Texas Junior Golf Tour
Boerne, TX
United States

Nov. 25 2023 - Nov. 26 2023

TJGT The Thanksgiving Showdown

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 15-18   Yardage: 6477   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Cole Cantu San Antonio TX US 2024 66  72      138   
2 Raines Watson College Station TX US 2025 72  73      145   
3 Aiden Page Spring Branch TX US 2024 72  75      147   
3 Shea Sethre-Brink Dripping springs TX US 2024 75  72      147   
5 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels TX US 2023 74  75      149   
6 Phoenix Guerra Boerne TX US 2025 75  75      150   
7 Chase Knight Boerne TX US 2027 74  77      151   
7 Nicholas Papacharalambous Austin TX US 2025 74  77      151   
9 Corrington Case Kingwood TX US 2026 75  77      152   
9 Jack Lankford Amarillo TX US 2025 73  79      152   
9 Jackson Sledzik Needville TX US 2027 81  71      152   
9 Mitchell Maier Richmond TX US 2025 74  78      152   
9 Rhett Turner Tomball TX US 2026 72  80      152   
14 Drew Denheyer Dallas TX US 2024 74  79      153   
14 Zachary Seader Bulverde TX US 2024 78  75      153   
16 Christian Clanton Trophy Club TX US 2024 76  78      154   
16 Gabriel Lomas San Antonio TX US 2025 76  78      154   
16 Jeremy Nguyen RICHMOND TX US 2025 81  73      154   
16 Yi Wen Huang Austin TX US 2025 74  80      154   
20 Connor Williams Kingwood TX US 2025 82  76      158   
20 Liam Odell FRISCO TX US 2024 77  81      158   
22 Aidan Xu Houston TX US 2025 77  82      159   
22 Wilhelm Olsson Houston TX US 2025 81  78      159   
24 Banks Tessier Montgomery TX US 2025 79  81      160   
24 Thomas Smedley Leander TX US 2024 78  82      160   
26 Jake Mayer Austin TX US 2025 79  82      161   
26 Micah Hernandez New Braunfels TX US 2025 85  76      161   
28 Carson Holmes Austin TX US 2026 81  81      162   
28 Christian Cisneros Hernandez San Antonio TX US 2026 79  83      162   
28 Luke Frey Austin TX US 2026 80  82      162   
31 Austin Duelley Lakeway TX US 2025 81  83      164   
32 Gage Elizondo College Station TX US 2026 77  88      165   
32 Tristan Frantz Fair Oaks Ranch TX US 2025 76  89      165   
34 Austin Rosser Midland TX US 2026 81  86      167   
35 Hayden Hendricks New Braunfels TX US 2025 82  86      168   
35 Sean Mendez Bulverde TX US 2025 90  78      168   
37 Danny DiDonna El Paso TX US 2025 81  88      169   
38 Cason Wagner Longview TX US 2026 81  89      170   
39 Jackson Seib Georgetown TX US 2025 91  84      175   
40 Lawson Rhodes San Antonio TX US 2025 90  86      176   
41 Chilam Johnson Montgomery TX US 2024 87  91      178   
42 Logan Ubanoski Magnolia TX US 2026 88  92      180   
43 Adam Villanueva Austin TX US 2025 72  18      90  WD 
43 Brooks Vaughan San Angelo TX US 2025 74  48      122  WD 
43 Cameron Villarreal San Antonio TX US 2027 79  67      146  WD 
43 Charlie Hubbard Austin TX US 2025 56        56  WD 
43 Cole Barr Lubbock TX US 2027         NS 
43 Colin Leonard San Angelo TX US 2024         NS 
43 Gavin Liu Frisco TX US 2027 83  88      171  WD 
43 Jace Hulett BOERNE TX US 2025         NS 
43 Jack Walker Harden boerne TX US 2025         NS 
43 Kyle Doolittle New Braunfels TX US 2025         NS 
43 Nate Seres Edmond OK US 2027         NS 
43 Stephen Eidson Austin TX US 2026 90        90  WD 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 11-14   Yardage: 6477   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 John Patrick Lynch Austin TX US 2028 75  80      155   
1 Oliver McSpadden Austin TX US 2026 77  78      155   
3 Cole Matthias Katy TX US 2027 80  77      157   
4 Lucas Zhu Farmers Branch TX US 2028 87  82      169   
5 Caleb Thomas Spring Branch TX US 2028 86  84      170   
5 Hayden Gold Bulverde TX US 2027 89  81      170   
7 Brackston Pitts Boerne TX US 2027 84  91      175   
7 Gavin Smith Spring Branch TX US 2027 84  91      175   
9 Bennett Underwood Austin TX US 2029 85  93      178   
10 Jordan Thomas spring branch TX US 2030 94  100      194   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: Girls 15-18   Yardage: 5892   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Elle Pistana Trophy Club TX US 2026 73  73      146   
2 Danica Lundgren Austin TX US 2024 73  78      151   
2 Emile Chile Flower Mound TX US 2025 77  74      151   
4 Jasmine Do Cypress TX US 2024 78  77      155   
5 Jordyn Arts Trophy club TX US 2024 77  79      156   
6 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao Dallas TX US 2024 76  81      157   
7 Eileen Lee Plano TX US 2026 79  79      158   
8 Isabel Emanuels Austin TX US 2026 83  76      159   
9 Megan Lee Frisco TX US 2027 80  81      161   
9 Sophia Lefler Tulsa OK US 2025 86  75      161   
11 Gladys Taboada Puebla MX 2024 78  84      162   
12 Abigail Jimenez San Antonio TX US 2024 82  81      163   
13 Annabelle Yi Austin TX US 2025 78  87      165   
13 Annika Shetty Sugar Land TX US 2026 81  84      165   
13 Gabriela Morales San Antonio TX US 2023 84  81      165   
16 Melanie Maier richmond TX US 2024 86  80      166   
17 Darcy Wright The Woodlands TX US 2025 81  86      167   
17 Lauren Patterson San Antonio TX US 2025 80  87      167   
17 Michaela Partridge Leander TX US 2028 77  90      167   
20 Leah Torres Kingwood TX US 2024 83  86      169   
20 Quinn Timmerman Boerne TX US 2027 82  87      169   
22 Ellie Harris Kerrville TX US 2026 84  87      171   
23 Elliana McKinley Austin TX US 2024 85  87      172   
24 Jumee Lee euless TX US 2027 88  85      173   
24 Taylor Tevis Bixby OK US 2025 89  84      173   
26 Lauren Madson Mansfield TX US 2024 90  84      174   
27 Raeley Hickman Lubbock TX US 2026 83  95      178   
28 Julia Bae Austin TX US 2027 90  90      180   
29 Alyssa Gonzalez The Woodlands TX US 2025 94  87      181   
30 London Wilson Ada OK US 2024 93  89      182   
30 MaKenzie Minshew The Woodlands TX US 2027 85  97      182   
32 Lorelai Martinez San Antonio TX US 2024 93  90      183   
33 Ella Rothwell Houston TX US 2026 93  95      188   
34 Alessandra Dimas San Antonio TX US 2027 105  100      205   
35 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville TX US 2025         NS