RMJGT
Dupont, WA
United States

Nov. 03 2018 - Nov. 04 2018

Washington State Championship at The Home Course

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 11-14   Yardage: 6093   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Ben David Auburn WA US 2021 82  78      160   
2 Ethan Haight Medina WA US 2023 79  85      164   
3 Ryan Engstrom Lake Tapps WA US 2022 87  80      167   
4 Rory Willison Bellevue WA US 2022 83  87      170   
5 Cole Wicklander Tacoma WA US 2024 86  85      171   
6 Jack Shepherd Woodinville WA US 2025 119  101      220   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 15-19   Yardage: 6629   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Kevin Hollomon Seattle WA US 2021 74  71      145   
2 Luke Sherrell Maple Valley WA US 2021 74  73      147   
3 Jordan Werner Sammamish WA US 2020 76  75      151   
4 Jack McMullin Seattle WA US 2020 74  77      151   
5 Derek Hahn Renton WA US 2019 72  79      151   
6 Jaeger Christian Enumclaw WA US 2020 74  78      152   
7 Max Ray-Keil Seattle WA US 2019 75  78      153   
8 Kyle Erwin University Place WA US 2020 80  74      154   
9 Oliver Berton Sammmamish WA US 2020 77  77      154   
10 Liam Kightley-Kauser Surrey BC CA 2019 75  79      154   
11 Ian Engstrom Lake Tapps WA US 2020 74  80      154   
12 Max Malakoff Seattle WA US 2021 78  77      155   
13 Chase Gardner Snohomish WA US 2019 75  81      156   
14 Josh Clogston Mukilteo WA US 2021 73  83      156   
15 Thomas Huang Clyde Hill WA US 2021 76  82      158   
16 Jack Spragins Seattle WA US 2020 81  78      159   
17 Elias Malakoff Mercer Island WA US 2021 82  77      159   
18 Lukas Ayan Mercer Island WA US 2019 83  78      161   
19 Matthew Titus Tacoma WA US 2021 81  81      162   
20 Alexander LePoidevin West Vancouver BC CA 2021 80  83      163   
21 David King Seattle WA US 2019 87  78      165   
22 Christian Taylor Lacey WA US 2020 81  87      168   
23 Dyllan Clark West Richland WA US 2021 87  85      172   
24 Dylan Wilcox Lakewood WA US 2019 99  91      190   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 11-14   Yardage: 5442   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Claire Chang Bellevue WA US 2025 77  84      161   
2 Wenna Zhang Sammamish WA US 2022 81  82      163   
3 Payton Anderson Lakewood WA US 2023 89  87      176   
4 Brianna Nguyen Renton WA US 2025 93  85      178   
5 Susanna Lee Lynnwood WA US 2024 91  92      183   
6 Berenice Stolte Medina WA US 2024 97  87      184   
7 Haley Lu-Nguyen Issaquah WA US 2024 101  90      191   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 15-19   Yardage: 6093   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Claire Moon Lacey WA US 2019 84  82      166   
2 Mehr Luthra Kirkland WA US 2020 85  85      170   
3 Jessica Zelasko Gig Harbor WA US 2020 92  86      178   
4 Tatum York-Bement Kennewick WA US 2021 89  92      181   
5 Mckenna Lamb Bellevue WA US 2019 97  90      187   
6 Maizy Green Tacoma WA US 2021 119  108      227   
Scores courtesy of and