Tournament Results
Top 50 Junior Tour
St. Cloud, FL
United States
Nov. 19 2022 - Nov. 20 2022
Top 50 Royal St. Cloud Fall Classic
Gender: Boys Age Group: Boys 15-18 Yardage: 7089
Place | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Country | Grad Year | Round1 | Round2 | Round3 | Round4 | Total | WD/DQ/MC/NS/NC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gunnar | Green | Kissimmee | FL | US | 2023 | 72 | 70 | 142 | |||
2 | Chaden | Lucas | Port Orange | FL | US | 2023 | 72 | 76 | 148 | |||
2 | Jamie | Chepenik | Winter Park | FL | US | 2023 | 73 | 75 | 148 | |||
4 | Nicholas | Pisarski | Orlando | FL | US | 2025 | 74 | 75 | 149 | |||
5 | Carson | Yonge | Orlando | FL | US | 2024 | 72 | 79 | 151 | |||
6 | Ethan | Parish | St. Cloud | FL | US | 2026 | 78 | 75 | 153 | |||
7 | Michael | Watson | Port Orange | FL | US | 2024 | 80 | 75 | 155 | |||
8 | Austin | Whitten | Orlando | FL | US | 2024 | 81 | 76 | 157 | |||
8 | Brock | Hildebrand | Winter Park | FL | US | 2023 | 81 | 76 | 157 | |||
8 | Logan | Leistner | Orlando | FL | US | 2025 | 78 | 79 | 157 | |||
11 | Espn | Pool | St. Cloud | FL | US | 2025 | 78 | 80 | 158 | |||
11 | Jonathan | McLeroy | Orlando | FL | US | 2024 | 75 | 83 | 158 | |||
13 | Walker | Lee | Winter Park | FL | US | 2024 | 77 | 82 | 159 | |||
13 | Zak | Farber | Clermont | FL | US | 2025 | 83 | 76 | 159 | |||
15 | Alexander | Owen | Kissimmee | FL | US | 2024 | 78 | 82 | 160 | |||
16 | Grey | Cooke | Titusville | FL | US | 2024 | 81 | 80 | 161 | |||
17 | Nicklaus | Meyer | Port Orange | FL | US | 2024 | 80 | 82 | 162 | |||
17 | Peyton | Rho | Royal Palm Beach | FL | US | 2023 | 78 | 84 | 162 | |||
19 | Joaquin | Soto | Orlando | FL | US | 2025 | 78 | 87 | 165 | |||
20 | Brant | Moreno | Orlando | FL | US | 2024 | 82 | 84 | 166 | |||
21 | Ethan | Weber | Orlando | FL | US | 2023 | 86 | 82 | 168 | |||
22 | Cooper | Lindsey | Winter Park | FL | US | 2024 | 85 | 85 | 170 | |||
23 | Ali Mahdi | Dewji | Longwood | FL | US | 2023 | 88 | 83 | 171 | |||
24 | Elijah | Thero | Ormond Beach | FL | US | 2024 | 90 | 82 | 172 | |||
25 | Bradley | Parker | Orlando | FL | US | 2024 | 88 | 87 | 175 | |||
26 | Kaleb | Leudenburg | Apopka | FL | US | 2025 | 87 | 90 | 177 | |||
26 | Kasen | Schlichenmaier | Orlando | FL | US | 2024 | 91 | 86 | 177 | |||
28 | Brett | Beliech | Chuluota | FL | US | 2024 | 92 | 90 | 182 | |||
28 | Dylan | Eroh | Oviedo | FL | US | 2025 | 96 | 86 | 182 | |||
28 | Emil | Collado | Altamonte Springs | FL | US | 2025 | 90 | 92 | 182 | |||
31 | Caleb | Quick | Canton | MI | US | 2024 | 91 | 93 | 184 | |||
32 | Jack | Newman | Winter Park | FL | US | 2025 | 0 | NS | ||||
32 | William | Sarci | Lake Mary | FL | US | 2025 | 64 | 64 | WD |
Gender: Boys Age Group: Boys 11-14 Yardage: 6300
Place | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Country | Grad Year | Round1 | Round2 | Round3 | Round4 | Total | WD/DQ/MC/NS/NC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob | Watson | Port Orange | FL | US | 2027 | 77 | 75 | 152 | |||
2 | Logan | Foxx | Sanford | FL | US | 2027 | 77 | 79 | 156 | |||
3 | Nicholas | Lehto | Lake Nona | FL | US | 2027 | 83 | 87 | 170 | |||
4 | Palmer | Ackerbloom | Windermere | FL | US | 2025 | 93 | 84 | 177 | |||
5 | Shane | Hildebrand | Winter Park | FL | US | 2026 | 92 | 89 | 181 | |||
6 | William | Somers | Winter Park | FL | US | 2026 | 97 | 90 | 187 | |||
7 | Adyn | Del Cid | Orlando | FL | US | 2026 | 100 | 106 | 206 | |||
7 | Dominic | Manfield | Naples | FL | US | 2028 | 99 | 107 | 206 | |||
9 | Dylan | Ruble | Avon | IN | US | 2030 | 111 | 120 | 231 |
Gender: Girls Age Group: Girls 15-18 Yardage: 6020
Place | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Country | Grad Year | Round1 | Round2 | Round3 | Round4 | Total | WD/DQ/MC/NS/NC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bretton | Mackiewicz | Longwood | FL | US | 2025 | 78 | 74 | 152 | |||
2 | Hannah | Booth | Oviedo | FL | US | 2025 | 81 | 73 | 154 | |||
2 | Jenna | Barnett | Kissimmee | FL | US | 2023 | 75 | 79 | 154 | |||
2 | Meyher | Khokhar | Longwood | FL | US | 2026 | 76 | 78 | 154 | |||
5 | Sarah | Loza | Winter Garden | FL | US | 2023 | 77 | 79 | 156 | |||
6 | Rebekah | Im | Bradenton | FL | US | 2027 | 81 | 80 | 161 | |||
7 | Konor | Nichols | Maitland | FL | US | 2025 | 81 | 83 | 164 | |||
8 | Mia | Lee | St Petersburg | FL | US | 2024 | 87 | 84 | 171 | |||
8 | Miranda | Hernandez | SPRING HILL | FL | US | 2024 | 84 | 87 | 171 | |||
10 | Jordan | Pigeon | Saint Cloud | FL | US | 2023 | 84 | 89 | 173 | |||
11 | Cayden | Challacombe | St. Cloud | FL | US | 2024 | 88 | 88 | 176 | |||
12 | Xi Tong | Wang | Orlando | FL | US | 2026 | 95 | 87 | 182 | |||
13 | Kapree | Shepherd | Rockledge | FL | US | 2024 | 97 | 94 | 191 | |||
14 | Margaux | Blais | Viera | FL | US | 2025 | 102 | 96 | 198 |