Marysville, OH
United States

Jun. 20 2018 - Jun. 21 2018

COGA Garsen Golf Shootout

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 13-19   Yardage: 6661   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Quinn Patterson Upper Arlington OH US 2019 69        69   
2 Caleb Stimmel Hilliard OH US 2019 69        69   
3 Grant Smeltzer Powell OH US 2021 70        70   
4 Tyler Mordarski Hilliard OH US 2020 72        72   
5 Klay Redman Dublin OH US 2022 72        72   
6 Blake Bennett Pickerington OH US 2021 73        73   
7 Brett Podobinski Dublin OH US 2022 73        73   
8 Jason Zehala Galena OH US 2021 73        73   
9 Tison Alexander Hilliard OH US 2021 73        73   
10 Ryan Miller Dublin OH US 2021 73        73   
11 Alex Cabungcal Lewis Center OH US 2019 74        74   
12 Spencer Green New Albany OH US 2018 74        74   
13 Luke Boerner Delaware OH US 2018 74        74   
14 Preston Nanthavong Grove City OH US 2019 74        74   
15 Noah Wingart Powell OH US 2022 74        74   
16 Mitchell Soma New Albany OH US 2021 75        75   
17 Matthew McMullen Galion OH US 2021 75        75   
18 Justin Skinner Dublin OH US 2018 76        76   
19 Cameron Casto Galena OH US 2019 76        76   
20 Samuel Sellman Dublin OH US 2020 76        76   
21 Dylan Errington Gahanna OH US 2020 76        76   
22 Hunter Corbin Powell OH US 2021 76        76   
23 Max Hahn Columbus OH US 2021 76        76   
24 Carson Bellish Powell OH US 2022 76        76   
25 Benjamin Dearth Dublin OH US 2021 76        76   
26 Jake Yarbrough Dublin OH US 2021 76        76   
27 Matthew Cammeyer Bexley OH US 2020 77        77   
28 Cory Blankenship Westerville OH US 2019 77        77   
29 Nathan Brown Westerville OH US 2021 77        77   
30 Drew Bailey New Albany OH US 2019 78        78   
31 Jordan Jones Pickerington OH US 2020 78        78   
32 Tyler Roberts Bexley OH US 2020 78        78   
33 Jacob Brooks New Albany OH US 2020 78        78   
34 Charles Ungurean Dublin OH US 2020 78        78   
35 Jack Snyder Powell OH US 2022 78        78   
36 Daniel Corrigan Pickerington OH US 2019 79        79   
37 Ian Johnston Grove City OH US 2020 79        79   
38 Garrett Leckrone Galena OH US 2019 79        79   
39 Matthew Cramer Upper Arlington OH US 2019 79        79   
40 Michael Hahn Worthington OH US 2019 79        79   
41 Braeden Casto Galena OH US 2022 79        79   
42 Jack Kuhlman Dublin OH US 2021 79        79   
43 Judson Turner Columbus OH US 2021 79        79   
44 Nathan Eberle Grove City OH US 2019 80        80   
45 Noah Elliot Columbus OH US 2019 80        80   
46 Ayden Gillilan Pickerington OH US 2020 80        80   
47 Griffin Green New Albany OH US 2019 80        80   
48 Jordan Hoag Mount Vernon OH US 2019 80        80   
49 Miles Miller Dublin OH US 2019 80        80   
50 Ryan Newcomb Dublin OH US 2020 80        80   
51 Sheil Iyer Dublin OH US 2022 80        80   
52 Anthony DiPaolo Dublin OH US 2021 80        80   
53 Jonathan Green Westerville OH US 2021 80        80   
54 Trey Blalock Pickerington OH US 2019 81        81   
55 Heath Knight Somerset OH US 2019 81        81   
56 Connor Mitchell Bexley OH US 2020 81        81   
57 Noah Heyd Lewis Center OH US 2019 81        81   
58 Elijah Hale Ashville OH US 2020 81        81   
59 Ethan Johnson New Albany OH US 2020 81        81   
60 Andrew Blosser Powell OH US 2021 81        81   
61 Ryan Norkin Dublin OH US 2020 82        82   
62 Joey Westerheide Dublin OH US 2019 82        82   
63 Jakob Ross Delaware OH US 2020 82        82   
64 Sam English Westerville OH US 2020 82        82   
65 Jack Lindgren Maineville OH US 2019 82        82   
66 JR Bowers Powell OH US 2020 82        82   
67 Aditya Reddy Dublin OH US 2022 82        82   
68 Austen Bennett Sunbury OH US 2021 82        82   
69 Jake Rodgers Dublin OH US 2022 82        82   
