NTPGA AAT
Grapevine, TX
United States

Jun. 20 2022 - Jun. 21 2022

AAT: UCCS PGA GOLF MANAGEMENT GRAPEVINE CLASSIC

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 12U   Yardage: 5609   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Chase Roman McKinney TX US 2028 79  74      153   
2 Daxton Galyean Ft. Worth TX US 2029 84  77      161   
3 Grant Lobner Dallas TX US 2028 83  79      162   
4 Parker Brown Fort Worth TX US 2028 84  80      164   
5 Brooks Hughes Frisco TX US 2030 85  80      165   
6 Tyce Fossum Trophy Club TX US 2029 81  85      166   
7 Neo Duran Lewisville TX US 2028 84  100      184   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 13-18   Yardage: 6754   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Hubert Kim Lewisville TX US 2024 71  76      147   
2 Ty Bradford Dallas TX US 2025 79  73      152   
3 Wylie Waldrip Grapevine TX US 2025 77  75      152   
4 Alexander Danko Frisco TX US 2024 76  76      152   
5 Aaron Cummins Trophy Club TX US 2026 75  77      152   
6 Brian Kopf Southlake TX US 2024 79  74      153   
7 Merrett Boyles Lantana TX US 2024 76  77      153   
8 Sam Perkins Coppell TX US 2024 74  79      153   
9 Daniel Ferguson Duncanville TX US 2025 72  81      153   
10 Bryce Meier Flower Mound TX US 2023 79  75      154   
11 Jack Workman Euless TX US 2024 78  76      154   
12 Luke Olive Dallas TX US 2028 77  77      154   
13 Ryan Lee Plano TX US 2028 77  77      154   
14 Antonio Dimafelix Rowlett TX US 2024 77  78      155   
15 Maxwell Mathews Carrollton TX US 2024 78  77      155   
16 Alejandro Perales Dallas TX US 2023 75  80      155   
17 Kamp Davis Southlake TX US 2024 73  82      155   
18 Jack Patton Coppell TX US 2027 82  74      156   
19 William Bankester Southlake TX US 2024 79  77      156   
20 Landry Rogers Gainesville TX US 2024 78  78      156   
21 Caden Clark Lantana TX US 2026 74  82      156   
22 Jack Hollingsed Dallas TX US 2023 79  78      157   
23 Aidan Jones-Foley Mansfield TX US 2023 78  79      157   
24 Tommy Zheng Southlake TX US 2023 80  78      158   
25 Nicholas Martin Frisco TX US 2022 80  78      158   
26 Bennett Lane Colleyville TX US 2025 79  80      159   
27 Raymond Cable Argyle TX US 2023 75  84      159   
28 David Greving Dallas TX US 2025 79  81      160   
29 Tarun Vijay Anand Irving TX US 2024 77  83      160   
30 Myles Archibald Frisco TX US 2023 84  77      161   
31 Luke Wiertzema Saginaw TX US 2022 84  77      161   
32 Kye Davis Southlake TX US 2026 85  76      161   
33 Samuel Kann Flower Mound TX US 2024 78  83      161   
34 Maddox Mallard Flower Mound TX US 2024 77  84      161   
35 Anthony Mitsynskyy Frisco TX US 2025 82  80      162   
36 Connor Rich Keller TX US 2024 78  85      163   
37 Miles Russell Dallas TX US 2025 77  86      163   
38 Sidharth Bhupatiraju Frisco TX US 2023 83  81      164   
39 Riley Gudgeon Carrollton TX US 2026 85  79      164   
40 Hunt Sellers Dallas TX US 2024 86  78      164   
41 Hunter Beasley Frisco TX US 2025 84  81      165   
42 Rishab Shroff Coppell TX US 2026 79  86      165   
43 Kiyan Phelps Argyle TX US 2023 84  81      165   
44 Landon Hilario Dallas TX US 2027 81  85      166   
45 Jackson Licker McKinney TX US 2025 84  82      166   
46 Six Ramsey Colleyville TX US 2024 84  82      166   
47 Luke Bennett Dallas TX US 2023 86  80      166   
48 Grant Brennan Arlington TX US 2022 83  84      167   
49 Joseph Luongo McKinney TX US 2024 86  81      167   
50 Mason Harper Fort Worth TX US 2025 86  81      167   
51 Grant Kutz Coppell TX US 2023 85  83      168   
52 Connor Nelson Trophy Club TX US 2025 86  83      169   
53 Colby Fournier Prosper TX US 2027 86  84      170   
54 Tyler Beck Trophy Club TX US 2026 82  89      171   
55 Grant Young Amarillo TX US 2025 86  85      171   
56 Clayton Crews Mckinney TX US 2024 90  81      171   
57 Craig Jr (CJ) Womeldorph Colleyville TX US 2026 87  85      172   
