Texas Junior Golf Tour
Burleson, TX
United States

Oct. 21 2023 - Oct. 22 2023

TJGT Lonestar Boys Invitational

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 15-18   Yardage: 7138   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Tyler Neidel Lakeway TX US 2025 64  69      133   
2 Connor Bryce Dallas TX US 2026 68  71      139   
2 Oliver Stoddart Kingwood TX US 2025 68  71      139   
4 Brady Bains Montgomery TX US 2025 70  71      141   
4 Kamp Davis Southlake TX US 2024 73  68      141   
6 Alejandro Mata Austin TX US 2025 71  71      142   
7 Cooper Paull The Woodlands TX US 2026 71  72      143   
7 Daniel Ferguson Duncanville TX US 2025 72  71      143   
7 Jack Watters Austin TX US 2024 73  70      143   
7 Tyson Embry Highand Village TX US 2026 74  69      143   
7 Will Hennessee Tulsa OK US 2024 74  69      143   
12 Colin Leonard San Angelo TX US 2024 71  73      144   
12 Grant Baer Lantana TX US 2026 71  73      144   
12 Yi Wen Huang Austin TX US 2025 73  71      144   
15 Jace Hulett BOERNE TX US 2025 75  70      145   
15 Jack Workman Euless TX US 2024 73  72      145   
15 Mackey Beckett Lakeway TX US 2026 74  71      145   
15 Rohan Shastry Allen TX US 2025 73  72      145   
19 Jonathon Baumann Harker Heights TX US 2024 77  69      146   
19 Luke Frey Austin TX US 2026 77  69      146   
19 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa OK US 2025 71  75      146   
19 Raines Watson College Station TX US 2025 71  75      146   
23 Leroy Harris Celina TX US 2025 73  74      147   
23 Luke Evans Southlake TX US 2024 76  71      147   
25 Cole MacMillan Round Rock TX US 2024 73  75      148   
25 Jacob Cole Tyler TX US 2023 78  70      148   
27 Ahaan Dhir Frisco TX US 2025 71  78      149   
27 Austin Randall Prosper TX US 2026 78  71      149   
27 Brooks Freitas Dallas TX US 2024 76  73      149   
27 Caden Clark Lantana TX US 2026 75  74      149   
27 Christian Clanton Trophy Club TX US 2024 75  74      149   
27 Evan Rohde Houston TX US 2026 81  68      149   
27 Ishan Ahuja Frisco TX US 2024 71  78      149   
27 Owen Prewitt Cedar Park TX US 2024 73  76      149   
35 Austin Armitage Kingwood TX US 2025 72  78      150   
35 Christian Glover Celina TX US 2026 75  75      150   
35 Deuce Monroe Irving TX US 2024 78  72      150   
35 Jack Erwin Spring Branch TX US 2025 76  74      150   
35 Liam Odell FRISCO TX US 2024 78  72      150   
35 Tarun Anand Irving TX US 2024 76  74      150   
41 Bryce Hoech Spring Branch TX US 2024 79  72      151   
41 Emilio Zapiain Bortoni Mexico City MX 2024 78  73      151   
43 Jagger Cole Midlothian TX US 2025 75  77      152   
43 Nicholas Papacharalambous Austin TX US 2025 71  81      152   
45 Ander Martinez Almeida Veracruz MX 2025 75  78      153   
45 Carson Elder Houston TX US 2025 77  76      153   
45 Jaydon Carruthers Derby KS US 2024 77  76      153   
45 Maxton Brown Frisco TX US 2026 76  77      153   
45 Ryan Griff Bulverde TX US 2024 74  79      153   
50 Anthony Rodriguez San Antonio TX US 2025 79  75      154   
50 Antonio Lopez Arlington TX US 2026 73  81      154   
50 Bryson Clark Shallowater TX US 2026 79  75      154   
50 Stephen Crescenzo Nacogdoches TX US 2026 79  75      154   
50 Wylie Waldrip Grapevine TX US 2025 78  76      154   
55 Anniston McIlwain Bulverde TX US 2024 81  74      155   
55 Nick Nickloy Olathe KS US 2024 79  76      155   
55 Zachary Morales McKinney TX US 2027 76  79      155   
58 Beau Buehrle Austin TX US 2024 78  78      156   
58 Braden Boone Canyon Lake TX US 2025 75  81      156   
58 Brennan Young Fair oaks ranch TX US 2025 73  83      156   
58 Carson Treadwell Frisco TX US 2027 83  73      156   
58 Isaac Voisinet Missouri City TX US 2024 81  75      156   
58 Pedro Gamboa The Woodlands TX US 2025 78  78      156   
64 Micah Hernandez New Braunfels TX US 2025 74  83      157   
64 Timothy Egnatis Dallas TX US 2024 73  84      157   
66 Austin Ottmers San Antonio TX US 2024 75  83      158   
66 Connor Carver Tyler TX US 2025 76  82      158   
68 Alejandro Acosta Puebla MX 2025 84  75      159   
68 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels TX US 2023 80  79      159   
70 Juan Cuevas Austin TX US 2026 83  77      160   
71 Chase Knight Boerne TX US 2027 81  80      161   
71 Grant Simon Southlake TX US 2024 79  82      161   
71 Kenneth Fambro III Southlake TX US 2025 84  77      161   
71 Zeke Mieskoski Austin TX US 2025 85  76      161   
75 Cole Barr Lubbock TX US 2027 85  79      164   
75 Jake Collard Mckinney TX US 2025 83  81      164   
77 Cohen Kinnard Lowell AR US 2025         NS 
77 Drew Denheyer Dallas TX US 2024 81        81  WD 
77 Hunter Grimes Spring Branch TX US 2026 79        79  WD 
77 Luke Nolan Austin TX US 2024         NS 
77 Nate Seres Edmond OK US 2027 83        83  WD 
77 Sachin Kommineni Coppell TX US 2024 65        65  WD 
77 Samuel Bonaobra Broken Arrow OK US 2025 53        53  WD 
77 Sid Ravinutula The Woodlands TX US 2025         NS 
77 Tanner Larsen Arlington TX US 2024 82        82  WD 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 11-14   Yardage: 7138   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Anthony Butt The Woodlands TX US 2028 76  68      144   
2 Adrian Bowers Pearland TX US 2027 75  76      151   
2 Dexter Zimmerman Dallas TX US 2028 76  75      151   
4 Evan Evola Highland Village TX US 2028 80  74      154   
5 Stuart Tinsley Flower Mound TX TX 0 76  80      156   
6 Diego Montanaro Puebla MX 2027 73  84      157   
6 Parker Alles Coppell TX US 2027 79  78      157   
8 Jack Patton Coppell TX US 2027 80  79      159   
8 Jeronimo Sanchez Arlington TX US 2027 75  84      159   
10 Preston Alles Coppell TX US 2027 80  83      163   
11 Drew Dickens Dripping Springs TX US 2027 82  85      167   
11 Oliver McSpadden Austin TX US 2026 86  81      167   
13 Seth Lillis Argyle TX US 2027 85  84      169