Scottsdale, AZ
United States

Dec. 27 2017 - Dec. 29 2017

RMJGT Tournament of Champions

Gender: Girls   Age Group: U14   Yardage: 5529

1 Kirstin Angosta Henderson NV US 2023 80  71  69    220   
2 Shannyn Vogler Sherrard IL US 2022 76  74  73    223   
3 Abbey Schutte Goodyear AZ US 2023 75  75  80    230   
4 Kailani Deedon Mesa AZ US 2023 84  77  74    235   
5 Mary Beth Doss Litchfield Park AZ US 2021 79  77  79    235   
6 Michelle Liu Vancouver BC CA 2024 82  77  77    236   
7 Ferrari Dudoit Waikele HI US 2022 88  77  74    239   
8 Jessica Osden Los Alamos NM US 2021 81  83  76    240   
9 Jessica Mason Westminster CO US 2022 83  82  79    244   
10 Christine Cho Eagle ID US 2021 82  77  85    244   
11 Coco Pei Surrey BC CA 2023 84  79  82    245   
12 Vanessa Zhang Vancouver BC CA 2024 89  77  83    249   
13 Rylie Rodriguez Odessa TX US 2022 83  83      166   
14 Lilly DeNunzio Henderson NV US 2023 85  87      172   
15 Joanna James Orland Park IL US 2021 86  87      173   
16 Abigail Aeschleman Highlands Ranch CO US 2023 87  88      175   
17 Hadley Ashton Erie CO US 2025 95  83      178   
18 Siya Khemka Chandler AZ US 2021 89  89      178   
19 Brooke Gelinas Bonney Lake WA US 2022 90  92      182   
20 Roycee Southerland Unionville ON CA 2022 97  89      186   
21 Brooke Frerichs Calgary AB CA 2022 93  99      192   
22 Brooke Hudson Parker CO US 2024 98  95      193   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 15-19   Yardage: 6679

