Milford, MI
United States

Aug. 06 2018 - Aug. 07 2018

Top50 Jr. Michigan Zone Mystic Creek Fall Event

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 16-18   Yardage: 6685   TOURNAMENT INFO

1* Josh Wein Canton MI US 2020 74  75      149   
2 Justin Sui Lake Orion MI US 2020 76  73      149   
3 Spencer Whittington Birmingham MI US 2020 78  74      152   
4 Charlie Eriksen Bloomfield Hills MI US 2019 77  77      154   
5 Ian Smith Canton MI US 2020 78  77      155   
6 Neil Zhu Novi MI US 2022 78  79      157   
7 Maxwell Grant Brighton MI US 2018 79  81      160   
8 Logan Smith Brighton MI US 2020 81  81      162   
9 Jack Johnson Farmington Hills MI US 2019 83  83      166   
10 Ian McMaster Birmingham MI US 2019 81  89      170   
11 Max White Bloomfield Hills MI US 2020 88  84      172   
12 Zak Knoll Commerce MI US 2018 85  87      172   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 12-15   Yardage: 6685   TOURNAMENT INFO

1* Alex Meyer Bloomfield Hills MI US 2021 83  76      159   
2 Brendan Klimas Farmington Hills MI US 2021 82  77      159   
3 Garrett Kuppler Washington Township MI US 2021 81  79      160   
4 Ryan O'Rourke West Bloomfield MI US 2023 82  80      162   
5 Luke Morris Canton MI US 2021 84  80      164   
6 Max Miller Bruce MI US 2021 86  84      170   
7 Tyler Klimas Farmington Hills MI US 2021 93  81      174   
8 Gowtham Nalluri Novi MI US 2023 93  88      181   
9 Carson Abney Belleville MI US 2021 90  93      183   
10 Jack Jones Grosse Pointe Park MI US 2022 96  92      188   
11 Nathan Blazo Northville OH US 2021 106  112      218   
12 Tyler Plassman Trenton MI US 2021 112  109      221   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 16-18   Yardage: 5666   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Katie Mina Lee Ann Arbor MI US 2018 78  79      157   
2 Sophie Stevens Novi MI US 2024 81  78      159   
3 Katelyn Tokarz Northville MI US 2021 83  89      172   
4 Grace VanDellen Oxford MI US 2019 89  96      185   
5 Aarushi Ganguly Canton MI US 2020 100  91      191   
6 Sufna Gill Northville MI US 2020 81        81  WD 
7 Avi Gill Northville MI US 2023 88  86      174   
8 Megha Vallabhaneni Northville MI US 2022 87  87      174   
9 Adie Makie Canton MI US 2022 98  101      199   
10 Nadia Zezula Oakland Township MI US 2022 138  137      275   

* - a playoff winner