Mapleleaf Junior Tour
Phoenix, AZ
United States

Nov. 08 2018 - Nov. 11 2018

MJT Boston Pizza National Championship

Gender: Girls   Age Group: U15   Yardage: 5600   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Erin Lee Langley BC CA 2023 71  76  71    218   
2 Vanessa� Zhang Vancouver BC CA 2024 72  74  78    224   
3 Elise Liu Richmond BC CA 2024 77  74  74    225   
4 Bonnie Zhai Surrey BC CA 2023 82  76  76    234   
5 Ella Kozak Yorkton SK CA 2024 84  78  85    247   
6 Jayla Kucy Camrose AB CA 2024 88  82  82    252   
7 Autumn Neiszner Regina SK CA 2021 85  81  87    253   
8 Georgia Barr Calgary AB CA 0 91  84  79    254   
9 Brooke Frerichs Calgary AB CA 2022 96  76  86    258   
10 Armaan Dhillon Winnipeg MB CA 2023 108  115  115    338   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 15-18   Yardage: 5600   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Lauren Kim Surrey BC CA 2023 66  69  67    202   
2 Michelle Liu Vancouver BC CA 2024 72  69  73    214   
3 Tina Jiang Richmond BC CA 2023 69  71  74    214   
4 Angela Arora Surrey BC CA 2022 73  72  71    216   
5 Stephanie Chelack Calgary AB CA 2020 73  76  75    224   
6 Georgia Miller Kamloops BC CA 2019 82  77  78    237   
7 Carey McLean Deer Valley SK CA 2019 82  83  87    252   
8 Raylyn Schmidt Moose Jaw SK CA 2019 87  91  88    266   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: PeeWee   Yardage: 5600   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Andre Zhu Richmond Hill ON CA 2024 70  67  69    206   
2 Ryan Liang Vancouver BC CA 2024 72  69  70    211   
3 Ryan Vest Vernon BC CA 2024 69  75  76    220   
4 Emil Liddell Vancouver BC CA 2025 73  72  78    223   
5 Hayden Delaloye Neepawa MB CA 2024 77  76  77    230   
6 Peyton Stahl Priddis AB CA 2020 77  79  77    233   
7 Ben De Castro Toronto ON CA 2024 84  88  85    257   
8 Payton Benneweis Edmonton AB CA 2024 89  81  91    261   
9 Dane Giesbrecht Warman SK CA 2025 89  88  86    263   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Bantam   Yardage: 5951   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Braxton Kuntz Winnipeg MB CA 2021 66  71  70    207   
2 Noah Fiks Winnipeg MB CA 2021 69  68  72    209   
3 Cooper Humphreys Kelowna BC CA 2023 70  70  71    211   
4 Danny Im Langley BC CA 2022 77  66  70    213   
5 Ryan Somerville Aurora ON CA 2021 73  73  74    220   
6 Nicholas Sebjanic Calgary AB CA 2022 70  78  73    221   
7 Bradin Stahl Priddis AB CA 2023 76  78  69    223   
8 Logan Graf Sylvan Lake AB CA 2022 75  78  71    224   
9 Gavin Ives Middle Sackville NS CA 2023 72  76  77    225   
10 Darien Herlick Weyburn SK CA 2020 76  78  77    231   
11 Zachary Haydamack Cochrane AB CA 2023 78  77  81    236   
12 Max Regier Saskatoon SK CA 2023 79  83  77    239   
13 Landon Underhill Aylmer ON CA 2020 78  80  81    239   
14 Grady Chuback Headingley MB CA 2023 84  79  87    250   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Juvenile   Yardage: 6600   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Zachary Hart New Hamburg ON CA 2020 75  73  69    217   
2 Riley Lai Vancouver BC CA 2020 73  72  73    218   
3 Neel Soni Winnipeg MB CA 2020 75  70  74    219   
4 Kiefer Bulau King City ON CA 2020 75  74  70    219   
5 Nicholas Lin Toronto ON CA 2020 77  70  73    220   
6 Hunter Thomson Calgary AB CA 2021 75  71  75    221   
7 Kayden White Kitchener ON CA 2021 71  75  76    222   
8 Tommy McKenzie Calgary AB CA 2021 73  73  76    222   
9 Ryan Hodgins Medicine Hat AB CA 2020 73  73  76    222   
10 Cole Bergheim Red Deer AB CA 2021 75  73  74    222   
11 Ben Bauer Waterloo ON CA 2020 76  74  74    224   