1 Cameron Barzekoff Mesa AZ US 2018 67  65  73    205   
2 Nathan Han Somers NY US 2019 75  70  68    213   
3 Cam Sandland Phoenix AZ US 2019 70  73  73    216   
4 Trey Diehl Farmington NM US 2019 73  72  72    217   
5 Damon Vilkauskas Mesa AZ US 2020 75  71  74    220   
6 Andrew Yong Jung San Diego CA US 2021 72  72  78    222   
7 Akshay Anand Redmond WA US 2022 80  72  72    224   
8 Jaren Calkins Lander WY US 2021 73  76  75    224   
9 Robert Keilch Newport Beach CA US 2021 74  74  76    224   
10 Yianni Kostouros Crown Point IN US 2018 78  77  71    226   
11 Hyunho Cho Murrieta CA US 2020 74  79  73    226   
12 Brady Haake Gilbert AZ US 2020 75  78  73    226   
13 Cole Chase Issaquah WA US 2018 73  77  76    226   
14 Brandon Valvano Franklin Lakes NJ US 2019 79  70  77    226   
15 Jacob Mason Westminster CO US 2020 78  70  78    226   
16 Aidan Goldstein las Vegas NV US 2021 72  76  78    226   
17 Blake Danni Cheyenne WY US 2019 75  74  78    227   
18 Max Farley Orland Park IL US 2020 70  78  79    227   
19 Brett Sawaia Henderson NV US 2020 77  76  75    228   
20 Grey Brewer Centennial CO US 2018 72  79  77    228   
21 Denver Davis Fayetteville AR US 2019 76  73  79    228   
22 Jake Slocum Meridian ID US 2020 78  76  75    229   
23 Josh Fambro Taos NM US 2019 78  75  76    229   
24 Joey Geary Phoenix AZ US 2019 74  77  78    229   
25 Jack Seigel Scottsdale AZ US 2018 79  71  79    229   
26 Drew Halili Port Orchard WA US 2019 75  81  74    230   
27 Kevin Hollomon Seattle WA US 2021 75  80  75    230   
28 Liam Coughlin Kansas City MO US 2021 76  77  77    230   
29 Jackson Worner West Fargo ND US 2019 74  78  78    230   
30 Reeve Felner Vienna VA US 2020 77  74  79    230   
31 Nicholas Kling Paradise Valley AZ US 2020 75  76  80    231   
32 Joey Dotta Henderson NV US 2019 76  79  77    232   
33 Ryan Feyrer Lacey WA US 2018 77  78  77    232   
34 Bill Xu Vancouver BC CA 2020 77  77  78    232   
35 Nick Roberts Meridian ID US 2018 77  76  79    232   
36 Stephen Dai Bellevue WA US 2020 78  74  80    232   
37 Bowen Davis Albuquerque NM US 2018 79  73  80    232   
38 Cole Herbel Bismarck ND US 2019 79  78  76    233   
39 Cole Thompson Las Vegas NV US 2020 81  74  78    233   
40 Will Ellegard Scottsdale AZ US 2019 80  74  79    233   
41 Ben Sawaia Henderson NV US 2020 82  76  75    233   
42 Eli Kimche Park City UT US 2020 79  78  77    234   
43 Connor Hanrahan Overland Park KS US 2021 81  75  78    234   
44 Jacob Pedersen Shorewood MN US 2018 78  78  78    234   
45 Calvin Smith Darien CT US 2020 76  79  80    235   
46 Travis Bossio Olympia WA US 2018 74  80  81    235   
47 Michael Wheeler Fort Mill SC US 2020 77  76  82    235   
48 Brody Simmons Gainesville GA US 2018 76  80  80    236   
49 Will Chadwick Boulder CO US 2020 75  80  81    236   
50 Brett Reid Spicer MN US 2021 78  80  79    237   
51 Michael Salerno Las Vegas NV US 2020 80  78  79    237   
52 Guillermo Villa Loveland OH US 2018 79  78  80    237   
53 Tyler Diehl Farmington NM US 2019 80  75  82    237   
54 Angelo Gallevo Kent WA US 2019 80  75  82    237   
55 Xan Anderson Evergreen CO US 2018 80  75  82    237   
56 Jack Tickle Centennial CO US 2019 76  77  84    237   
57 Carsen Dopp South Ogden UT US 2018 77  76  84    237   
58 Colin Cusa Westport CT US 2019 81  77  82    240   
59 Jack Hughes Snowmass Village CO US 2019 78  79  83    240   
60 Joshua Shuster Winnipeg MB CA 2018 77  80  83    240   
61 Travis Menke Denver CO US 2020 76  81  84    241   
62 Yuya Eguchi Windermere FL US 2019 79  78  85    242   
63 Cole Heinsen Portland OR US 2018 78  78  89    245   
64 Nathan Cogswell Kent WA US 2018 75        75   
65 Simon Trebon Flagstaff AZ US 2019 79  79      158   
66 Matthew Bernthal Phoenix AZ US 2019 81  78      159   
67 Jack Lundin Sioux Falls SD US 2020 78  81      159   
68 Felix Ronderos Mobile AL US 2018 78  81      159   
69 Payne Moses Gilbert AZ US 2019 79  80      159   
70 Chesten Browning Los Lunas NM US 2018 84  75      159   
71 Lucas Howell Colorado Springs CO US 2019 79  80      159   
72 Tyson Shelley Salt Lake City UT US 2021 77  82      159   
73 Tony Palumbo Bloomington IL US 2018 78  82      160   
74 Maximus Baker Camarillo CA US 2020 80  80      160   
75 Kailer Rundiks Denver CO US 2018 81  80      161   
76 Zane Mularski Spokane WA US 2019 79  82      161   
77 Jack Hultquist Newcastle WA US 2020 80  81      161   
78 Douglas Kelham Scottsdale AZ US 2020 80  81      161   
79 Jacob Trevino Lake Forest IL US 2019 82  80      162   
80 Cole Imig Birmingham AL US 2021 80  82      162   
81 Justin Hill Wickenburg AZ US 2018 84  79      163   
82 Alex Roberts Beaverton OR US 2019 83  80      163   
83 Liam OHalloran Colorado Springs CO US 2020 81  82      163   
84 River Smalley Farmington NM US 2019 81  82      163   
85 Matt James Orland Park IL US 2019 83  80      163   
86 John Wofford Greenville SC US 2021 83  80      163   
87 Blaine Reinart Amarillo TX US 2019 84  80      164   
88 Wyatt Mosher Woodinville WA US 2018 83  81      164   
89 Douglas Derichebourg Kingwood TX US 2020 85  79      164   
90 Brett Reamon Boulder CO US 2020 85  80      165   
91 Brandon Bervig Colorado Springs CO US 2019 80  85      165   
92 Matthew Uhrich Kirkland WA US 2018 78  87      165   
93 Reid Svendsen Grande Prairie AB CA 2018 79  86      165   
94 Dylan Gonzales Los Lunas NM US 2018 81  84      165   
95 Henry Poston Los Alamos NM US 2020 84  81      165   
96 Brayden Weiss Superior CO US 2020 83  83      166   
97 Tyler Cashman Clarendon Hills IL US 2019 81  85      166   
98 Jacob Russell Parker CO US 2016 82  84      166   
99 Nolan Miller Evergreen CO US 2019 81  85      166   
100 Alex-Phong Nguyen Seattle WA US 2018 85  82      167   
101 Jack McMullin Seattle WA US 2020 88  79      167   
102 Colter Zwieg Aspen CO US 2019 86  81      167   
103 Mathew Casias Pueblo CO US 2017 87  80      167   
104 Jack Van Slyck Scottsdale AZ US 2019 85  82      167   
105 Harpartap Salh Parker CO US 2019 84  84      168   
106 Charles Van Slyck Scottsdale AZ US 2021 87  81      168   
107 Jack Homer Scottsdale AZ US 2020 80  89      169   
108 Landon Thunell Arvada CO US 2018 92  77      169   
109 Robbie Herzig New York NY US 2021 85  84      169   
110 Luke Tytus Roselle IL US 2018 86  83      169   
111 Jack Rotermund Steamboat Springs CO US 2019 85  85      170   
112 Ryder Heuston Louisville CO US 2020 84  86      170   
113 Aidan Thomas Bernalillo NM US 2019 85  85      170   
114 Will Holan Edmonton AB CA 2019 82  88      170   
115 Brock Buse Hereford TX US 2020 90  81      171   
116 Joseph Madden Denver CO US 2018 83  88      171   
117 Jarrett Prchal Glenview IL US 2018 82  90      172   
118 Nathan Barkan Eagle ID US 2019 88  84      172   
119 Joseph Kulesza Henderson NV US 2020 82  91      173   
120 Jared DeVille Loveland OH US 2020 88  85      173   
121 Robert Connor Logan Toronto ON US 2019 95  79      174   
122 Will Fraher Mesa AZ US 2020 93  90      183   
123 Jackson Huether Tucson AZ US 2020 98  88      186   
124 Parker McNitt Highlands Ranch CO US 2018 96  93      189   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 13-14   Yardage: 6019

