Tournament Results
Top 50 Junior Tour
Linden, MI
United States
Jun. 23 2022
Top 50 UHY- Spring Meadows Country Club
Gender: Girls Age Group: Girls 15-18 Yardage: 6032
Place | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Country | Grad Year | Round1 | Round2 | Round3 | Round4 | Total | WD/DQ/MC/NS/NC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison | Bajis | Fort Gratiot | MI | US | 2022 | 87 | 87 | ||||
2 | Elin | Gebrowsky | Clarkston | MI | US | 2022 | 89 | 89 | ||||
3 | Brooke | Haney | Rochester Hills | MI | US | 2024 | 90 | 90 | ||||
3 | Helen | Buk | Macomb | MI | US | 2022 | 90 | 90 | ||||
5 | Saanvitha | Mullapudi | Novi | MI | US | 2024 | 91 | 91 | ||||
6 | Lillee-Ann | Jacobs | Flint | MI | US | 2024 | 93 | 93 | ||||
7 | Gianna | Fracassa | Dearborn | MI | US | 2024 | 109 | 109 | ||||
8 | Madelyn | Parsons | Rochester Hills | MI | US | 2024 | 110 | 110 | ||||
9 | Natalie | Haise | Sterling Heights | MI | US | 2024 | 113 | 113 | ||||
10 | Maria | Gavulic | Linden | MI | US | 2024 | 121 | 121 |
Gender: Boys Age Group: Boys 11-14 Yardage: 6032
Place | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Country | Grad Year | Round1 | Round2 | Round3 | Round4 | Total | WD/DQ/MC/NS/NC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian | Sinishtaj | Macomb | MI | US | 2027 | 77 | 77 | ||||
2 | Colin | Riehl | Novi | MI | US | 2026 | 81 | 81 | ||||
3 | Alex | Wang | Troy | MI | US | 2028 | 84 | 84 | ||||
4 | Jimmy | Xu | Troy | MI | US | 2026 | 86 | 86 | ||||
5 | Aidan | Treharne | Livonia | MI | US | 2025 | 88 | 88 | ||||
6 | David | Han | Midland | MI | US | 2027 | 90 | 90 | ||||
7 | Parker | Wells | Milford | MI | US | 2030 | 92 | 92 | ||||
8 | Kevin | Dolney | Macomb | MI | US | 2025 | 97 | 97 | ||||
9 | Aiden | Lee | South Lyon | MI | US | 2028 | 102 | 102 | ||||
9 | Chase | Laverell | Washington | MI | US | 2027 | 102 | 102 |
Gender: Boys Age Group: Boys 15-18 Yardage: 6361
Place | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Country | Grad Year | Round1 | Round2 | Round3 | Round4 | Total | WD/DQ/MC/NS/NC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan | Kruschka | South Lyon | MI | US | 2024 | 73 | 73 | ||||
2 | Blake | Wagner | Newport | MI | US | 2022 | 75 | 75 | ||||
3 | Zane | Farah | Fenton | MI | US | 2024 | 79 | 79 | ||||
4 | Carson | Ward | Flushing | MI | US | 2023 | 80 | 80 | ||||
4 | John | Jones | Grosse Pointe Farms | MI | US | 2022 | 80 | 80 | ||||
6 | Trevor | Missig | Clinton Twp | MI | US | 2023 | 81 | 81 | ||||
7 | Danny | Genord | South Lyon | MI | US | 2023 | 82 | 82 | ||||
8 | Charles | Metz | Bloomfield Hills | MI | US | 2024 | 83 | 83 | ||||
8 | Jack | Julian | South Lyon | MI | US | 2022 | 83 | 83 | ||||
10 | Carter | Will | Fenton | MI | US | 2024 | 85 | 85 | ||||
10 | Nick | Crowe | Corunna | MI | US | 2022 | 85 | 85 | ||||
12 | Charlie | Grace | Bloomfield Hills | MI | US | 2024 | 86 | 86 | ||||
13 | Dru | Brody | Clarkston | MI | US | 2022 | 87 | 87 | ||||
14 | Michael | Gill | Bloomfield Hills | MI | US | 2025 | 88 | 88 | ||||
15 | Jake | Dupke | Shelby Township | MI | US | 2023 | 94 | 94 | ||||
16 | Joshua | Muma | Rochester Hills | MI | US | 2024 | 99 | 99 | ||||
17 | Matthew | Jaffke | Clarkston | MI | US | 2024 | 104 | 104 | ||||
18 | Will | Gage | Rochester Hills | MI | US | 2023 | 108 | 108 | ||||
19 | Braden | Waechter | Clarkston | MI | US | 2025 | 111 | 111 |