NTPGA AAT
Grand Prairie, TX
United States

Jun. 15 2022 - Jun. 16 2022

AAT: BOYS SERIES #2

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 13-18   Yardage: 6743   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Lucas Latimer Rockwall TX US 2025 73  65      138   
2 Daniel Ferguson Duncanville TX US 2025 74  68      142   
3 Will Wagner Dallas TX US 2024 74  68      142   
4 Joseph Wolfe Fort Worth TX US 2025 72  70      142   
5 Jace Boslow Frisco TX US 2024 75  70      145   
6 Blake Goodnight Dallas TX US 2025 73  72      145   
7 Jason Lew Southlake TX US 2024 73  72      145   
8 David Kramp Dallas TX US 2024 73  73      146   
9 Blake Taylor Mansfield TX US 2023 73  73      146   
10 Brian Kopf Southlake TX US 2024 78  69      147   
11 Luke Emerson Lindale TX US 2022 75  72      147   
12 Robert Boyce Dallas TX US 2023 73  74      147   
13 Aspen Hopper Fort Worth TX US 2024 76  73      149   
14 Caden Clark Lantana TX US 2026 76  73      149   
15 Luke Wagstaff McKinney TX US 2023 73  76      149   
16 Barret Wisener Dallas TX US 2023 73  76      149   
17 Raghav Subbiah Frisco TX US 2025 78  72      150   
18 Roger Jin Plano TX US 2023 73  77      150   
19 Brant Williams Dallas TX US 2024 71  79      150   
20 James Thomson Dallas TX US 2023 81  70      151   
21 Austin Randall Prosper TX US 2026 80  72      152   
22 Leroy (LT) Harris Celina TX US 2025 79  73      152   
23 Ishan Ahuja Frisco TX US 2024 79  73      152   
24 Alejandro Perales Dallas TX US 2023 77  75      152   
25 Bruce Xiao Allen TX US 2024 76  76      152   
26 Peyton Iverson Waco TX US 2022 76  76      152   
27 Asher Sutton Frisco TX US 2023 74  78      152   
28 Cason Ayers Fort Worth TX US 2023 77  76      153   
29 Wylie Waldrip Grapevine TX US 2025 78  75      153   
30 Sam Perkins Coppell TX US 2024 73  80      153   
31 Waase Iqbal Frisco TX US 2023 81  73      154   
32 Brooks Freitas Dallas TX US 2024 78  76      154   
33 Dylan Wisener Dallas TX US 2026 78  76      154   
34 Dhruv Kantamsetty irving TX US 2023 81  74      155   
35 Matthew Rui Allen TX US 2023 81  74      155   
36 Jayton Vaughan Brock TX US 2023 79  76      155   
37 Tyson Embry Highand Village TX US 2026 76  79      155   
38 Evan Acevedo Carrollton TX US 2024 80  76      156   
39 Lawson Shackelford Kemp TX US 2027 81  75      156   
40 Joe Giles Dallas TX US 2023 79  77      156   
41 Samuel Wolfe Fort Worth TX US 2023 78  78      156   
42 Alexander Danko Frisco TX US 2024 76  80      156   
43 Jacob Pletcher Dallas TX US 2023 84  73      157   
44 Will Blankenship Dallas TX US 2024 83  74      157   
45 Maxwell Mathews Carrollton TX US 2024 82  75      157   
46 Jackson Bates McKinney TX US 2023 79  78      157   
47 Hunt Sellers Dallas TX US 2024 78  79      157   
48 Grant Seipel Southlake TX US 2025 78  79      157   
49 Jack Patton Coppell TX US 2027 79  78      157   
50 Kamp Davis Southlake TX US 2024 84  74      158   
51 Mason Harper Fort Worth TX US 2025 83  75      158   
52 Jake Phillips Aledo TX US 2024 79  79      158   
53 Vince Sanouvong Southlake TX US 2026 77  81      158   
54 Daniel Lee Lewisville TX US 2026 84  76      160   
55 William Bankester Southlake TX US 2024 82  78      160   
56 Michael Beals Prosper TX US 2023 82  78      160   
57 Ford Farhat Arlington TX US 2026 75  85      160   
58 Jett Stephenson Mc Caskill AR US 2024 85  77      162   
59 Layton Roberts Haslet TX US 2023 84  79      163   
60 Steven Chesnut Keller TX US 2023 79  84      163   
61 Ryan Warneke Grand Prairie TX US 2023 87  77      164   
62 Tim Sparks Irving TX US 2025 82  82      164   
63 Colin Gent Grand Prairie TX US 2023 90  75      165   
64 Frans Baartmans Dallas TX US 2024 89  76      165   
65 Moosa Iqbal Frisco TX US 2025 87  78      165   
66 Aryan Dasgupta Westlake TX US 2025 84  81      165   
68 Antonio Dimafelix Rowlett TX US 2024 84  81      165   
69 Tyler Beck Trophy Club TX US 2026 82  83      165   
70 Luke Bennett Dallas TX US 2023 86  80      166   
71 Dante Bush Plano TX US 2023 83  84      167   
72 Alan Martinez Odessa TX US 2023 87  81      168   
73 Andrew Kim Frisco TX US 2026 89  81      170   
74 Grant Simon Southlake TX US 2024 84  86      170   
75 Jacob Borowczak Dallas TX US 2025 83  89      172   
76 Kristjan Feltes Argyle TX US 2022 81  92      173   
77 Ayden Patel Southlake TX US 2026 87  89      176   
78 Jack Vaughan Brock TX US 2025 93  84      177   
79 Layton Wilder Ennis TX US 2024 88  89      177   
80 Jacob Silvas Frisco TX US 2023 88  89      177   
81 Sir Bubba Jones Brownwood TX US 2024 48        48  WD 
82 Ayan Bakshi Southlake TX US 2025 50        50  WD 
83 Philip Pritchett Fort Worth TX US 2025 87        87  WD