1* Brayden Bozak Phoenix AZ US 2022 73  72  71    216   
2 Pierce Grieve Lake Forest IL US 2022 76  72  68    216   
3 Peyton Jones Roswell NM US 2022 76  70  70    216   
4 Ryan Plodkowski San Diego CA US 2022 73  72  73    218   
5 Anawin Pikulthong Gilbert AZ US 2023 73  74  73    220   
6 Alex Lynch Scottsdale AZ US 2023 76  74  74    224   
7 Kyle Wandel Henderson NV US 2022 74  74  76    224   
8 Brady Wilson Gilbert AZ US 2021 76  72  76    224   
9 Owen Huntington Camas WA US 2021 76  76  73    225   
10 Davis Byrd Spring TX US 2020 77  77  72    226   
11 Phisher Phillips Rogers AR US 2021 77  75  74    226   
12 Carson Hackmann Laurel MT US 2021 76  75  75    226   
13 William Sides Tulsa OK US 2022 84  72  72    228   
14 Arnav Mittal Redmond WA US 2022 79  75  74    228   
15 Joseph Sotelo Rancho Cucamonga CA US 2022 77  76  75    228   
16 Jordan Bingham South Jordan UT US 2021 74  75  80    229   
17 Aarjav Patel Las Vegas NV US 2021 76  72  81    229   
18 Mario Dino Denver CO US 2021 78  76  76    230   
19 Conan Pan Vernon hills IL US 2021 77  76  77    230   
20 Tanner Stewart Hermosa Beach CA US 2021 77  76  78    231   
21 Cole Reynolds Auburn WA US 2021 77  79  76    232   
22 Avery Lazarski Las Vegas NV US 2023 79  76  78    233   
23 Brayden Miles Spokane Valley WA US 2021 78  78  85    241   
24 Jack Dozer Phoenix AZ US 2022 74  81  94    249   
25 Max Sonnenberg Albuquerque NM US 2021 80  77      157   
26 Ben David Auburn WA US 2021 78  79      157   
27 Eli Cruzan Roy WA US 2021 83  76      159   
28 Colton Cherry Las Vegas NV US 2022 79  80      159   
29 Joshua Gallegos Belen NM US 2020 81  79      160   
30 Burly Hildreth Orcas Island WA US 2022 77  85      162   
31 Jeff Nelson II Commerce City CO US 2021 80  83      163   
32 Ryan Barish Henderson NV US 2021 85  79      164   
33 Taylor Mortensen Meridian ID US 2021 86  78      164   
34 Jackson Grace Boulder CO US 2021 86  78      164   
35 Payson Atkinson Bow WA US 2023 81  83      164   
36 Arthur Venderby West Linn OR US 2022 79  86      165   
37 Jordan Werner Sammamish WA US 2020 82  88      170   
38 Finn Olson Castle Pines CO US 2020 79  91      170   
39 Parker Nolan Newcastle WA US 2021 85  86      171   
40 Luke Tedford Lake Forest IL US 2021 91  80      171   
41 Carter Sheets Richland WA US 2021 91  83      174   
42 Oliver Rotermund Steamboat Springs CO US 2021 87  87      174   
43 Gavin Rodeghiero Star ID US 2022 93  83      176   
44 Quincy Moliga Puyallup WA US 2022 87  89      176   
45 Tucker Lee Park City UT US 2021 95  85      180   
46 Cole Cipriano Kaysville UT US 2021 95  89      184   
47 Sam Leeson Superior CO US 2021 96  97      193   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 10 & Under   Yardage: 5529