70 Will Cohen Upper Arlington OH US 2021 82        82   
71 Ryan Carpenter Upper Arlington OH US 2020 83        83   
72 Michael McCarty Dublin OH US 2019 83        83   
73 Travis Brake Milford Center OH US 2020 83        83   
74 Caleb Delaney New Albany OH US 2020 83        83   
75 Ben Nash Lancaster OH US 2019 84        84   
76 Ivan Mardovin Springfield OH US 2019 84        84   
77 Connor Estep Lancaster OH US 2020 84        84   
78 Brock Izzo Dublin OH US 2020 84        84   
79 Bennett Willson Westerville OH US 2021 84        84   
80 Luke Johnson Westerville OH US 2022 84        84   
81 Brandon Johnson Lancaster OH US 2019 85        85   
82 Ben Schultz Delaware OH US 2019 85        85   
83 Daniel Goldberg Columbus OH US 2022 85        85   
84 Ethan McDonald Dublin OH US 2022 85        85   
85 Nick Dickens Powell OH US 2022 85        85   
86 Jake Splain Powell OH US 2021 87        87   
87 Tomasz Doungsy Pickerington OH US 2020 87        87   
88 Anay Reddy Dublin OH US 2020 87        87   
89 Ethan McGarvey Powell OH US 2022 87        87   
90 Brandon Nowery Westerville OH US 2022 87        87   
91 Max Sloan Upper Arlington OH US 2020 88        88   
92 Justin Hartman Findlay OH US 2021 88        88   
93 Brendan Cabungcal Lewis Center OH US 2022 88        88   
94 Ricky Walsh III Bexley OH US 2021 88        88   
95 Tyler Phillips Delaware OH US 2022 88        88   
96 Evan Henry Gahanna OH US 2022 88        88   
97 Mitchell Lucas Delaware OH US 2020 89        89   
98 Bennett Abeson Powell OH US 2020 89        89   
99 Tanner Shimp Galena OH US 2020 89        89   
100 Kyle Grillot Dublin OH US 2022 89        89   
101 Ryan Seidensticker Dublin OH US 2022 89        89   
102 Andrew Seipel Westerville OH US 2020 89        89   
103 Ethan Hegg Galena OH US 2021 89        89   
104 Drew Keyser Dublin OH US 2022 89        89   
105 Charles Martin Lewis Center OH US 2019 90        90   
106 Jackson Ware Grove City OH US 2022 90        90   
107 Jack Canfield Powell OH US 2022 92        92   
108 Evan Hageman Dublin OH US 2021 92        92   
109 Mark Sulek Delaware OH US 2022 93        93   
110 Mark Towns Columbus OH US 2021 93        93   
111 Talylor Lansdale Delaware OH US 2021 94        94   
112 Caden Fulkerson Marysville OH US 2021 95        95   
113 Grant Davies Dublin OH US 2022 95        95   
114 Michael Reis Dublin OH US 2020 97        97   
115 Bradley Maller Reynoldsburg OH US 2021 97        97   
116 Maddox Rozzo Dublin OH US 2022 97        97   
117 Ethan Schwartz Pickerington OH US 2022 98        98   
118 Lee Hillman Bexley OH US 2021 99        99   
119 Justin DeHoff Marysville OH US 2021 99        99   
120 Ryan Schneider Pickerington OH US 2022 100        100   
121 Nick Fry Pickerington OH US 2020 101        101   
122 Charlie Tell Granville OH US 2022 101        101   
123 Braeden Gulley Lewis Center OH US 2020 102        102   
124 Hadyn Hunt Pickerington OH US 2022 102        102   
125 Brody Brown Powell OH US 2022 105        105   
126 Alaric Cavanaugh Dublin OH US 2022 123        123   
127 Hudson Emmons Upper Arlington OH US 2022 149        149   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 13-19   Yardage: 5456   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Emily Hummer Columbus OH US 2020 72  70      142   
2 Julia Rabadam Upper Arlington OH US 2021 71  75      146   
3 Maggie Williams Gambier OH US 2020 79  77      156   
4 Elizabeth Steffensmeier Columbus OH US 2019 80  78      158   
5 Lizzie Murray Upper Arlington OH US 2020 78  81      159   
6 Gwynnie Lee New Albany OH US 2020 76  85      161   
7 Grace Welty Westerville OH US 2020 85  81      166   
8 Juliana Renda Powell OH US 2021 95  83      178   
9 Gracie Baun Powell OH US 2021 88  95      183   
10 Abigail Corbin Powell OH US 2021 90  94      184   
11 Madison Powers Marysville OH US 2019 97  115      212