Bremerton, WA
United States

Mar. 18 2017 - Mar. 19 2017

RMJGT Washington Open at Gold Mountain

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 13-14   Yardage: 6034   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Ben David Auburn WA US 2021 80  80      160   
2 Hogan Warford Snoqualmie WA US 2022 76  84      160   
3 Luke Sherrell Maple Valley WA US 2021 79  82      161   
4 Burly Hildreth Orcas Island WA US 2022 81  85      166   
5 Cole Reynolds Auburn WA US 2021 85  87      172   
6 Eli Cruzan Roy WA US 2021 97  92      189   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 15-19   Yardage: 6505   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Sean Kato Redmond WA US 2018 66  68      134   
2 Nathan Cogswell Kent WA US 2018 72  70      142   
3 Scotty Kennon Bandon OR US 2021 72  72      144   
4 Drew Warford Snoqualmie WA US 2020 78  68      146   
5 Connor Golembeski Redmond WA US 2018 74  73      147   
6 John Hayes Sammamish WA US 2018 77  73      150   
7 Billy Howenstein Boulder CO US 2019 75  75      150   
8 Drew Halili Port Orchard WA US 2019 75  75      150   
9 Clayton Thatcher Tacoma WA US 2019 78  74      152   
10 Colt Sherrell Maple Valley WA US 2018 74  78      152   
11 Jordan Lee Tacoma WA US 2018 79  74      153   
12 Dane Larsen Ferndale WA US 2017 79  75      154   
13 Ryan Park Bellevue WA US 2018 78  76      154   
14 Victor Wang Sammamish WA US 2020 78  77      155   
15 Jahan Bains Dupont WA US 2021 77  78      155   
16 Matthew Uhrich Kirkland WA US 2018 75  80      155   
17 Jared Beals Enumclaw WA US 2017 78  79      157   
18 Gyan Bains Dupont WA US 2019 81  77      158   
19 Ivan Zhao Bellevue WA US 2018 79  79      158   
20 Stephen Dai Bellevue WA US 2020 79  79      158   
21 Chase McIntosh Newcastle WA US 2018 77  81      158   
22 Sean Vaovasa Gig harbor WA US 2019 81  78      159   
23 Michael Cummings Redmond WA US 2017 79  81      160   
24 Josef Koznek Tulalip WA US 2020 82  79      161   
25 Eric Jessen Kirkland WA US 2018 78  83      161   
26 Alec LaBarge Lake Tapps WA US 2019 76  85      161   
27 Cole Sherman Renton WA US 2018 82  80      162   
28 Ryan Ho Redmond WA US 2020 82  80      162   
29 Jack Hultquist Newcastle WA US 2020 82  81      163   
30 Cole Chase Issaquah WA US 2018 84  80      164   
31 Dallon Bennett Auburn WA US 2017 78  86      164   
32 Colby Watkins Renton WA US 2020 78  87      165   
33 Connor Kern Olympia WA US 2017 79  87      166   
34 Travis Bossio Olympia WA US 2018 83  84      167   
35 Ben Douglas Seattle WA US 2018 84  84      168   
36 Ethan Pentony Union WA US 2018 84  84      168   
37 Alex-Phong Nguyen Seattle WA US 2018 83  86      169   
38 Ronny Kildall Marysville WA US 2021 90  80      170   
39 Christian Lee Bellevue WA US 2020 84  86      170   
40 Jackson Baker Seattle WA US 2019 81  89      170   
41 Ethan Evans Mercer Island WA US 2022 89  83      172   
42 Dean Tsandes Park City UT US 2019 79  96      175   
43 Gabriel Lau Gig Harbor WA US 2020 95  87      182   
44 Brendan King Cosmopolis WA US 2018 91  91      182   
45 Alexander Weirth Port Orchard WA US 2019 95  92      187   
46 JR Day Seattle WA US 2019 106  92      198   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Girls   Age Group: U14   Yardage: 5607   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Angela Park Kennewick WA US 2022 83        83   
2 Nicole Kato Redmond WA US 2023 86        86   
3 Grace Lee Bellevue WA US 2022 91        91   
4 Brooke Gelinas Bonney Lake WA US 2022 89        89   
5 Amber Li Bellevue WA US 2024 97        97   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 15-19   Yardage: 5607   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Vivian Lee New Westminster BC CA 2018 78        78   
2 Alyssa Nguyen Renton WA US 2019 77        77   
3 Julia Bordeaux Tacoma WA US 2020 75        75   
4 Kennedy Knox Normandy Park WA US 2021 78        78   
5 Hailey Oster Camas WA US 2018 77        77   
6 Montgomery Ferreira University Place WA US 2021 82        82   
7 Lauryn Nguyen Seattle WA US 2021 83        83   
8 Christine Cho Eagle ID US 2021 78        78   
9 Kolby Heggenes Clinton WA US 2018 86        86   
10 Emma Johnson Spanaway WA US 2018 85        85   
11 Jessica Zelasko Gig Harbor WA US 2020 87        87   
12 Jeemin Nam Issaquah WA US 2019 83        83   
13 Janine Surge Seattle WA US 2019 84        84   
14 Taylor Koch Puyallup WA US 2019 87        87   
15 Ella Warburg Mercer Island WA US 2018 86        86   
16 Claire Moon Lacey WA US 2019 90        90   
Scores courtesy of and