1 Grady Millar Vancouver WA US 2025 79  78  80    237   
2 Cameron Hackmann Laurel MT US 2025 81  78  84    243   
3 Austin Barry Ft Collins CO US 2025 97  86  78    261   
4 Drew Woolworth Lake Oswego OR US 2026 89  88  84    261   
5 Bowen Jones Roswell NM US 2024 93  86  84    263   
6 David Roehmer Scottsdale CO US 2025 125  116  108    349   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 11-12   Yardage: 5820

1 Max Herendeen Bellevue WA US 2023 77  67  71    215   
2 Adam Miller Phoenix AZ US 2023 75  71  76    222   
3 Parker Paxton Riverton WY US 2024 75  78  79    232   
4 Camden Braidech Scottsdale AZ US 2023 78  81  78    237   
5 Eli Huntington Camas WA US 2023 82  80  78    240   
6 Zach Carter Eagle ID US 2023 79  75  86    240   
7 Ashton McArthur Rexburg ID US 2023 82  94  82    258   
8 Max Rotermund Steamboat Springs CO US 2023 86  84  89    259   
9 Chase Gorder New River AZ US 2023 85  82  92    259   
10 Andrew Chayrez Surprise AZ US 2023 79        79   
11 John Warner Kennewick WA US 2024 92        92   
12 Wyatt Chapman Gilbert AZ US 2023 83  93      176   
13 Davis Sheets Richland WA US 2024 93  86      179   
14 Anthony Flint Durango CO US 2022 95  86      181   
15 Carter Hinkle Windsor CO US 2023 90  93      183   
16 Clark Sonnenberg Albuquerque NM US 2024 96  96      192   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 15-19   Yardage: 5820

