MJT
Thornton, ON
Canada

Sep. 01 2019 - Sep. 02 2019

MJT Ontario GTA Series

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 15-18   Yardage: 5657   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Kelly Zhao North York ON CA 2024 75  76      151   
2 Alessandra Christine Nagayo Toronto ON CA 2022 75  81      156   
3 Jacqueline Giles Georgetown ON CA 2021 80  81      161   
4 Calista Zeng Maple ON CA 2020 89  81      170   
5 Elaine Giantsopoulos Richmond Hill ON CA 2021 85  85      170   
6 Hana Yoshida Richmond Hill ON CA 2020 86  89      175   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Bantam   Yardage: 6168   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Matthew Lyons Aurora ON CA 2019 83  76      159   
2 Daniel Luis Nagayo Toronto ON CA 2024 83  78      161   
3 Matthew Rastogi North York ON CA 2020 91  79      170   
4 Rhys Constable Townsend ON CA 2023 93  88      181   
5 Dougie Basadur Burlington ON CA 2024 95  87      182   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Juvenile   Yardage: 6611   TOURNAMENT INFO

1* Ryan Somerville Aurora ON CA 2021 74  73      147   
2 Nicholas Lin Toronto ON CA 2020 75  72      147   
3 Zach Burt Guelph ON CA 2020 76  72      148   
4 Caelan Sammy Ottawa ON CA 2020 80  74      154   
5 Patrick Holloway Stratford ON CA 2021 77  81      158   
6 Spencer Jackson Bracebridge ON CA 2020 79  79      158   
7 Kayden White Kitchener ON CA 2021 81  77      158   
8 Ethan Penny Innisfil ON CA 2021 84  77      161   
9 Michael Jiang Richmond Hill ON CA 2021 82  79      161   
10 Ethan Mitchell Newmarket ON CA 2020 80  82      162   
11 Tyler May Fergus ON CA 2021 80  82      162   
12 Ethan Szabo St. George ON CA 2022 81  87      168   
13 Adam Mutuchky Barrie ON CA 2022 94  81      175   
14 Andy Choi Richmond Hill ON CA 2020 90  87      177   
15 Eric Chen North York ON CA 2022 86  94      180   
16 Benjamin Secco London ON CA 2020 88  92      180   
17 Spidey Brent-Hurst Toronto ON CA 2022 93  90      183   
18 Luke Collins Waterloo ON CA 2022 98  86      184   
19 Zachary Taus Mississauga ON CA 2021 82  88      170  DQ 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Junior   Yardage: 6611   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Eric Tae Kyoung Yun Richmond Hill ON CA 2019 74  73      147   
2 Alex Long Toronto ON CA 2020 80  69      149   
3 Tyler Schaap Carlisle ON CA 2020 77  78      155   
4 Ben Marshall Innisfil ON CA 2019 80  76      156   
5 Lucas Ross Penetanguishene ON CA 2020 81  77      158   
6 Ethan Spencer London ON CA 2020 80  84      164   
7 Albert Hoang Niagara Falls ON CA 2020 89  82      171   

* - a playoff winner