Oakland Charter Township, MI
United States

Jul. 05 2018 - Jul. 06 2018

Top50 Jr. Michigan Zone Twin Lakes GC Junior Classic

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 16-18   Yardage: 6357   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Jiseung Choi Houghton MI US 2020 73  76      149   
2 Colin Segasser Troy MI US 2020 75  76      151   
3 Garrett Kuppler Washington Township MI US 2021 76  78      154   
4 Ryan O'Rourke West Bloomfield MI US 2023 75  79      154   
5 Sam Yono West Bloomfield MI US 2021 79  77      156   
6 Kole Putnam Gaylord MI US 2023 84  78      162   
7 Brady Krohn Bad Axe MI US 2021 90  93      183   
8 Jeremy Jenkins Farmington Hills MI US 2021 91  99      190   
9 Jack White Gaylord MI US 2022 98  93      191   
10 Gary Xu Troy MI US 2022 94  99      193   
11 Carson Abney Belleville MI US 2021 99  96      195   
12 Jake Yono West Bloomfield MI US 2023 108  100      208   
13 Ben Yono West Bloomfield MI US 2024 113  100      213   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 12-15   Yardage: 6357   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Carter Cojei South Lyon MI US 2020 69  72      141   
2 Logan Essig Stevensville MI US 2019 72  75      147   
3 Brendon Gouin Gaylord MI US 2019 74  73      147   
4 Kyle Putnum Gaylord MI US 2019 73  77      150   
5 Josh Wein Canton MI US 2020 75  76      151   
6 Cole Ketterer Harbor Springs MI US 2018 78  74      152   
7 Joseph Kowatch Gaylord MI US 2019 77  75      152   
8 Ian Smith Canton MI US 2020 80  76      156   
9 Stephen Landis Rochester Hills MI US 2018 78  80      158   
10 Jordon Mason Negaunee MI US 2019 77  86      163   
11 Kaleb Wiesner Northville MI US 2019 74  90      164   
12 Kyler McKenzie Gaylord MI US 2020 86  84      170   
13 Chace Boothman Pioneer OH US 2020 84  88      172   
14 John White Gaylord MI US 2019 91  98      189   
15 John Maki Canton MI US 2020 93  104      197   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 16-18   Yardage: 5330   TOURNAMENT INFO

1* Sabel Imesch Grosse Pointe Farms MI US 2022 85  80      165   
2 Samantha Coleman Northville MI US 2023 84  81      165   
3 Alexis Sharplin Shelby Township MI US 2021 85  86      171   
4 Victoria Boisineau Northville MI US 2021 90  86      176   
5 Megha Vallabhaneni Northville MI US 2022 92  87      179   
6 Addie Delcamp Rochester MI US 2022 95  90      185   
7 Elin Bebrowsky Clarkston MI US 2022 106  84      190   
8 Adie Makie Canton MI US 2022 101  90      191   
9 Chralotte Peabody Grosse Pointe MI US 2023 113  109      222   

* - a playoff winner