1 Gabby DeNunzio Henderson NV US 2018 71  79  77    227   
2 Lauren Kim Surrey BC CA 2023 78  77  73    228   
3 Abby Glynn Topeka KS US 2018 73  76  80    229   
4 McKenzi Hall Las Vegas NV US 2021 80  79  71    230   
5 Jocelyn Bruch Carmel IN US 2020 77  77  78    232   
6 Alyssa Nguyen Renton WA US 2019 80  78  75    233   
7 Jennifer Gu West Vancouver BC CA 2021 80  77  79    236   
8 Kady Foshaug Roswell GA US 2020 75  80  81    236   
9 Angela(Zilan) Zhang Vancouver BC CA 2019 78  82  78    238   
10 Lauren Garcia Gilbert AZ US 2021 77  83  78    238   
11 Sofia Choi Littleton CO US 2022 82  78  79    239   
12 Alexa Udom Portland OR US 2020 79  77  83    239   
13 Patricia Sweeney Folsom CA US 2019 79  82  79    240   
14 Millburn Ho Scottsdale AZ US 2020 79  83  79    241   
15 Annabelle Huether Tucson AZ US 2018 83  79  80    242   
16 Kelli Ann Dugan San Antonio TX US 2019 86  76  80    242   
17 Emma Cox Camas WA US 2019 84  74  84    242   
18 Kelsey Fuess Austin TX US 2019 86  78  80    244   
19 Precious Saelee Walnut CA US 2019 82  80  82    244   
20 Bailee Tayles Scottsdale AZ US 2021 81  79  84    244   
21 Parker Perry St. Louis MO US 2020 83  81  82    246   
22 Tannica Porter Eugene OR US 2020 82  78  86    246   
23 Jessica Zapf Windsor CO US 2019 79  85  83    247   
24 Olivia Venderby West Linn OR US 2020 84  80  83    247   
25 Darlene Maitem Anthem AZ US 2021 80  78  89    247   
26 Emily Cons Phoenix AZ US 2019 83  83  82    248   
27 Brooke Veres Goodyear AZ US 2019 83  79  87    249   
28 Reyna Hernandez Gilbert AZ US 2019 88  77  85    250   
29 Hailey Oster Camas WA US 2018 82  84  84    250   
30 Brianna Park Irvine CA US 2021 85  81  86    252   
31 Sydney Eye Golden CO US 2019 88  79      167   
32 Carly Carter Eagle ID US 2021 82  85      167   
33 Emily Xu Burnaby CA 2019 85  82      167   
34 Courtney Andersson Las Cruces NM US 2019 95        95   
35 Taylor Koch Puyallup WA US 2019 88  80      168   
36 Michelle Ai west Vancouver BC CA 2021 89  80      169   
37 Kameryn Basye Bozeman MT US 2018 87  83      170   
38 Sydney Seigel Scottsdale AZ US 2021 83  89      172   
39 Morgan Ryan Centennial CO US 2019 88  85      173   
40 Lisbeth Espinal Orlamdo FL US 2020 86  87      173   
41 Danielle Talley Houston TX US 2019 89  85      174   
42 Savannah Weyrauch Bloomington IL US 2020 89  85      174   
43 Sandee Park West Vancouver BC CA 2019 90  84      174   
44 Meghan Vogt Broomfield CO US 2020 83  92      175   
45 Samantha Na Bellevue WA US 2019 85  90      175   
46 Meghan Singh Mesa AZ US 2019 89  87      176   
47 Katherine Asklund Urbana IL US 2018 86  90      176   
48 Kaitlyn Wingnean Edmonton AB US 2021 90  90      180   
49 Kayleigh Zeman Silver Spring MD US 2020 90  91      181   
50 Gabi Werst Fort Collins CO US 2020 90  93      183   
51 Grace Donahue Park City UT US 2019 92  93      185   
52 Olivia Patrick Tustin CA US 2018 87  101      188   
53 Olivia Roper Denver CO US 2019 95  93      188   
54 Caroline Hobson Hillsboro OR US 2018 93  96      189   
55 Kate Lisle Evergreen CO US 2019 97  96      193   
56 Mia Trousdale El Paso TX US 2019 94  103      197   
57 Madeline Brown Scottsdale AZ US 2018 98  100      198   

* - a playoff winner