Texas Junior Golf Tour
Arlington, TX
United States

Jun. 21 2022 - Jun. 22 2022

TJGT The Arlington Showcase

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 15-18   Yardage: 6744   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Cason Ayers Fort Worth TX US 2023 73  68      141   
2 Charles Nelson Dallas TX US 2025 71  72      143   
2 David Salazar Grapevine TX US 2022 70  73      143   
4 Brooks Freitas Dallas TX US 2024 72  74      146   
5 Ishan Ahuja Frisco TX US 2024 71  76      147   
6 Maxwell McDonald Shreveport LA US 2023 75  73      148   
6 Mike Zhang mckinney TX US 2023 72  76      148   
8 Brady Meek Fort Worth TX US 2024 79  70      149   
9 Christopher (CJ) Mooibroek McKinney TX US 2022 79  71      150   
10 Maximus Scott Coppell TX US 2024 76  75      151   
10 Waase Iqbal Frisco TX US 2023 78  73      151   
12 Leighton Arthur Dallas TX US 2024 75  77      152   
12 Tanner Larsen Arlington TX US 2024 77  75      152   
14 Chase Kisver Flower Mound TX US 2023 76  77      153   
14 Jacob Hahm Coppell TX US 2023 77  76      153   
14 Timothy Egnatis Dallas TX US 2024 76  77      153   
17 Brant Williams Dallas TX US 2024 75  79      154   
17 Kyle Yuan Joshua TX US 2022 78  76      154   
17 Luke Evans Southlake TX US 2024 82  72      154   
20 John Montgomery Dallas TX US 2023 76  79      155   
20 Judson Hays Argyle TX US 2024 78  77      155   
20 Trevor Moser Fort Worth TX US 2024 79  76      155   
23 Chase Russo Arlington TX US 2023 82  74      156   
23 Drew Griffiths Van Buren AR US 2023 75  81      156   
23 Jacob Lewallen Waxahachie TX US 2025 78  78      156   
26 Hank Germany Ovilla TX US 2022 80  77      157   
26 Michael Xiao Colleyville TX US 2025 77  80      157   
26 Ryan Roudon decatur TX US 2022 77  80      157   
29 Connor Garcia Granbury TX US 2023 80  78      158   
29 Jack Bourne Trophy Club TX US 2022 74  84      158   
31 Braxton Dean Rockwall TX US 2023 79  80      159   
31 Cayden Dunaway Mansfield TX US 2024 78  81      159   
31 Mitchell Miranda Southlake TX US 2024 78  81      159   
34 Jett Surratt Carthage TX US 2026 82  78      160   
35 Luke Boguski Mansfield TX US 2023 87  75      162   
35 Roger Jin Plano TX US 2023 83  79      162   
37 Chase Johnson Flower Mound TX US 2025 81  82      163   
38 Jacob Tice Trophy Club TX US 2025 84  80      164   
39 Carson Hampton Colleyville TX US 2024 84  81      165   
40 A. Parker Koch Flower Mound TX US 2023 83  83      166   
40 Bodee Bratcher Clovis NM US 2024 83  83      166   
40 Cole Brower Heath TX US 2023 81  85      166   
43 Tanner Dorsey Frisco TX US 2023 87  80      167   
44 Jagger Cole Midlothian TX US 2025 86  82      168   
45 Nathan Nelson Gunter TX US 2023 81  89      170   
46 Jarett Cook Mansfield TX US 2023 83  91      174   
47 Soren Harris Trophy Club TX US 2024 88  92      180   
48 Maddox Gingras Argyle TX US 2025 95  88      183   
49 Aidan Dortch Dallas TX US 2024         NS 
49 Connor Carver Tyler TX US 2025 37        37  WD 
49 Deacon Dortch Dallas TX US 2024         NS 
49 Freddy Hinkle Fort Worth TX US 2023         NS 
49 Jack Story Southlake TX US 2025         NS 
49 Jackson Stone Mount pleasant TX US 2022         NS 
49 Luke Harper Dallas TX US 2025         NS 
49 Michael Rasmussen Lufkin TX US 2023 28        28  WD 
49 Michael Chevalier Colleyville TX US 2023         NS 
49 Tallon Burgess Burleson TX US 2022         NS 
49 Will Casey Edmond OK US 2023         NS 
49 Wyatt Ayres Dallas TX US 2025 88        88  NS 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 11-14   Yardage: 6744   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Moosa Iqbal Frisco TX US 2025 74  79      153   
2 Vince Sanouvong Southlake TX US 2026 73  83      156   
3 Zac Morales McKinney TX US 2027 78  81      159   
4 Ratan Matharasi Frisco TX US 2026 77  84      161   
5 Austin Farris McKinney TX US 2028 87  84      171   
5 Jax Henegar Dallas TX US 2026 88  83      171   
7 Davis Willoughby McKinney TX US 2026 89  85      174   
8 Avery Womble Dallas TX US 2026         NS 
8 Ayden Patel Southlake TX US 2026         NS 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: Girls 15-18   Yardage: 5821   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Alyssa Stewart DeSoto TX US 2024 73  66      139   
2 Ayana Dailey Arlington TX US 2023 74  71      145   
3 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield TX US 2023 76  72      148   
3 Nina Gudgeon Carrollton TX US 2022 70  78      148   
5 Julia Haetzel Dallas TX US 2022 78  76      154   
6 Aubrey Tucker Rockwall TX US 2022 76  80      156   
6 Kodi Nolen Ovilla TX US 2022 80  76      156   
6 Logan Culpepper Amarillo TX US 2023 78  78      156   
9 Olivia Santiago Flower Mound TX US 2023 81  76      157   
10 Sadie Anderson Houston TX US 2022 81  82      163   
11 Kristen Wallace Keller TX US 2022 82  82      164   
12 Ellee Seung Austin TX US 2024 87  79      166   
13 Adysn Schachtel Dallas TX US 2025 82  86      168   
14 Addison Jennings Flower Mound TX US 2025 87  83      170   
15 Caroline Crump Southlake TX US 2025 89  85      174   
15 Jessie Jane Norman Southlake TX US 2025 86  88      174   
15 Rathi Venkatesan Southlake TX US 2024 88  86      174   
18 Haley Bohn Arlington TX US 2023 96  85      181   
19 Kamri Gabel Highland Village TX US 2022         NS 
19 Rylie Allison Coppell TX US 2023         NS 
19 Sunny Nanda Flower Mound TX US 2025 82        82  WD 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: Girls 11-14   Yardage: 5821   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Kaylee Yuan Joshua TX US 2026 76  71      147   
2 Katie Park Frisco TX US 2026 79  77      156   
3 Khloe Yepez Arlington TX US 2026 82  75      157   
4 Jacqueline Zhuang Dallas TX US 2027 93  97      190   
5 Tyler Burtnett Southlake TX US 2026         NS