Goodyear, AZ
United States

Feb. 18 2017 - Feb. 20 2017

RMJGT 3 Day Elite at Palm Valley

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 15-19   Yardage: 6860   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Davis Bryant Aurora CO US 2018 73  69  73    215   
2 Dylan Fritz Las Vegas NV US 2019 73  75  68    216   
3 Blake Lorenz Peoria AZ US 2018 73  72  72    217   
4 Ben Lorenz Peoria AZ US 2020 77  73  71    221   
5 Jacob Pedersen Shorewood MN US 2018 78  70  76    224   
6 Davis Woodliff Tahlequah OK US 2019 76  73  76    225   
7 Sylvain Ruest Winnipeg MB CA 2018 77  75  75    227   
8 Jack Castiglia Lakewood CO US 2018 78  78  72    228   
9 Sumok Yun Phoenix AZ US 2019 79  77  72    228   
10 Jace Ouellette Red Deer County AB CA 2017 78  75  75    228   
11 Brad Cole Carlsbad NM US 2017 76  78  74    228   
12 Jonathan Curran Scottsdale AZ US 2019 79  78  78    235   
13 Dean Tsandes Park City UT US 2019 82  80  74    236   
14 Cole Gritton Manhattan KS US 2016 84  75  77    236   
15 Sam Diamond Winnipeg MB CA 2017 77  83  77    237   
16 Matthew Uhrich Kirkland WA US 2018 84  78  78    240   
17 Kevin Inthachack Las Vegas NV US 2018 79  78  85    242   
18 Jacob Mason Westminster CO US 2020 88  76  79    243   
19 Grant Maser Gering NE US 2017 81  83  81    245   
20 Jake Daniel Castle Pines CO US 2018 90  79  77    246   
21 Michael Seaman Lake Forest IL US 2018 87  82  79    248   
22 Sam Ostravich Highlands Ranch CO US 2018 83  82  84    249   
23 Dowon Im Phoenix AZ US 2019 81  83  87    251   
24 Cole Herbel Bismarck ND US 2019 86  89  78    253   
25 Henry Dunkleberger Highlands Ranch CO US 2018 86  85  83    254   
26 Josh Wilson Scottsbluff NE US 2018 84  90  87    261   
27 Colton Servis Flagstaff AZ US 2017 86  89  87    262   
28 Curtis Fitzgerald Arvada CO US 2018 90  88  87    265   
29 Tyler Fleming Cave Creek AZ US 2018 95  86  87    268   
30 Chaz Hunter Buckeye AZ US 2018 91  88  89    268   
31 Tyler Tjaden Gering NE US 2017 98  94  110    302   
Scores courtesy of

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 13-14   Yardage: 6590   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Johnnie Clark Mesa AZ US 2023 74  69  71    214   
2 Ethan Klose Phoenix AZ US 2021 88  84  85    257   
3 Jalen Martinez Roy UT US 2022 82  88  88    258   
4 Samuel Baral Las Vegas NV US 2021 85  90  90    265   
5 Andrew Platt Boulder CO US 2020 87  84  95    266   
6 Finn Olson Castle Pines CO US 2020 91  99  92    282   
Scores courtesy of

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 15-19   Yardage: 0   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Madeleine Laux Goodyear AZ US 2020 75  74  74    223   
2 Samantha Paulak Kansas City MO US 2017 75  77  75    227   
3 Carly Strole Avondale AZ US 2020 82  74  75    231   
4 Hailey Schalk Erie CO US 2020 77  84  73    234   
5 Ashlee Garrett Albuquerque NM US 2018 81  78  77    236   
6 Caroline Jordaan Denver CO US 2019 79  81  76    236   
7 Marie Jordaan Denver CO US 2020 84  83  81    248   
8 Millburn Ho Scottsdale AZ US 2020 83  85  82    250   
9 Kameryn Basye Bozeman MT US 2018 82  88  89    259   
10 Courtney Andersson Las Cruces NM US 2019 89  86  85    260   
11 Danielle Miller Parker CO US 2017 93  91  92    276   
12 Natalie Poppens Tea SD US 2019 97  98  90    285   
Scores courtesy of