Redmond, WA
United States

Sep. 22 2018 - Sep. 23 2018

RMJGT Elite Fall Challenge

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 12-19   Yardage: 6344   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Akshay Anand Redmond WA US 2022 70  69      139   
2* Eli Kimche Park City UT US 2020 71  68      139   
3 Ryan Ho Redmond WA US 2020 73  72      145   
4 Patrick Azevedo Othello WA US 2020 77  71      148   
5 Chase Gardner Snohomish WA US 2019 72  77      149   
6 Oliver Berton Sammmamish WA US 2020 78  73      151   
7 William Halbert Sammamish WA US 2020 79  72      151   
8 Max Ray-Keil Seattle WA US 2019 77  74      151   
9 Liam Kightley-Kauser Surrey BC CA 2019 82  72      154   
10 Calvin McDonough Woodinville WA US 2019 80  75      155   
11 Giap Do Sammamish WA US 2023 78  78      156   
12 Alexander Knox Seattle WA US 2021 78  78      156   
13 Ethan Heydel Poulsbo WA US 2020 79  78      157   
14 Trent Colombe Woodinville WA US 2021 78  79      157   
15 Christian Taylor Lacey WA US 2020 84  74      158   
16 Saum Sabetian Medina WA US 2022 80  78      158   
17 Clayton German Kennewick WA US 2021 79  80      159   
18 Tyler Spalti Mill Creek WA US 2019 77  82      159   
19 Jack Hultquist Newcastle WA US 2020 87  73      160   
20 Alexander Weirth Port Orchard WA US 2019 80  80      160   
21 Payson Atkinson Bow WA US 2023 80  83      163   
22 Rory Willison Bellevue WA US 2022 88  76      164   
23 Ian Engstrom Lake Tapps WA US 2020 87  77      164   
24 Ryder Odem Kirkland WA US 2024 82  82      164   
25 David King Seattle WA US 2019 83  84      167   
26 Jack Boutillier Yakima WA US 2023 81  86      167   
27 Chanwook Park Everett WA US 2020 82  88      170   
28 Dyllan Clark West Richland WA US 2021 84  90      174   
29 Jarek Shepherd Conrad MT US 2021 83  91      174   
30 Ethan Haight Medina WA US 2023 92  84      176   
31 Matthew Allen Lake Stevens WA US 2020 91  93      184   
32 Brandon Rosendale Tacoma WA US 2024 101  103      204   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 12-19   Yardage: 5800   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Alexa Udom Portland OR US 2020 72  71      143   
2 Angela Park Kennewick WA US 2022 75  72      147   
3 Katie Kester Bellevue WA US 2019 75  72      147   
4 Claire Xu Federal Way WA US 2021 72  76      148   
5 Anastacia Johnson Tacoma WA US 2021 79  74      153   
6 Hannah Elaimy Seattle WA US 2021 80  74      154   
7 Nicole Kato Redmond WA US 2023 80  76      156   
8 Jeemin Nam Issaquah WA US 2019 77  79      156   
9 Wenna Zhang Sammamish WA US 2022 82  78      160   
10 Cynthia Lu Redmond WA US 2022 83  77      160   
11 Mehr Luthra Kirkland WA US 2020 80  80      160   
12 Lily McCauley Olympia WA US 2022 78  83      161   
13 Amber Li Bellevue WA US 2024 85  77      162   
14 Kailey Bass Gig Harbor WA US 2021 82  80      162   
15 Sarah Phipps North Saanich BC CA 2019 86  77      163   
16 Yue Wang Bellevue WA US 2021 79  85      164   
17 Kasey Maralack Snoqualmie WA US 2022 86  80      166   
18 Mikaela Ikeda Bellevue WA US 2020 81  85      166   
19 Hannah Basler Highlands Ranch CO US 2020 87  87      174   
20 Ivy Haight Medina WA US 2021 99  79      178   
21 Sierra Hopper Bellevue WA US 2020 87  93      180   
22 Lauren Wright Bellevue WA US 2022 90  92      182   
23 Susanna Lee Lynnwood WA US 2024 94  94      188   
24 Maizy Green Tacoma WA US 2021 95  97      192   
25 Morgan Lee Kirkland WA US 2022 76        76  DQ 
26 Claire Moon Lacey WA US 2019 87        87   
27 Mckenna Lamb Bellevue WA US 2019 90        90  NS 
Scores courtesy of and

* - a playoff winner