MJT
Wallace, NS
Canada

Aug. 27 2019 - Aug. 28 2019

MJT Humber College PGM Classic

Gender: Girls   Age Group: U15   Yardage: 5060   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Abbey Baker Halifax NS CA 2022 76  74      150   
2 Katie MacIntyre Beaver Bank NS CA 2024 102  97      199   
3 Annika Parkash Halifax NS CA 2025 100  102      202   
4 Avery Cohen New Glasgow NS CA 0 110  100      210   
5 Stephanie Roy Dieppe NB CA 2020 103  110      213   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 15-18   Yardage: 5060   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Mackenzie Deveau Moncton NB CA 2020 83  77      160   
2 Alexandra Guitard Moncton NB CA 2020 88  79      167   
3 Allison Tran Bedford NS CA 2020 88  87      175   
4 Taylor Long New Glasgow NS CA 2021 90  88      178   
5 Danielle Cumby Canaan NS CA 2021 87  94      181   
6 Amelie Guitard Moncton NB CA 2020 97  92      189   
7 Lily Reid Halifax NS CA 2021 100  90      190   
8 Claire Tramble Bedford NS CA 2021 101  94      195   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Bantam   Yardage: 5615   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Simon� Mullen Truro NS CA 2020 80  75      155   
2 Jacob LeBlanc Dieppe NB CA 2023 78  79      157   
3 Seamus Dentremont Lower West Pubnico NS CA 2023 75  85      160   
4 Blake Fish Middle West Pubnico NS CA 2024 81  86      167   
5 Nicholas Colton Bathurst NB CA 2022 88  79      167   
6 Julien Babineau Dieppe NB CA 2022 87  81      168   
7 Will Denny Beaverbank NS CA 2024 88  86      174   
8 Brent Chapman Merigomish NS CA 2022 103  93      196   
9 Isaac Fahey Truro NS CA 2024 121  112      233   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Juvenile   Yardage: 6375   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Owen Mullen Truro NS CA 2020 66  69      135   
2 Jake Smith Dartmouth NS CA 2021 73  76      149   
3 Benjamin Childs Halifax NS CA 2021 76  75      151   
4 Dimitri Mihelakos Halifax NS CA 2021 78  74      152   
5 Jacob Hall St-isidore NB CA 2020 74  78      152   
6 Gavin Ives Middle Sackville NS CA 2023 79  73      152   
7 Nicholas Ritchie Quispamsis NB CA 2020 75  79      154   
8 Owen Canavan Hammonds Plains NS CA 2022 77  77      154   
9 Logan� Forward Enfield NS CA 2021 77  78      155   
10 Pierre-Luc Arsenault Saint-Louis NB CA 2020 82  76      158   
11 Nathan Clow Grand Lake NS CA 2021 78  81      159   
12 Jordie Cooper Fall River NS CA 2021 76  85      161   
13 Alex Smith Irishtown NB CA 2020 82  79      161   
14 Jakob Lorefice Antigonish NS CA 2020 84  78      162   
15 Dylan MacLeod Carleton Place ON CA 2022 82  84      166   
16 Yanic Leblanc Dieppe NB CA 2021 86  80      166   
17 Ethan McFadden Upper Coverdale NB CA 2021 86  81      167   
18 Thomas Sutherland Hammonds Plains NS CA 2021 87  80      167   
19 Barrett Baker New Glasgow NS CA 2021 87  81      168   
20 Nathan� Archibald Riverview NB CA 2021 85  85      170   
21 Jack MacKinnon Charlottetown PE CA 2021 89  83      172   
22 Olivier Aucoin Moncton NB CA 2021 90  86      176   
23 Ben Hooper Hammonds Plains NS CA 2022 89  91      180   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Junior   Yardage: 6375   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Logan Tramble Bedford NS CA 2019 74  75      149   
2 Justin Caron Summerside PE CA 2020 74  79      153   
3 Mark Chandler Chester NS CA 2020 78  75      153   
4 Cameron Gannon Beaver Bank NS CA 2019 80  81      161   
5 Jared Fraser Lower Sackville NS CA 2019 83  79      162   
6 Ethan Barter Uppercoverdale NB CA 2020 78  84      162   
7 Cole Bernard Truro NS CA 2019 80  82      162   
8 Patrick Cormier Dieppe NB CA 2019 85  79      164   
9 Eric Foote Fall River NS CA 2019 78  86      164   
10 Cam White Belfast PE CA 2019 84  82      166   
11 Yannick Babineau Dieppe NB CA 2020 90  83      173   
12 Ryan Curtis Fredericton NB CA 2019 85  96      181