Hurricane Junior Golf Tour
Winter Garden, FL
United States

Sep. 24 2022 - Sep. 25 2022

HJGT Orange County National Fall Junior Open

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 16-18   Yardage: 6684   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Ligang Li Shenzhen CN 2022 67  76      143   
2 Landon Germany Brandon MS US 2024 74  70      144   
2 Sean Dobson Windermere FL US 2023 73  71      144   
2 Zhengqian Li Melbourne AU 2025 74  70      144   
5 Davis Downing Windermere FL US 2025 75  73      148   
5 Lane Revell Fort Meade FL US 2022 75  73      148   
7 Drew Damon Clearwater FL US 2022 74  76      150   
8 Hadrien Moreau Port Saint Lucie FL US 2023 75  79      154   
9 Claudio Coello Mexico City MX 2024 80  76      156   
10 Olvin Arce Ras Tanura SA 2023 84  74      158   
10 Sam Kozisek Clermont FL US 2025 82  76      158   
12 Christian Molina Windermere FL US 2023 81  78      159   
12 David Choe Santa Cruz BO 2024 80  79      159   
12 James Bradley East Hampton NY US 2024 80  79      159   
15 Logan Leistner Orlando FL US 2025 77  83      160   
15 Owen Amirault Oviedo FL US 2024 81  79      160   
17 Dax Becker Trenton FL US 2024 80  81      161   
18 Trevor Ng Singapore SG 2024 86  76      162   
19 Jack Boutillier Yakima WA US 2023 87  77      164   
20 Viktor Kvasnicka Port Saint Lucie FL US 2024 89  76      165   
21 Kamran Duenwald Redding CT US 2024 86  81      167   
22 Gabe Raymundo Port St Lucie FL US 2023 83  88      171   
22 Tehorahkwaneken Albany Kahnawake CA 2025 89  82      171   
24 Leo Dixon Bedford NH US 2025 92  80      172   
25 Brett Beliech Chuluota FL US 2024 94  83      177   
25 Xilai Zhang Winter Garden FL US 2026 90  87      177   
27 Cristobal Preciado Guadalajara MX 2025 96  86      182   
28 Jason Xie Vancouver CA 2023         NS 
28 Logan Wang Tampa FL US 2023         NS 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 14-15   Yardage: 6684   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Sol Richmond Singapore SG 2026 76  73      149   
2 Maximus Haines Odessa FL US 2025 77  78      155   
2 Nicklaus Downing Windermere FL US 2027 79  76      155   
2 Steven Clement LAKE MARY FL US 2025 84  71      155   
5 Gordon N Goetz Lecanto FL US 2025 77  79      156   
6 Donald Guber Maitland FL US 2025 81  76      157   
7 Santiago Navarro Caracas FL US 2024 77  83      160   
8 Noah Peens Ballito ZA 2025 85  85      170   
9 Evan Lee Bowie MD US 2026 105  96      201   
10 Braxton Williams Oxford FL US 2026 94        94  WD 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 11-13   Yardage: 5654   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Zhengda Li Melbourne AU 2029 72  72      144   
2 Avery Liu Windermere FL US 2027 75  74      149   
3 Giancarlo Aguirre Lima PE 2028 75  75      150   
4 Grant I Goetz Lecanto FL US 2030 81  81      162   
5 Lucas (Xuanmin) Lu Orlando FL US 2030 84  80      164   
6 Herschel Butts Winter Garden FL US 2031 85  81      166   
7 Ivo Hala Port Saint Lucie FL US 2028 88  82      170   
8 Anthony Beteta Windemere FL US 2028 91  82      173   
9 Lucas Ang Singapore SG 2028 88  89      177   
10 Jad Mourine Orlando FL US 2029 98  100      198   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: Girls 14-18   Yardage: 5654   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Tatiana Ang Lake Mary FL US 2026 73  72      145   
2 Hannah Hall Rockledge FL US 2026 76  71      147   
3 Andrea Woods Riverview FL US 2023 76  74      150   
4 Emma Rynn Windermere FL US 2025 75  76      151   
5 Ariana Carvalho Windermere FL US 2023 79  77      156   
6 Alyvia Boddie Ocoee FL US 2024 82  79      161   
6 Noha Ghadi Rabat MA 2027 79  82      161   
8 Jinxue Zheng Orlando FL US 2024 77  85      162   
9 Emma Sanabria Orlando FL US 2027 82  82      164   
10 Laney Ryan Vero Beach FL US 2027 87  83      170   
11 Kali Lantis Spearfish SD US 2023 88  86      174   
12 Mia Bernier San Juan PR 2025 93  92      185   
13 Elizabeth Hall Haines City FL US 2027 113  106      219