The Colony, TX
United States

Jul. 30 2018 - Jul. 31 2018

NTPGA Altus Open

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 13-19   Yardage: 6745   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Jay Pabin Lucas TX US 2021 73  77      150   
2 Chance Mulligan Dallas TX US 2019 80  71      151   
3 Christopher Park Plano TX US 2021 79  72      151   
4 Luke Harrison Dallas TX US 2018 78  75      153   
5 Ethan Fang Plano TX US 2023 78  75      153   
6 Anthony Zhang Allen TX US 2021 77  76      153   
7 Andrew Suh Carrollton TX US 2021 76  77      153   
8 Brock Buse Hereford TX US 2020 81  74      155   
9 William Nathaniel (Nathan) Kosub Flower Mound TX US 2021 74  81      155   
10 Henry Kirkpatrick Irving TX US 2021 80  76      156   
11 Hudson Hicks Frisco TX US 2019 79  77      156   
12 Garrett Isenhower Corinth TX US 2021 73  83      156   
13 Nathan Weber Frisco TX US 2020 77  80      157   
14 Andrew Pearson Plano TX US 2019 82  76      158   
15 Tyler Kenyon Flower Mound TX US 2019 76  82      158   
16 Robert Caldwell Dallas TX US 2019 81  79      160   
17 Sam Benson Gilmer TX US 2021 82  78      160   
18 Reid Robertson Plano TX US 2018 79  81      160   
19 Trent Pollard Argyle TX US 2021 80  81      161   
20 Tyler Shippy Frisco TX US 2020 82  80      162   
21 John Henry Lee Colleyville TX US 2019 80  83      163   
22 Austin Coyle Frisco TX US 2020 84  79      163   
23 Cristian Cardiel Carrollton TX US 2019 84  79      163   
24 Josh Oldroyd Southlake TX US 2021 81  83      164   
25 Jackson Barrilleaux Dallas TX US 2020 82  82      164   
26 Jack Day Plano TX US 2020 81  83      164   
27 Benjamin Huxtable Weatherford TX US 2019 80  84      164   
28 Devon Patton Grand Prairie TX US 2018 84  80      164   
29 Billy Gordon Irving TX US 2024 79  85      164   
30 Jax Smith Flower Mound TX US 2019 87  77      164   
31 Grant Tribolet Lewisville TX US 2019 81  85      166   
33 Justin Anchundia Frisco TX US 2020 86  80      166   
34 Gavin Simacek Flower Mound TX US 2020 76  90      166   
35 Chase Walts Flower Mound TX US 2021 83  84      167   
36 Zachary Frazer Coppell TX US 2021 84  83      167   
37 Brian Wolfe Lucas TX US 2019 84  83      167   
38 Siddarth Kalisetty Flower Mound TX US 2020 79  88      167   
39 Austin Owens McKinney TX US 2020 85  83      168   
40 Jack Sorensen Farmers Branch TX US 2020 89  79      168   
41 Xavier Bighaus Mckinney TX US 2021 82  87      169   
42 Andrew Gaschen Frisco TX US 2020 83  86      169   
43 Gage Gallo Roanoke TX US 2023 84  85      169   
44 Caleb Lawless Flower Mound TX US 2019 85  84      169   
45 Garrett Marshall Frisco TX US 2019 89  80      169   
46 Mitchell Kalka Frisco TX US 2022 83  87      170   
47 Jared Watson Frisco TX US 2020 85  85      170   
48 Michael Strout Grand Prairie TX US 2019 86  84      170   
49 Ryan Trostel Plano TX US 2019 90  80      170   
50 Brock Belnap Southlake TX US 2020 89  82      171   
51 Aakash Patel Frisco TX US 2021 84  88      172   
52 Baron Buse Hereford TX US 2022 87  85      172   
53 Reed Jackson Frisco TX US 2019 88  86      174   
54 Conlan Diamond Dallas TX US 2022 89  85      174   
55 Matthew Willner Frisco TX US 2020 82  93      175   
56 Jackson Fields Flower Mound TX US 2019 81  94      175   
57 Matthew LaSerre Frisco TX US 2019 80  96      176   
58 Kavin Ramesh Plano TX US 2022 89  87      176   
59 Quinlan Diamond Dallas TX US 2022 92  84      176   
60 Jackson Malone Frisco TX US 2022 89  88      177   
61 Andrew Goodrich Irving TX US 2022 88  89      177   
62 Benjamin Gregg Dallas TX US 2023 88  92      180   
63 Cameron Williamson Mckinney TX US 2022 97  85      182   
64 Toby Duong Murphy TX US 2021 91  94      185   
65 Grant Carver Flower Mound TX US 2022 96  90      186   
66 Jackson Kushnir Flower mound TX US 2020 92  101      193   
67 Tate Johnson Frisco TX US 2019 98        98  WD 
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 13-19   Yardage: 6380   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Megan Daleo Plano TX US 2018 74  77      151   
2 Rachel Hicks Grapevine TX US 2020 77  81      158   
3 Alexandria Bennett Plano TX US 2018 82  79      161   
4 Sally Sohn Flower Mound TX US 2018 83  79      162   
5 Brooke Sullivan Bedford TX US 2018 77  86      163   
6 Mackenzie Moore Trophy Club TX US 2021 82  82      164   
7 Kodie Winnings Haltom City TX US 2019 80  84      164   
8 Mia Gaboriau Coppell TX US 2022 83  82      165   
9 Emily Nystrom Mckinney TX US 2020 82  83      165   
10 Avery Owen Dallas TX US 2023 86  81      167   
11 Estelle Seon Trophy Club TX US 2022 87  80      167   
12 Phoebe Yuan Allen TX US 2018 80  87      167   
13 Julianna Crow Odessa TX US 2021 86  82      168   
14 Natalie Quintana Allen TX US 2023 86  82      168   
15 Ocean Park Irving TX US 2021 82  90      172   
16 Abigail Tanner Colleyville TX US 2019 87  90      177   
17 Abigail Ligons McKinney TX US 2019 82  95      177   
18 Queenie Guercio Frisco TX US 2023 92  85      177   
19 Ellie Rippee McKinney TX US 2021 90  88      178   
20 Brecklyn Flanagan Murphy TX US 2021 90  88      178   
21 Gracie Tribolet Lewisville TX US 2021 91  89      180   
22 Emma Thompson McKinney TX US 2024 90  95      185   
23 Quinn Barber Grapevine TX US 2018 94  92      186   
24 Alli Reily Pottsboro TX US 2022 98  89      187   
25 Jaden Crow Odessa TX US 2018 96  101      197   
26 O'Brien Hall Plano TX US 2021 104        104   
Scores courtesy of and