Texas Junior Golf Tour
Dallas, TX
United States

Nov. 04 2023 - Nov. 05 2023

TJGT North Texas Fall Classic

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 15-18   Yardage: 6493   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Jacob Lewallen Waxahachie TX US 2025 71  71      142   
2 Charlie Hubbard Austin TX US 2025 73  72      145   
2 Daniel Ferguson Duncanville TX US 2025 72  73      145   
4 Evan Acevedo Carrollton TX US 2024 72  74      146   
5 Connor Carver Tyler TX US 2025 71  76      147   
5 Reda Safa Arlington TX US 2027 77  70      147   
7 Beau Broermann Tulsa OK US 2025 74  74      148   
7 Charlie Simmons Dallas TX US 2027 74  74      148   
7 Jeronimo Sanchez Arlington TX US 2027 76  72      148   
10 Dylan Wisener Dallas TX US 2026 77  72      149   
11 Caden Clark Lantana TX US 2026 77  74      151   
12 Frans Baartmans Dallas TX US 2024 78  74      152   
12 Grant Seipel Southlake TX US 2025 76  76      152   
12 Kade Bryant Benton LA US 2025 79  73      152   
15 Maxwell Wymore San angelo TX US 2027 77  76      153   
16 Spencer Carter Dallas TX US 2026 79  75      154   
17 Keaton Michael El Dorado AR US 2024 81  75      156   
18 Jimmy Nackley Colleyville TX US 2026 80  78      158   
18 Trevor Moser Fort Worth TX US 2024 80  78      158   
20 Austin Skierski Austin TX US 2025 80  79      159   
21 Kolbe Fielder North Richland Hills TX US 2024 83  77      160   
22 Beau Buehrle Austin TX US 2024 82  79      161   
23 Dominic Lombardozzi Coppell TX US 2025 82  80      162   
24 Colby Fournier Prosper TX US 2027 78  86      164   
25 Jack Zulin Southlake TX US 2025 85  81      166   
26 Andrew Kim Frisco TX US 2026 88  84      172   
26 Conner Schwertner Lewisville TX US 2026 83  89      172   
28 Austin Rosser Midland TX US 2026 93  86      179   
29 Brian Kopf Southlake TX US 2024         NS 
29 Grayson Gale Dallas TX US 2026         NS 
29 Maddox Gingras Argyle TX US 2025         NS 
29 Parker Alles Coppell TX US 2027         NS 
29 Preston Alles Coppell TX US 2027         NS 
29 Rhett Gray Ada OK US 2025         NS 
29 Ross Miller McKinney TX US 2026 74  70      144  WD 
29 Will Blankenship Dallas TX US 2024         NS 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 11-14   Yardage: 6493   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Gavin Beach Double Oak TX US 2027 77  73      150   
2 Alex Escamilla Midland TX US 2027 79  73      152   
3 Blake Barlow Frisco TX US 2028 77  76      153   
4 Krish Shah Dallas TC TX 0 81  77      158   
5 David Pyle McKinney TX US 2027 80  79      159   
5 Evan Evola Highland Village TX US 2028 82  77      159   
7 Anthony Lombardozzi Coppell TX US 2028 81  79      160   
7 Carter Petty Justiceburg TX US 2027 83  77      160   
7 Hayes Durham Dallas TX US 2029 80  80      160   
10 Finn Seipel Southlake TX US 2027 83  80      163   
11 Michael Nadeau Dallas TX US 2029 82  82      164   
12 Finnegan Smith Southlake TX US 2028 83  82      165   
13 Parker Brown FORT WORTH TX US 2028 84  82      166   
14 Mason Ruf Frisco TX US 2028 85  87      172   
15 Lucas Zhu Farmers Branch TX US 2028 92  81      173   
16 Caden Barber Southlake TX US 2028 88  87      175   
17 Charlie Fein Flower Mound TX US 2027 93  90      183   
18 Aaron Seung Lantana TX US 2028 102  103      205   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: Girls 15-18   Yardage: 5727   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Kenzi Cho McKinney TX US 2027 76  72      148   
2 Lindsey Li Plano TX US 2024 79  75      154   
3 Megan Kalapura Tulsa OK US 2026 77  80      157   
4 Grace Heiss Dallas TX US 2025 78  80      158   
5 Corrina Haros Mansfield TX US 2024 84  76      160   
6 Ellee Seung Lantana TX US 2024 81  81      162   
6 Landry Addison Dallas TX US 2025 80  82      162   
8 Tyler Burtnett Southlake TX US 2026 78  85      163   
9 Kaetie Samuels Flower Mound TX US 2025 81  84      165   
10 Kendall Simms Prosper TX US 2025 83  84      167   
11 Adaline J Ochoa El Paso TX US 2024 85  83      168   
12 Teagen Muldoon Bella Vista AR US 2026 91  83      174   
13 Brooklynn Lodes southlake TX US 2026 87  89      176   
14 Soha Modh Southlake TX US 2026 88  89      177   
15 Chahak Goswami Southlake TX US 2025         NS 
15 Laney Hall Sanger TX US 2026 54        54  WD 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: Girls 11-14   Yardage: 5727   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Gia Ahlowalia Southlake TX US 2027 74  76      150   
1 Michaela Partridge Leander TX US 2028 76  74      150   
3 Adrielle Miller McKinney TX US 2028 80  77      157   
4 Addison Reilly Frisco TX US 2027 81  81      162   
5 Savannah Taggart Southlake TX US 2027 87  77      164   
6 Avery Hanti The Colony TX US 2027 84  85      169