MJT
Bragg Creek, AB
Canada

Aug. 06 2019 - Aug. 07 2019

MJT Alberta Series presented by Professional Institute of Massage Therapy

Gender: Boys   Age Group: PeeWee   Yardage: 5135   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Ryan Badger Edmonton AB CA 2024 77  77      154   
2 Charlie Gillespie Calgary AB CA 2025 83  77      160   
3 Peyton Stahl Priddis AB CA 2020 86  77      163   
4 Payton Benneweis Edmonton AB CA 2024 86  79      165   
5 Leyton Arthur Calgary AB CA 2020 78  88      166   
6 Nolan House Foothills AB CA 2020 92  86      178   
7 Tate MacKenzie Calgary AB CA 2025 95  86      181   
8 Kole Myhra Calgary AB CA 2026 116  104      220   
9 Duncan Vicq Calgary AB CA 2025 114  108      222   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Bantam   Yardage: 5598   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Bradin Stahl Priddis AB CA 2023 78  70      148   
2 Christian Waldron Calgary AB CA 2022 78  73      151   
3 Aneesh Kaura Calgary AB CA 2022 78  73      151   
4 Dylan Nayyar Calgary AB CA 2023 79  75      154   
5 Graysen Collins Calgary AB CA 2023 79  80      159   
6 Zachary Haydamack Cochrane AB CA 2023 82  83      165   
7 Aidan Flynn Calgary AB CA 2023 80  85      165   
8 Easton Hopkins Calgary AB CA 2023 82  84      166   
9 Jack Vicq Calgary AB CA 2023 92  91      183   
10 Ethan Slawson Fort McMurray AB CA 2023 105  97      202   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Juvenile   Yardage: 6247   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Nico Aulicino Calgary AB CA 2021 71  72      143   
2 Alex Nekich Lehtbridge AB CA 2021 72  74      146   
3 Bridger Atkinson High River AB CA 2020 78  75      153   
4 Cole Bergheim Red Deer AB CA 2021 74  81      155   
5 Spence Matson Lethbridge AB CA 2021 80  79      159   
6 Kylin Fraser Calgary AB CA 2022 84  76      160   
7 Ben Bagley Canmore AB CA 2022 81  79      160   
8 Iain Smiley Calgary AB CA 2021 84  77      161   
9 Cayden Clark St. Albert AB CA 2020 82  79      161   
10 Colton Moscato Calgary AB CA 2020 77  89      166   
11 Taylor Frei Calgary AB CA 2020 85  81      166   
12 Matthew Fleet Calgary AB CA 2021 86  81      167   
13 Karson Ong-Padilla Calgary AB CA 2021 86  81      167   
14 Justin Hughes Canmore AB CA 2020 85  83      168   
15 Carson Rody Calgary AB CA 2020 86  82      168   
16 Christian Hansen Okotoks AB CA 2022 80  91      171   
17 Jack Chidlaw Calgary AB CA 2022 89  88      177   
18 Ronan Steel Canmore AB CA 2022 90  95      185   
19 Jackson Styranka Calgary AB CA 2021 93  99      192   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Junior   Yardage: 6247   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Shiv Kaura Davenport FL US 2019 75  77      152   
2 Sam Bratvold Medicine Hat AB CA 2020 75  77      152   
3 Nolan Collins Calgary AB CA 2018 83  74      157   
4 Matthew Betker Calgary AB CA 2019 81  76      157   
5 Brendan Weiland Calgary AB CA 2018 79  79      158   
6 Ethan Meyer Coaldale AB CA 2020 80  85      165   
7 Patrick Miller Calgary AB CA 2020 80  87      167   
8 John Stuart Foothills AB CA 2020 89  78      167   
9 Joshua Babcock Regina SK CA 2019 86  82      168   
10 Jackson Findlay Calgary AB CA 2020 84  86      170   
11 Lucas Langlois Saskatoon SK CA 2020 103  80      183   
12 Joshua Carvelli Exshaw AB CA 2018 96  87      183   
13 Daniel Thomas Calgary AB CA 2020 89        89  WD