Erie, CO
United States

May. 27 2017 - May. 28 2017

RMJGT CU Junior Open

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 11-12   Yardage: 5530   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Anthony Flint Durango CO US 2022 84  84      168   
2 Reese Knox Peyton CO US 2023 90  84      174   
3 Jackson Harberts Superior CO US 2024 90  86      176   
4 Will Balliet Thornton CO US 2024 94  89      183   
5 Colby Ellis Timnath CO US 2024 103  104      207   
6 Noah Sherry Boulder CO US 2023 121  111      232   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 13-14   Yardage: 6230   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Jordan Jennings Montrose CO US 2021 73  72      145   
2 Hardy Johnson Thermopolis WY US 2022 82  79      161   
3 Jordan Bingham South Jordan UT US 2021 81  81      162   
4 Cameron Hackmann Laurel MT US 2025 81  81      162   
5 Christopher Gunlikson. II Longmont CO US 2022 84  82      166   
6 Charlie Wang Fort Collins CO US 2021 83  86      169   
7 Finn Olson Castle Pines CO US 2020 88  82      170   
8 Wilson Brockie Fort Washakie WY US 2020 83  88      171   
9 Gannon Percy Fort Collins CO US 2021 88  88      176   
10 Jackson Grace Boulder CO US 2021 90  87      177   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 15-19   Yardage: 6897   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Ian Thorpe Superior CO US 2018 75  69      144   
2 Joseph Madden Denver CO US 2018 76  70      146   
3 TJ Shehee Mead CO US 2019 76  71      147   
4 Nishant Datta Broomfield CO US 2018 77  72      149   
5 Kailer Rundiks Denver CO US 2018 73  76      149   
6 Andrew Perry Boulder CO US 2017 76  74      150   
7 Bridger Tenney Evergreen CO US 2018 76  74      150   
8 Ryder Heuston Louisville CO US 2020 75  76      151   
9 Dean Tsandes Park City UT US 2019 74  77      151   
10 Ryan Kropp Erie CO US 2016 78  75      153   
11 Jacob Lee Parkston SD US 2018 79  76      155   
12 Roger Nakagawa Denver CO US 2018 77  79      156   
13 Xan Anderson Evergreen CO US 2018 76  80      156   
14 Blake Danni Cheyenne WY US 2019 82  76      158   
15 Ransen Turner Plains KS US 2018 81  78      159   
16 Kellen Kudrna Mead CO US 2019 81  78      159   
17 Kieran McMullen Castle Rock CO US 2018 82  78      160   
18 Hunter Hayes Broomfield CO US 2019 82  81      163   
19 Nate Lentz Highlands Ranch CO US 2019 81  82      163   
20 Spencer Daake Lafayette CO US 2018 79  84      163   
21 Andrew Davis Highlands Ranch CO US 2018 86  78      164   
22 Jack Stephenson Aurora CO US 2018 89  78      167   
23 Brett Reamon Boulder CO US 2020 87  81      168   
24 Drew Laake Colorado Springs CO US 2019 82  86      168   
25 Andrew Platt Boulder CO US 2020 87  82      169   
26 Harpartap Salh Parker CO US 2019 91  79      170   
27 Ewan Albright Boulder CO US 2020 83  87      170   
28 Brayden Weiss Superior CO US 2020 87  84      171   
29 Keller Gonzales Fort Collins CO US 2020 93  80      173   
30 Ben Cole Cheyenne WY US 2018 85  89      174   
31 Tate Noble Laramie WY US 2019 91  84      175   
32 Travis Menke Denver CO US 2020 86  90      176   
33 Myles Holland Erie CO US 2018 95  83      178   
34 Adam Nedens Billings MT US 2019 86  92      178   
35 Caden Dion Longmont CO US 2018 90  90      180   
36 Caden Freeman Billings MT US 2018 93  88      181   
37 Grant AlQatami Boulder CO US 2020 98  87      185   
38 Trenton Homchanh Broomfield CO US 2020 97  88      185   
39 Andrew Villescas Denver CO US 2018 94  91      185   
40 Charlie Hall Aurora CO US 2018 111  98      209   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 15-19   Yardage: 5530   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Hailey Schalk Erie CO US 2020 73  69      142   
2 Meghan Vogt Broomfield CO US 2020 77  74      151   
3 Natasha Brandy McClain Denver CO US 2018 86  74      160   
4 Anju Ogi Arvada CO US 2021 82  82      164   
5 Kaylynn Xia Greenwood Village CO US 2020 84  83      167   
6 Merielle Gojo Cherry Hills Village CO US 2021 84  85      169   
Scores courtesy of and