Mukilteo, WA
United States

Mar. 04 2017 - Mar. 05 2017

RMJGT Harbour Pointe Experience

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 13-14   Yardage: 6503

1 Kevin Hollomon Seattle WA US 2021 87  86      173   
2 Jack Spragins Seattle WA US 2020 90  92      182   
3 Henry Watson Mercer Island WA US 2021 98  93      191   
4 John Lee Mukilteo WA US 2022 101  91      192   
5 Jack Dilworth Mercer Island WA US 2021 118  99      217   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 15-19   Yardage: 6503

1 Sean Kato Redmond WA US 2018 68  74      142   
2 Connor Golembeski Redmond WA US 2018 74  74      148   
3 Ryan Park Bellevue WA US 2018 78  73      151   
4 Nathan Cogswell Kent WA US 2018 78  75      153   
5 Tommy McCoy Sammamish WA US 2018 73  80      153   
6 Riley Killip Olympia WA US 2017 72  83      155   
7 Victor Wang Sammamish WA US 2020 79  78      157   
8 Jared Beals Enumclaw WA US 2017 78  79      157   
9 Dane Larsen Ferndale WA US 2017 82  76      158   
10 Maxwell Turnquist Yakima WA US 2018 80  78      158   
11 Michael Cummings Redmond WA US 2017 81  78      159   
12 Ryan Ho Redmond WA US 2020 78  81      159   
13 Austin Darnell Mt Vernon WA US 2017 78  81      159   
14 John Hayes Sammamish WA US 2018 80  80      160   
15 Stephen Dai Bellevue WA US 2020 81  80      161   
16 Ivan Zhao Bellevue WA US 2018 79  82      161   
17 Drew Warford Snoqualmie WA US 2020 84  78      162   
18 Akshay Anand Redmond WA US 2022 83  79      162   
19 Costas Panay Redmond WA US 2019 88  75      163   
20 Caleb Cochran Bellevue WA US 2019 85  80      165   
21 Daniel Tiscareno Seattle WA US 2019 76  90      166   
22 Jack McMullin Seattle WA US 2020 89  80      169   
23 Brayden Webb Lake Stevens WA US 2016 86  83      169   
24 Gabe Curhan Seattle WA US 2017 83  87      170   
25 Skye Ku Burnaby BC CA 2018 84  87      171   
26 Cole Chase Issaquah WA US 2018 82  89      171   
27 JR Day Seattle WA US 2019 88  91      179   
28 Gabriel Lau Gig Harbor WA US 2020 88  93      181   
29 Maverick Emerson Mercer Island WA US 2018 94  88      182   
30 Oliver Nordberg Bellevue WA US 2019 88  95      183   
31 Liam Kightley-Kauser Surrey BC CA 2019 86  97      183   
32 Jordan Brajcich Snohomish WA US 2017 86  98      184   
33 Zachary Gottesman Mercer Island WA US 2018 99  88      187   
34 Cameron Webb Lake Stevens WA US 2019 89  102      191   
35 Liam Stewardson Ferndale WA US 2019 99  93      192   
36 Clayton Elwell Mercer Island WA US 2018 99  100      199   
37 Michael Came Olympia WA US 2020 81        81  WD 
38 Aidan Thain Bellevue WA US 2017 90        90  WD 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 15-19   Yardage: 5609

1 Kennedy Knox Normandy Park WA US 2021 76  74      150   
2 Emma Johnson Spanaway WA US 2018 74  78      152   
3 Adithi Anand Redmond WA US 2020 74  80      154   
4 Jeemin Nam Issaquah WA US 2019 82  76      158   
5 Kolby Heggenes Clinton WA US 2018 79  82      161   
6 Kate Choi Surrey BC CA 2018 84  81      165   
7 Jessica Zelasko Gig Harbor WA US 2020 84  90      174   
8 Katie Kester Bellevue WA US 2019 84  95      179