Auburn, WA
United States

Feb. 18 2017 - Feb. 19 2017

RMJGT Tournament at Washington National

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 13-14   Yardage: 6424

1 Mats Lund Bellevue WA US 2022 78  73      151   
2 Kyle Erwin University Place WA US 2020 76  80      156   
3 Wyatt Williams Hayden Lake ID US 2021 84  81      165   
4 Arnav Mittal Redmond WA US 2022 85  83      168   
5 Parker Nolan Newcastle WA US 2021 94  86      180   
6 Ashay Manocha Redmond WA US 2021 96  97      193   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 15-19   Yardage: 6424

1 Sean Kato Redmond WA US 2018 67  67      134   
2 Riley Killip Olympia WA US 2017 72  70      142   
3 Ian Siebers Bellevue WA US 2020 70  72      142   
4 Nathan Cogswell Kent WA US 2018 73  71      144   
5 Dennis Geissler Burlington WA US 2018 76  69      145   
6 Gyan Bains Dupont WA US 2019 75  71      146   
7 Nick Feighner Auburn WA US 2019 75  73      148   
8 Nate Stember Portland OR US 2019 72  77      149   
9 Maxwell Turnquist Yakima WA US 2018 72  77      149   
10 Ivan Zhao Bellevue WA US 2018 69  80      149   
11 Jake Slocum Meridian ID US 2020 76  75      151   
12 Dane Larsen Ferndale WA US 2017 74  77      151   
13 Ryan Park Bellevue WA US 2018 78  74      152   
14 Jordan Lee Tacoma WA US 2018 78  74      152   
15 Jahan Bains Dupont WA US 2021 78  76      154   
16 Drew Warford Snoqualmie WA US 2020 75  79      154   
17 Akshay Anand Redmond WA US 2022 77  78      155   
18 Ryan Ho Redmond WA US 2020 74  81      155   
19 Jack Hultquist Newcastle WA US 2020 79  77      156   
20 Dallon Bennett Auburn WA US 2017 77  79      156   
21 Tanner Byers Post Falls ID US 2018 75  81      156   
22 Andrew Martin Everett WA US 2019 81  77      158   
23 Luke Hall Newcastle WA US 2017 80  78      158   
24 James Navarro Renton WA US 2019 80  78      158   
25 Stephen Dai Bellevue WA US 2020 85  74      159   
26 Jordan Lau Redmond WA US 2017 80  79      159   
27 Michael Came Olympia WA US 2020 79  80      159   
28 Maverick Emerson Mercer Island WA US 2018 82  78      160   
29 Liam Kightley-Kauser Surrey BC CA 2019 81  79      160   
30 Sam Berensohn Issaquah WA US 2018 76  84      160   
31 Cole Chase Issaquah WA US 2018 81  80      161   
32 Brendan King Cosmopolis WA US 2018 79  82      161   
33 Brayden Webb Lake Stevens WA US 2016 83  79      162   
34 Brooks McKinney Olympia WA US 2017 86  80      166   
35 Alexander Weirth Port Orchard WA US 2019 79  88      167   
36 Oliver Nordberg Bellevue WA US 2019 90  80      170   
37 Zachary Gottesman Mercer Island WA US 2018 84  88      172   
38 ETHAN DAE YONG KO Ko Victoria BC CA 2019 88  86      174   
39 Cameron Webb Lake Stevens WA US 2019 94  86      180   
40 Michael Li Bellevue WA US 2020 98  88      186   
41 JR Day Seattle WA US 2019 100  94      194   
42 Gabriel Lau Gig Harbor WA US 2020 102  99      201   
43 Jack Hastings Ft Collins CO US 2018 83        83  WD 
44 Matthew Leahy Sammamish WA US 2019 102        102  WD 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: U14   Yardage: 5510

1 Angela Arora Surrey BC CA 2022 83  88      171   
2 Christine Cho Eagle ID US 2021 91  83      174   
3 Nicole Kato Redmond WA US 2023 92  93      185   
4 Kasey Maralack Snoqualmie WA US 2022 100  89      189   
5 Natalie Gregory Beaverton OR US 2020 104  88      192   
6 Claire Chang Bellevue WA US 2025 102  98      200   
7 Brianna Nguyen Renton WA US 2025 123  102      225   
8 Hallee Graf Gig Harbor WA US 2023 138  120      258   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 15-19   Yardage: 5510

1 Adithi Anand Redmond WA US 2020 72  78      150   
2 Alyssa Nguyen Renton WA US 2019 79  73      152   
3 Kennedy Knox Normandy Park WA US 2021 76  77      153   
4 Alexa Clark Richland WA US 2017 82  73      155   
5 Janine Surge Seattle WA US 2019 77  79      156   
6 Gihoe Seo Mercer Island WA US 2021 81  76      157   
7 Nhi Nguyen Renton WA US 2017 98  91      189   
8 Abby Givens Lakewood WA US 2020 98  93      191   
9 Madie Graf Gig Harbor WA US 2018 100  95      195