Top 50 Junior Tour
Ann Arbor, MI
United States

Aug. 31 2022

Top 50 Travis Pointe CC. - IMG Jr. World Florida Challenge Qualifier

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 11-14   Yardage: 6138   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Julian Sinishtaj Macomb MI US 2027 74        74   
2 Ryan Li Troy MI US 2025 75        75   
3 Colin Riehl Novi MI US 2026 76        76   
4 Damo Watson Westland MI US 2027 79        79   
5 Christopher Quayle Grand Blanc MI US 2027 80        80   
6 Matthew Filipp Rochester Hills MI US 2028 82        82   
7 Noah Turner LaSalle CA 2027 84        84   
8 Jack Logar South Lyon MI US 2028 85        85   
9 Jagger Yates Tecumseh CA 2026 86        86   
10 Reid Schisler Bay City MI US 2028 94        94   
11 Nicklaus Smith Oakland Township MI US 2027         NS 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 15-18   Yardage: 6545   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Kole Putnam Gaylord MI US 2023 73        73   
2 Jack Julian South Lyon MI US 2022 74        74   
3 Collin Urbas Clinton Township MI US 2023 77        77   
4 Cameron Mansfield Traverse City MI US 2024 78        78   
5 Caleb Quick Canton MI US 2024 79        79   
6 Dominic Gaudino Northville MI US 2025 80        80   
6 Ethan Stange Ann Arbor MI US 2024 80        80   
8 Charles Metz Bloomfield Hills MI US 2024 81        81   
9 Maxwell Gavric LaSalle CA 2024 82        82   
10 Joseph Fisher Birmingham MI US 2024 83        83   
10 Lucas Millmine Waterford MI US 2022 83        83   
12 Ben Yono West Bloomfield MI US 2024 85        85   
12 Nicholas Tokarz Northville MI US 2024 85        85   
14 Carsen Miller Otsego MI US 2023 86        86   
15 Cameron Barrett Novi MI US 2023 87        87   
16 Aldo Barba Tecumseh MI US 2023 89        89   
17 Andrew Chang Bloomfield Hills MI US 2026 90        90   
17 Carson Siver Waterford MI US 2022 90        90   
17 Troy Watson Westland MI US 2024 90        90   
20 Eli Vanderveen Livonia MI US 2024 91        91   
20 Jackson Frelich Brighton MI US 2025 91        91   
20 Luke Aldrich Plymouth MI US 2023 91        91   
23 Grant Simpson Britton MI US 2025 93        93   
23 Kyle Kless Livonia MI US 2024 93        93   
25 Ezra Knezek Livonia MI US 2023 94        94   
26 Cooper Delfin West Bloomfield MI US 2023 97        97   
27 Jack Johnson Ypsilanti MI US 2024 107        107   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: Girls 15-18   Yardage: 5273   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Saanvitha Mullapudi Novi MI US 2024 80        80   
2 Venetia Chap Northville MI US 2024 87        87   
3 Taylor Elias Utica MI US 2023 89        89   
4 Reva Patchava Ypsilanti MI US 2024 94        94   
5 Sydney Behnke Bloomfield Hills MI US 2026 103        103   
6 Kiera Modreski Novi MI US 2024 108        108