Jasper, AB
Canada

Aug. 13 2018 - Aug. 15 2018

MJT International Players Championship

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 15-18   Yardage: 6033   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Annika Boyd Noraville US 2019 72  74  76    222   
2 Yerin Kim Lidcombe US 2019 81  74  73    228   
3 Stephanie Chelack Calgary AB CA 2020 79  81  80    240   
4 Alanna Makarchuk Taber AB CA 2021 89  89  86    264   
5 Lucy Urban Okotoks AB CA 2019 92  93  90    275   
6 Brooke Frerichs Calgary AB CA 2022 93  99  102    294   
7 Regan Ackroyd St. Albert AB CA 2020 110  107  96    313   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Bantam   Yardage: 6033   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Cooper Humphreys Kelowna BC CA 2023 73  72  71    216   
2 Cole Bergheim Red Deer AB CA 2021 72  76  71    219   
3 Tyson Dyck Abbotsford BC CA 2022 71  75  78    224   
4 Noah Fiks Winnipeg MB CA 2021 82  80  74    236   
5 Jaiden Koonar Calgary AB CA 2023 83  73  80    236   
6 Ryan Burns Abbotsford BC CA 2023 79  76  81    236   
7 Jace Shannon Forestburg AB CA 2024 80  81  81    242   
8 Spence Matson Lethbridge AB CA 2021 84  78  84    246   
9 Ethan Howes Fort Saskatchewan AB CA 2022 86  81  84    251   
10 Thomas Danielson Saskatoon SK CA 2023 92  91  97    280   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Junior   Yardage: 6663   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Corey Lamb Branxton US 2020 73  72  65    210   
2 Ryan Hodgins Medicine Hat AB CA 2020 72  73  68    213   
3 Hunter Thomson Calgary AB CA 2021 72  71  74    217   
4 Brandon Chai Vernon BC CA 2018 72  74  73    219   
5 Connor Stewart Winnipeg MB CA 2017 74  71  75    220   
6 Kaiden Nicholson Edmonton AB CA 2018 73  73  74    220   
7 Will Holan Edmonton AB CA 2019 72  74  74    220   
8 Nicholas Rimmer Edmonton AB CA 2020 73  75  75    223   
9 Lachlan Jones Dubbo US 2020 73  75  76    224   
10 Keighton McNab Saskatoon SK CA 2017 76  74  74    224   
11 Richard Dou Calgary AB CA 2020 73  73  80    226   
12 Jaden Bradshaw Calgary AB CA 2020 76  80  73    229   
13 Connor Ackroyd St. Albert AB CA 2018 80  78  73    231   
14 Nolan Collins Calgary AB CA 2018 79  74  78    231   
15 Theo Sekulic Rycroft AB CA 2020 81  76  75    232   
16 Jarrett Bossert Fort Saskatchewan AB CA 2018 81  75  76    232   
17 Samuel Hamelin Stettler AB CA 2018 77  80  76    233   
18 Chase Broderson Lacombe AB CA 2018 77  76  80    233   
19 Nigel Anderson Calgary AB CA 2017 75  79  79    233   
20 Neel Soni Winnipeg MB CA 2020 80  81  73    234   
21 Braeden Petro Lethbridge AB CA 2021 78  78  79    235   
22 Carter Doerkson Grande Prairie AB CA 2018 83  77  76    236   
23 Logan Pankiw Calgary AB CA 2018 79  82  77    238   
24 Brendan Grabo Lacombe AB CA 2020 72  81  86    239   
25 Jake Willsey Grande Prairie AB CA 2020 79  80  82    241   
26 Trey Ross Winnipeg MB CA 2021 83  77  83    243   
27 Justin Schmidt Sherwood Park AB CA 2018 80  88  76    244   
28 Daniel Thomas Calgary AB CA 2020 81  84  80    245   
29 Will Danielson Saskatoon SK CA 2021 89  84  74    247   
30 Matthew Moroz Edmonton AB CA 2019 85  84  79    248   
31 Tyson Klinot Calgary AB CA 2020 89  82  79    250   
32 Aria Kabganian Calgary AB CA 2018 90  82  79    251   
33 Marc Pilon Edmonton AB CA 2019 89  87  78    254   
34 Sam Bratvold Medicine Hat AB CA 2020 90  78  90    258   
35 Benjamin Lovrod Grande Prairie AB CA 2020 89  91  84    264   
36 Theo Leakos Sturgeon County AB CA 2021 94  92  81    267   
37 Aiden Koch Calgary AB CA 2021 93  94  93    280   
38 Thomas Sluka Canmore AB CA 2021 74  76      150  WD 
39 Brolin Badger Edmonton AB CA 2019 79  87      166  WD 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Collegiate   Yardage: 6663   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Jacob Magee Calgary AB CA 2015 77  75  67    219   
2 Dakota Smith Edmonton AB CA 2014 74  79  73    226   
3 Brayden Bauman Grande Prairie AB CA 2017 78  75  78    231   
4 Quinn Poulsen Calgary AB CA 2016 79  85  94    258