Buford, GA
United States

Mar. 25 2017 - Mar. 26 2017

Peachtree Junior Open presented by PGA Tour Superstore

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 8-11   Yardage: 4852   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Oliver Jackoniski Dunwoody GA US 2025 85  77      162   
2 Andy Cruz Duluth GA US 2024 84  86      170   
3 Marcus Lee Troy MI US 2023 99  89      188   
4 Jackson Hope Dallas GA US 2024 93  97      190   
5 Logan Jensen Kissimmee FL US 2026 96  95      191   
6 Austin Hogue Dallas TX US 2025 97  95      192   
7 Marcus Leonard Atlanta GA US 2023 99  113      212   
8 Steven Lewis Atlanta GA US 2024 141        141  WD 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 12-13   Yardage: 5706   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Bruce Murphy Johns Creek GA US 2022 72  72      144   
2 Luke Clanton Hialeah FL US 2022 80  68      148   
3 Connor MacMillian Canton GA US 2022 81  76      157   
4 Ryan Davidson Flowery Beach GA US 2022 78  81      159   
5 Reed Sweigart Roswell GA US 2022 80  79      159   
6 Anish Reddy Duluth GA US 2021 75  85      160   
7 Benjamin Stoller Owasso OK US 2022 79  81      160   
8 Carson Harris Cartersville GA US 2022 86  79      165   
9 Charles Kyle Atlanta GA US 2021 85  85      170   
10 Garrett Armbrust Woodstock GA US 2022 87  84      171   
11 Josh Ledford Canton GA US 2022 85  87      172   
12 David Alexander Hughes Dawsonville GA US 2023 84  88      172   
13 Tejas Reddy McDonough GA US 2022 85  88      173   
14 Noah Kirsch Lancaster WI US 2022 90  83      173   
15 Alex McClimans Brentwood TN US 2022 88  85      173   
16 Matthew Rollins Dalton GA US 2022 101  110      211   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 14-18   Yardage: 6580   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Erik Forberg Cumming GA US 2018 77  67      144   
2 Mark Brown Johns Creek GA US 2020 72  73      145   
3 Andy Mao Johns Creek GA US 2019 71  74      145   
4 Lindsey Cordell Rome GA US 2020 83  66      149   
5 Thacher Neal Kingsland GA US 2018 74  75      149   
6 Myles Jones Suwanee GA US 2021 77  73      150   
7 Mac Thompson Marietta GA US 2019 75  75      150   
8 Takafumi Shimoji Suwanee GA US 2019 73  77      150   
9 Preston Topper Suwanee GA US 2019 76  75      151   
10 Frederick Bruce Atlanta GA US 2021 77  76      153   
11 Jackson Cross Sugar Hill GA US 2020 75  78      153   
12 Cameron Watterson Suwanee GA US 2018 76  77      153   
13 Clay Grantham Martinez GA US 2018 81  73      154   
14 Jackson Chandler Dublin OH US 2019 77  78      155   
15 Connery Meyer Marietta GA US 2020 77  78      155   
16 Andrew Hughes Dawsonville GA US 2021 79  77      156   
17 Beck Burnette Blairsville GA US 2019 80  77      157   
18 Blake Parkman Cumming GA US 2021 79  79      158   
19 Spencer Green New Albany OH US 2018 86  75      161   
20 Christian Payne Cumming GA US 2017 82  79      161   
21 Jonathan Brimfield Chapel Hill NC US 2021 79  82      161   
22 Owen Doherty Alpharetta GA US 2020 81  80      161   
23 Dalton Henson Rydal GA US 2020 83  79      162   
24 Shyam Joshi Dacula GA US 2019 86  76      162   
25 Aaron Pha Bluffton SC US 2020 77  85      162   
26 Anthony Ford Atlanta GA US 2020 79  85      164   
27 Maxwell Ford Peachtree Corners GA US 2020 78  86      164   
28 Billy Goddard Canton GA US 2020 82  83      165   
29 steve Kibare Canton GA US 2020 83  83      166   
30 David Ford Peachtree Corners GA US 2021 82  85      167   
31 Chad Homan Knoxville TN US 2019 82  85      167   
32 Jeremy Herum Blairsville GA US 2017 86  81      167   
33 Curran Gimeson Worthington RI US 2018 88  81      169   
34 Hayden Hayes Calhoun GA US 2020 82  87      169   
35 John Baker Cumming GA US 2019 83  87      170   
36 Kiet Trieu Bluffton SC US 2017 88  83      171   
37 Marvin Romero Dallas TX US 2019 85  86      171   
38 Solmoon Dobbs East Point GA US 2019 82  90      172   
39 Griffin Green New Albany OH US 2019 97  83      180   
40 Jordan Lessenberry Nolensville TN US 2020 91  90      181   
41 JD Driver Ball Ground GA US 2020 101  91      192   
42 Davis Smith Johns Creek GA US 2018 78        78  WD 
43 Jay Beach Augusta GA US 2020 79        79  WD 
44 Preston DeSantis Johns Creek GA US 2018 84        84  WD 
45 Alexander Colligan Evans GA US 2020 86        86  WD 
46 Thomas Salanito Palm Harbor FL US 2020 86        86  WD 
47 Cody Boazman Rome GA US 2019 87        87  WD 
48 Joseph Preissler Canton GA US 2020 88        88  WD 
49 Luke Watson Blairsville GA US 2017 104        104  WD 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 13-18   Yardage: 5706   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Louise Yu Duluth GA US 2017 75  73      148   
2 Mikhaela Fortuna Cavite PH 2018 72  77      149   
3 Tess Davenport Buford GA US 2019 80  72      152   
4 Kimberly Shen Johns Creek GA US 2022 74  78      152   
5 Sofia Chabon Cagayan de Oro City PH 2019 73  80      153   
6 Alison Crenshaw Suwanee GA US 2017 77  80      157   
7 Thienna Huynh Lilburn GA US 2022 84  77      161   
8 Alejandra Ayala Alpharetta GA US 2018 82  82      164   
9 Fiona Wang Bluffton SC US 2018 86  78      164   
10 Christyn Carr Johns Creek GA US 2018 89  75      164   
11 Madison Logan Brasstown NC US 2022 88  82      170   
12 Zoey Iglesias Port Saint Lucie FL US 2021 95  81      176   
13 Loren Kim Duluth GA US 2017 95  87      182   
14 Meghna Grover Duluth GA US 2020 95  87      182   
15 Bridget Hoang Lawrenceville GA US 2021 96  96      192   
16 Dunn Keagan Braselton GA US 2018 91        91  WD 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 8-12   Yardage: 4352   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Gianna Clemente Warren OH US 2026 78  82      160   
2 Hailey Han Duluth GA US 2025 91  74      165   
3 Pearl Hughes Dawsonville GA US 2023 85  87      172   
4 Rachel Hoang Lawrenceville GA US 2023 87  91      178   
5 Hailey Fisher Atlanta GA US 2022 96  100      196   
6 Remi Bacardi Miami FL US 2025 89        89  WD