58 Ayan Bakshi Southlake TX US 2025 81  92      173   
59 Grant Simon Southlake TX US 2024 88  85      173   
60 Trevor Stones Colleyville TX US 2024 88  87      175   
61 Luke Underwood ARGYLE TX US 2024 85  91      176   
62 Spencer Norris Allen TX US 2025 85  91      176   
63 Ethan Goodgion Colleyville TX US 2025 85  91      176   
64 Carson Nau Keller TX US 2025 87  90      177   
65 Kylor Dusek Dension TX US 2023 89  88      177   
66 Jack Story Southlake TX US 2025 95  82      177   
67 Jacob Silvas Frisco TX US 2023 84  94      178   
68 Andrew Kim Frisco TX US 2026 86  92      178   
69 Mason Arnold Plano TX US 2026 91  88      179   
70 Gibson Winchester Weatherford TX US 2023 95  85      180   
71 Zane Whites Southlake TX US 2026 96  86      182   
72 Owen Clark Flower Mound TX US 2025 92  91      183   
73 Connor Biggio McKinney TX US 2024 98  86      184   
74 Carter McKown Keller TX US 2025 98  100      198   
75 Billy Gordon Irving TX US 2024 61        61  WD 
76 Jake Phillips Aledo TX US 2024 87        87  WD 
77 Colton Hubbard Southlake TX US 2027 87        87  WD 
78 Josiah Weberg McKinney TX US 2025 102        102  MC 
79 Kye Rounding Grapevine TX US 2025 105        105  MC 
80 Cooper Smith Roanoke TX US 2025 108        108  MC 
81 Adrian Crotzer Flower Mound TX US 2024 108        108  MC 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 13-18   Yardage: 6016   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Alicia Bellendir Coppell TX US 2026 72  75      147   
2 Yu Chu Chen Kaohsiung KS US 2025 76  73      149   
3 Sydney Kincade Prosper TX US 2023 77  75      152   
4 Kara Kim Frisco TX US 2023 76  76      152   
5 Abigail Inocian Allen TX US 2023 75  79      154   
6 Ashley Jiwon Kim Westlake TX US 2023 77  78      155   
7 Scarlet Sturch Durant OK US 2023 82  75      157   
8 Samantha Straight Lewisville TX US 2022 82  75      157   
9 Yen Chen Chen Kaohsiung TX US 2023 78  79      157   
10 Ella Cheek Sachse TX US 2023 82  76      158   
11 Alicia Bellendir Coppell TX US 2026 79  81      160   
12 Ana Corro Argyle TX US 2023 80  80      160   
13 Annabeth Boyd Flower Mound TX US 2026 77  83      160   
14 Tarini Bhoga Frisco TX US 2024 84  79      163   
15 Grace Kalina Frisco TX US 2025 82  82      164   
16 Hannah Martin Flower Mound TX US 2024 78  86      164   
17 Aubrie Nolen Southlake TX US 2026 81  87      168   
18 Elle Pistana Trophy Club TX US 2027 82  87      169   
19 Hanna Turnbull Lantana TX US 2024 83  86      169   
20 Cassidy Kuiper Double Oak TX US 2023 84  85      169   
21 Marley Dickens Mckinney TX US 2025 85  84      169   
22 Chahak Goswami Southlake TX US 2025 89  80      169   
23 Vincia Li Plano TX US 2027 86  84      170   
24 Bridget Collins Southlake TX US 2025 86  84      170   
25 Bella Scucchi Dallas TX US 2025 86  85      171   
26 Bailee Dortch Dallas TX US 2024 87  85      172   
27 Leilani Diezi Frisco TX US 2024 92  88      180   
28 Priscilla Gant McKinney TX US 2025 93  89      182   
29 laura ruiz lewisville TX US 2023 94  90      184   
30 Carly Ogletree Tyler TX US 2024 96  89      185   
31 Kimber Yoder Plano TX US 2025 96  90      186   
32 Libby Thomson Hickory Creek TX US 2023 93  94      187   
33 Kinnison Ward Southlake TX US 2025 89  100      189   
34 Mason Fikes Dallas TX US 2025 95  95      190   
35 Ava Knez Keller TX US 2023 85        85  WD 
36 Magen Dow Ponder TX US 2023 62        62  WD 
37 Rachel Pryor Coppell TX US 2023 94        94  WD 
38 Ella Allmand Benbrook TX US 2022 101        101  MC 
39 Allie Wilson Lantana TX US 2023 101        101  MC 
40 Alli Thompson Euless TX US 2023 104        104  MC 
41 Elly Stien Denton TX US 2024 106        106  MC 
42 Emme Bangs Euless TX US 2024 109        109  MC 
43 Landry Ashmore Grapevine TX US 2024 119        119  MC 
44 Jenna Sigrest Euless TX US 2024 120        120  MC