Texas Junior Golf Tour
Arlington, TX
United States

Nov. 20 2023 - Nov. 21 2023

TJGT Turkey Challenge @ Shady Valley

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 15-18   Yardage: 6451   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Jack Clancy Dallas TX US 2026 71  72      143   
2 Connor Carver Tyler TX US 2025 74  72      146   
3 Daniel Ferguson Duncanville TX US 2025 74  73      147   
4 Matthew Lewis Arlington TX US 2026 74  74      148   
5 Tarun Anand Irving TX US 2024 71  78      149   
6 Ryan Soe Frisco TX US 2025 75  75      150   
6 Stephen Crescenzo Nacogdoches TX US 2026 76  74      150   
8 Aaron Cummins Trophy Club TX US 2026 74  77      151   
8 Braden Boone Canyon Lake TX US 2025 74  77      151   
8 Zach Kehoe Bridgeport TX US 2025 75  76      151   
11 Colt Farrow wichita KS US 2026 79  74      153   
12 Charlie Dickerman Argyle TX US 2024 79  75      154   
13 Christian Glover Celina TX US 2026 78  77      155   
13 Jacob Baker Mt. Pleasant TX US 2026 74  81      155   
13 Jagger Cole Midlothian TX US 2025 79  76      155   
16 Maxwell Wymore San angelo TX US 2027 75  82      157   
17 Connor Chisum Plano TX US 2025 78  80      158   
18 Liam Odell FRISCO TX US 2024 78  81      159   
19 Dylan Ivey LUBBOCK TX US 2024 82  80      162   
20 Grant Maher Tuttle OK US 2026 81  83      164   
20 Kannon Kovar Wylie TX US 2025 84  80      164   
22 Carson Nau Keller TX US 2025 77  88      165   
22 Hunter Grimes Spring Branch TX US 2026 78  87      165   
22 Jimmy Nackley Colleyville TX US 2026 85  80      165   
25 Jack Zulin Southlake TX US 2025 81  85      166   
26 Casen James Abilene TX US 2025 83  84      167   
26 Joseph Gerczak North Richland Hills TX US 2026 83  84      167   
28 Christian Raju Lewisville TX US 2027 79  89      168   
28 JD Moore Dallas TX US 2027 82  86      168   
30 Cason Lanfear Bridgeport TX US 2025 83  86      169   
30 Maddox Gingras Argyle TX US 2025 87  82      169   
32 Stone Fancher Dallas TX US 2026 86  84      170   
33 Jackson Maxwell Flower Mound TX US 2025 91  80      171   
33 Reid McElroy Keller TX US 2025 87  84      171   
35 Gaven Novak Hickery Creek TX US 2027 90  85      175   
36 Linden Brown Scotland TX US 2027 83  95      178   
37 Mackay Mitchell Keller TX US 2027 96  90      186   
38 Carrigan Hawkins Fort Worth TX US 2026 103  84      187   
39 London Davis Fort Worth TX US 2026 97  99      196   
40 Suhas Solleti Southlake TX US 2027 95  103      198   
41 Anuj Sinha Plano TX US 2024         NS 
41 Braden Allison Southlake TX US 2024 83  36      119  WD 
41 Brooks Freitas Dallas TX US 2024 79        79  WD 
41 Carter Fernando Ardmore OK US 2026         NS 
41 Collin Alstrin Prosper TX US 2026         NS 
41 Parker Pittman Frisco TX US 2025         NS 
41 Reed Blacklock Lubbock TX US 2026 76  53      129  WD 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 11-14   Yardage: 6451   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Bennett Underwood Austin TX US 2029 81  86      167   
2 Caden Barber Southlake TX US 2028 85  85      170   
3 Jonah DiLiberto Fort Worth TX US 2027 85  87      172   
4 Finnegan Smith Southlake TX US 2028 82  91      173   
5 Liam Riddle Dallas TX US 2029 91  89      180   
5 Owen Harris Trophy Club TX US 2027 89  91      180   
7 Asher Anderson Austin TX US 2030 93  90      183   
7 Jackson Lamb Owasso OK US 2029 97  86      183   
9 Reid York McKinney TX US 2028 89  97      186   
10 Austin Hamlin Austin TX US 2027 93  100      193   
11 Aaron Seung Lantana TX US 2028 116  99      215   
12 Evan Williams Highland Village TX US 2030 111  121      232   
13 Akshaj Nandigam Plano TX US 2027         NS 
13 Edward Lehner Dallas TX US 2028         NS 
13 Marcus Lamkin Austin TX US 2027         NS 
13 Rocco Lamkin Austin TX US 2029         NS 
13 Seth Lillis Argyle TX US 2027 88        88  WD 
13 Stuart Tinsley Flower Mound TX TX 0 46        46  WD 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: Girls 15-18   Yardage: 5625   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Jumee Lee euless TX US 2027 71  75      146   
2 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper TX US 2025 74  73      147   
3 Evyn Cannon Edmond OK US 2028 76  73      149   
4 Kenzi Cho McKinney TX US 2027 76  76      152   
5 Grace Heiss Dallas TX US 2025 75  81      156   
6 Emme Darnold Andrews TX US 2025 82  76      158   
6 Juju Peterson Frisco TX US 2025 73  85      158   
8 Adysn Schachtel Dallas TX US 2025 79  80      159   
9 Lindsey Li Plano TX US 2024 79  82      161   
10 Addison Jennings Flower Mound TX US 2025 81  82      163   
10 Ellee Seung Lantana TX US 2024 77  86      163   
10 Tiara Pimentel Flower Mound TX US 2025 84  79      163   
13 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale TX US 2025 80  84      164   
14 Megan Sriyaphandh Richardson TX US 2024 86  88      174   
15 Emily Crick Fort Worth TX US 2026 90  85      175   
15 Kelsey Kline Keller TX US 2024 91  84      175   
17 Colbie Moses Argyle TX US 2026 88  91      179   
18 Brooklynn Lodes southlake TX US 2026 87  94      181   
19 Emily York McKinney TX US 2025 88  97      185   
19 Veronica Escalona Frisco TX US 2024 94  91      185   
21 Hailey LeMaire Leander TX US 2024 98  108      206   
22 Anika Singh Mckinney TX US 2026         NS 
22 Rylee Roberts EDMOND OK US 2024 61        61  WD 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: Girls 11-14   Yardage: 5625   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Dixie Mae Crain SpringTown TX US 2028 75  82      157   
2 Delaney Anderson Lewisville TX US 2027 80  78      158   
3 Emma Nguyen Frisco TX US 2029 80  83      163   
4 Esther Zhang Ann Arbor MI US 2028 91  86      177   
5 Olive Brookshire Tyler TX US 2028 94  86      180   
6 Whitney Leger Colleyville TX US 2027 95  98      193   
7 Gia Ahlowalia Southlake TX US 2027         NS