Texas Junior Golf Tour
Arlington, TX
United States

Sep. 24 2022 - Sep. 25 2022

TJGT DFW Fall Kickoff

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 15-18   Yardage: 6618   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Jake Lile The Woodlands TX US 2023 68  70      138   
2 Daniel Ferguson Duncanville TX US 2025 72  69      141   
3 Charles Nelson Dallas TX US 2025 72  70      142   
4 Cason Ayers Fort Worth TX US 2023 70  74      144   
4 Connor Carver tyler TX US 2025 66  78      144   
6 Samuel Pampling Double Oak TX US 2023 74  71      145   
7 Christian Clanton Trophy Club TX US 2024 76  70      146   
8 Aspen Hopper FORT WORTH TX US 2024 74  73      147   
9 Jacob Pletcher Dallas TX US 2023 71  77      148   
10 Caden Hansen Southlake TX US 2024 72  77      149   
11 Brooks Freitas Dallas TX US 2024 74  76      150   
11 Colin Pletcher Dallas TX US 2025 74  76      150   
11 Will Wagner Dallas TX US 2024 75  75      150   
14 Cohen Kinnard Lowell AR US 2025 76  75      151   
14 Harrison Carter Dallas TX US 2025 76  75      151   
14 Leighton Arthur Dallas TX US 2024 75  76      151   
17 Benjamin Williams McKinney TX US 2024 76  76      152   
17 Finn Rankin Dallas TX US 2024 75  77      152   
17 Shep Smith Shreveport LA US 2025 78  74      152   
17 Tarun Anand Irving TX US 2024 77  75      152   
21 Brant Williams Dallas TX US 2024 78  75      153   
21 Luke Goodbary Edmond OK US 2024 75  78      153   
21 William Hayen Flower Mound TX US 2023 77  76      153   
24 Bryce Meier Flower Mound TX US 2023 77  77      154   
24 Cordell Knox Crockett TX US 2024 80  74      154   
24 Giacomo Iero College Station, TX TX US 2025 80  74      154   
24 Grant Simon Southlake TX US 2024 75  79      154   
28 Quinn Robertson Norman OK US 2023 79  76      155   
29 Gonzalo Tirado Southlake TX US 2024 79  77      156   
29 Joshua Fair Allen TX US 2024 75  81      156   
29 T J Rodriguez Burleson TX US 2024 78  78      156   
29 William Zhuang Dallas TX US 2025 77  79      156   
33 Matthew Rui Allen TX US 2023 78  79      157   
34 Billy Gordon Irving TX US 2024 82  76      158   
34 Drew Denheyer Dallas TX US 2024 83  75      158   
36 Grant Seipel Southlake TX US 2025 77  82      159   
36 Kye Davis Southlake TX US 2026 81  78      159   
36 Layton Wilder Ennis TX US 2024 81  78      159   
36 Nicolas Castro Colleyville TX US 2024 78  81      159   
36 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney TX US 2025 77  82      159   
41 Ayden Patel Southlake TX US 2026 77  83      160   
42 Beau Buehrle Austin TX US 2024 82  80      162   
43 Michael Miller Dallas TX US 2024 81  82      163   
43 Parker Pittman Frisco TX US 2025 80  83      163   
45 Aiden Waggoner Abilene TX US 2023 86  78      164   
45 Court Mattson Waco TX US 2023 84  80      164   
45 Stance Reeger North Midland TX US 2023 83  81      164   
48 Harrison Cox Austin TX US 2024 85  80      165   
49 Maddox Gingras Argyle TX US 2025 82  84      166   
50 Cole Brower Heath TX US 2023 83  88      171   
51 Jack Willbanks Westlake TX US 2024 95  92      187   
52 Carter Fernando Ardmore OK US 2026         NS 
52 Davis Ethridge Whitehouse TX US 2024 55        55  WD 
52 Frans Baartmans Dallas TX US 2024 76        76  WD 
52 Lagan Barooah The Woodlands TX US 2024         NS 
52 Myles Archibald Frisco TX US 2023         NS 
52 Roger Jin Plano TX US 2023         NS 
52 Timothy Egnatis Dallas TX US 2024         NS 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 11-14   Yardage: 6618   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Slayde Stevens AMARILLO TX US 2027 74  76      150   
2 Anthony Butt Spring TX US 2028 76  76      152   
2 Tripp Depoy The Woodlands TX US 2027 74  78      152   
4 Bryson Clark Idalou TX US 2026 79  78      157   
4 Federico Montaner SPRING TX US 2028 80  77      157   
6 Jack Patton Coppell TX US 2027 80  78      158   
7 Cole Barr Lubbock TX US 2027 82  77      159   
8 Jimmy Nackley Colleyville TX US 2026 81  79      160   
9 Aditya Dawane Frisco TX US 2025 85  76      161   
9 Seth Lillis Argyle TX US 2027 79  82      161   
11 Parker Brown FORT WORTH TX US 2028 84  78      162   
12 Grant Colocousis Dallas TX US 2026 85  81      166   
13 Colby Fournier Prosper TX US 2027 87  87      174   
14 Foster Cecka Port Neches TX US 2027 92  84      176   
15 Austin Farris McKinney TX US 2028 89  89      178   
16 Jeremy Lee Frisco TX US 2027 81  98      179   
17 Finn Seipel Southlake TX US 2027 89  93      182   
18 Austin Hamlin Austin TX US 2027 99  92      191   
19 Austin Ganiear Southlake TX US 2027         NS 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: Girls 15-18   Yardage: 5625   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Leya Glazer Dallas TX US 2025 70  71      141   
2 Alexandria Korfe Grand Prairie TX US 2023 70  78      148   
3 Karen Kim Richardson TX US 2023 73  77      150   
3 Lucy Darr Stillwater OK US 2024 77  73      150   
5 Addison Furtick Mansfield TX US 2023 78  80      158   
6 Anika Das Plano TX US 2025 80  79      159   
6 Trinity Leung Plano TX US 2025 83  76      159   
8 Chahak Goswami Southlake TX US 2025 82  80      162   
9 Caroline Crump Southlake TX US 2025 82  81      163   
9 Mason Fikes Dallas TX US 2025 79  84      163   
11 Blayne Harlan Dallas TX US 2025 79  86      165   
11 Bridget Collins Southlake TX US 2025 81  84      165   
13 Kinnison Ward Southlake TX US 2025 84  83      167   
14 Taylor Tevis Bixby OK US 2025 84  85      169   
15 Priscilla Gant McKinney TX US 2025 86  86      172   
16 Emeri Tran Lubbock TX US 2024         NS 
16 Katelynn Merchant Gunter TX US 2025 47        47  WD 
16 Xinyi(Shirley) Yang Plano TX US 2024         NS 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: Girls 11-14   Yardage: 5625   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Khloe Yepez Weatherford TX US 2027 72  76      148   
2 Elle Pistana Trophy Club TX US 2026 76  80      156   
2 Katelyn Davis Argyle TX US 2028 76  80      156   
4 Riley White Garden Ridge TX US 2028 79  82      161   
5 Delaney Anderson Lewisville TX US 2027 84  81      165   
5 Michaela Partridge Leander TX US 2028 89  76      165