12 Graem Costigan Cambridge ON CA 2020 75  78  71    224   
13 Bridger Atkinson High River AB CA 2020 78  71  75    224   
14 Graedon Woodward Cardston AB CA 2021 79  74  72    225   
15 Ryan Blair Oakbank MB CA 2021 74  74  77    225   
16 Andrew Gwilliams Bradford ON CA 2021 73  74  78    225   
17 Derek D�Ortenzio Caledonia ON CA 2020 76  75  75    226   
18 Zach Burt Guelph ON CA 2020 76  75  77    228   
19 Daniel Thomas Calgary AB CA 2020 79  74  75    228   
20 Carter Johnson Winnipeg MB CA 2020 75  77  77    229   
21 Kyle Mayner Kelowna BC CA 2021 78  75  76    229   
22 Kristian Isa Kelowna BC CA 2030 76  76  78    230   
23 Richard Dou Calgary AB CA 2020 77  77  77    231   
24 Trey Ross Winnipeg MB CA 2021 81  72  79    232   
25 Julian Colavecchia Toronto ON CA 2020 79  79  74    232   
26 Eric Strick Winnipeg MB CA 2020 81  75  77    233   
27 Chase Gedak Estevan SK CA 2020 80  75  79    234   
28 Devin Kucy Camrose AB CA 2021 78  79  78    235   
29 Will Danielson Saskatoon SK CA 2021 75  82  79    236   
30 Alex Gerrard Red Deer County AB CA 2021 79  78  80    237   
31 Tyler Schaap Carlisle ON CA 2020 78  77  83    238   
32 Patrick Miller Calgary AB CA 2020 80  80  78    238   
33 Theo Sekulic Rycroft AB CA 2020 80  79  82    241   
34 Nathan Clow Grand Lake NS CA 2021 83  81  79    243   
35 Krtin Udith Toronto ON CA 2019 79  79  92    250   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Junior   Yardage: 6600   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Justin Towill Kelowna BC CA 2019 72  70  71    213   
2 Carter Graf Sylvan Lake AB CA 2019 73  72  73    218   
3 Bennett Ruby Waterloo ON CA 2019 75  72  72    219   
4 Cody Bailey Prince George BC CA 2019 78  73  70    221   
5 Jace Carlisle Estevan SK CA 2019 78  73  72    223   
6 Kaiden Nicholson Edmonton AB CA 2018 71  76  76    223   
7 Griffin� Wilson Swift Current SK CA 2019 75  76  77    228   
8 Philipp Kaiser Kelowna BC CA 2019 77  75  76    228   
9 Nicholas Mah Edmonton AB CA 2019 75  75  79    229   
10 Kobe Smith Markham ON CA 2019 78  76  76    230   
11 Teran Newell RR 1 Barrington NS CA 2018 78  78  74    230   
12 Eric Tae Kyoung Yun Richmond Hill ON CA 2019 78  77  76    231   
13 Felix Boucher Dieppe NB CA 2019 80  74  78    232   
14 Owen Gillespie Portage La Prairie MB CA 2019 81  77  76    234   
15 Kurtis Trowell Langley BC CA 2019 81  77  79    237   
16 Colton Piper Kelowna BC CA 2018 83  77  77    237   
17 Yashin Kapadia Brampton ON CA 2019 78  81  79    238   
18 Mason Kucy Camrose AB CA 2019 78  81  79    238   
19 Nolan Collins Calgary AB CA 2018 80  82  78    240   
20 Brayden Nestman Avonlea SK CA 2019 91  75  79    245   
21 Matthew Moroz Edmonton AB CA 2019 87  80  78    245   
22 Alex Mcgee Stoney Creek� ON CA 2019 81  81  83    245   
23 Easton Donohoe Petersfield MB US 2019 81  80  85    246   
24 Justin Schmidt Sherwood Park AB CA 2018 82  81  88    251   
25 Nigel Anderson Calgary AB CA 2017 83  85  92    260   
26 Zach Zabot Wabasca AB CA 2019 89  87  86    262   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Collegiate   Yardage: 6600   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Jacob Magee Calgary AB CA 2015 69  71  80    220   
2 Dakota Smith Edmonton AB CA 2014 72  75  77    224   
3 Cole Obrigewitsch Deer Valley SK CA 2017 72  75  77    224   
4 Keighton McNab Saskatoon SK CA 2017 79  76  74    229   
5 Jax Gipman Martensville SK CA 2017 79  79  75    233   
6 Davide Kaiser Kelowna BC CA 2017 78  74  82    234   
7 Michael Dumont Airdrie AB CA 2017 73  86  86    245   
8 Ryan Austin Surrey BC CA 2017 85  94  98    277