Erie, CO
United States

May. 26 2018 - May. 27 2018

RMJGT Elite CU Junior at Colorado National

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 12-19   Yardage: 6617   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Ryder Heuston Louisville CO US 2020 79  68      147   
2 Blake Danni Cheyenne WY US 2019 75  73      148   
3 Andrew Platt Boulder CO US 2020 77  76      153   
4 Logan Hensley Casper WY US 2019 75  78      153   
5 Chris Jonell Centennial CO US 2019 83  73      156   
6 Ewan Albright Boulder CO US 2020 79  77      156   
7 Travis Menke Denver CO US 2020 79  77      156   
8 Brayden Weiss Superior CO US 2020 79  77      156   
9 Preston Howell Wichita KS US 2020 81  76      157   
10 Colter Zwieg Aspen CO US 2019 80  77      157   
11 Owen Cornmesser Fort Collins CO US 2021 78  79      157   
12 Ethan Cates Cheyenne WY US 2020 77  80      157   
13 Andrew Reinhardt Portland OR US 2020 83  75      158   
14 Mitch Rasmuson Windsor CO US 2019 83  77      160   
15 Yusuke Ogi Arvada CO US 2023 82  78      160   
16 Drake Sawyer Wichita KS US 2020 84  77      161   
17 Rizzul Karki Englewood CO US 2017 83  78      161   
18 Jack Larson Arvada CO US 2021 81  80      161   
19 Brett Reamon Boulder CO US 2020 88  75      163   
20 Ethan Mesch Cave Creek AZ US 2019 82  81      163   
21 Blake Katt Parker CO US 2020 83  81      164   
22 Parker Beasley Denver CO US 2020 87  79      166   
23 Harpartap Salh Parker CO US 2019 80  86      166   
24 Brentyn Paiz Windsor CO US 2022 87  80      167   
25 Jackson Trone Fort Collins CO US 2020 86  81      167   
26 Landon Henderson Shiprock NM US 2017 84  84      168   
27 Finn Olson Castle Pines CO US 2020 84  85      169   
28 Tate Noble Laramie WY US 2019 84  87      171   
29 Reese Knox Peyton CO US 2023 86  89      175   
30 Carter Bearup Westminster CO US 2018 87  88      175   
31 Jordan Arreola Broomfield CO US 2020 90  87      177   
32 Caleb Michaels Louisville CO US 2023 85  97      182   
33 Beck Duncan Castle rock CO US 2020 92  91      183   
34 Adam Nedens Billings MT US 2019 98  88      186   
35 Will Balliet Thornton CO US 2024 92  103      195   
36 Anthony Flint Durango CO US 2022 86  78      164   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 12-19   Yardage: 5530   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Anju Ogi Arvada CO US 2021 75  74      149   
2 Sydney Eye Golden CO US 2019 73  78      151   
3 Kate Strickland Lincoln NE US 2022 78  74      152   
4 Olivia Roper Denver CO US 2019 74  80      154   
5 Caroline Dasch Austin TX US 2023 76  81      157   
6 Katie Shepherd* Katy TX US 2019 80  78      158   
7 Jessica Mason Westminster CO US 2022 81  84      165   
8 Kyla Hoster Sandy UT US 2019 85  80      165   
9 Mia Edgar Arvada CO US 2023 89  92      181   
10 Megan Griffin Rock Springs WY US 2020 99  85      184   
Scores courtesy of and