Lake Orion, MI
United States

Jul. 31 2018 - Aug. 01 2018

Top50 Jr. Michigan Zone 2018 Tour Championship @ Indianwood CC

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 16-18   Yardage: 6406   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Ian Smith Canton MI US 2020 77  79      156   
2 Luke Schafer Williamston MI US 2019 86  71      157   
3 Zak Knoll Commerce MI US 2018 79  79      158   
4 Nicklaus Bailey Port Huron MI US 2018 83  75      158   
5 Maxwell Grant Brighton MI US 2018 84  76      160   
6 Josh Wein Canton MI US 2020 82  81      163   
7 Ryo Ito West Bloomfield MI US 2023 83  81      164   
8 Max White Bloomfield Hills MI US 2020 84  80      164   
9 Ankith Varchasvi West Bloomfield MI US 2019 85  79      164   
10 Joey Arslanian Bloomfield Hills MI US 2020 79  86      165   
11 Zach Hay Lake Orion MI US 2020 81  84      165   
12 Sam Militello Macomb MI US 2020 83  83      166   
13 Spencer Lukas Grosse Pointe Shores MI US 2019 88  79      167   
14 Jacob Fenech Macomb MI US 2019 81  88      169   
15 Matthew Schultz Metamora MI US 2020 83  88      171   
16 Keaton Cleland Metamora MI US 2019 87  84      171   
17 Owen Masters Clarkston MI US 2020 89  94      183   
18 Charlie Schuetze Grosse Pointe Park MI US 2020 92        92  MC 
19 Mikey Lau Rochester Hills MI US 2019 93        93  MC 
20 Karson Sandomierski Clarkston MI US 2019 95        95  MC 
21 Ty Drobot Clarkston MI US 2020 104        104  MC 
22 Ryan Cobb Oxford MI US 2019 110        110  MC 
23 Matthew Modrycki Rochester Hills MI US 2019 114        114  MC 
24 Paul Roberge Grosse Pointe MI US 2019 124        124  MC 
25 Matthew Wasik Macomb MI US 2019 91        91  WD 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 12-15   Yardage: 64.6   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Garrett Kuppler Washington Township MI US 2021 81  74      155   
2 Lorenzo Pinili Rochester MI US 2023 77  80      157   
3 Tyler Klimas Farmington Hills MI US 2021 87  80      167   
4 Tommy Gebeck Grosse Pointe Farms MI US 2021 86  87      173   
5 Luke Morris Canton MI US 2021 86  90      176   
6 Brandon Allen Tecumseh MI US 2022 89  92      181   
7 Colin Segasser Troy MI US 2020 95  86      181   
8 Jeremy Jenkins Farmington Hills MI US 2021 99  84      183   
9 Nathan Fox Lake Orion MI US 2022 88  98      186   
10 Mitchell Lorenz Rochester Hills MI US 2022 98  90      188   
11 Chase Maier Oxford MI US 2022 96  94      190   
12 Jack Jones Grosse Pointe Park MI US 2022 97  97      194   
13 Joey Jecks Macomb MI US 2021 101  94      195   
14 Rushil Mehrotra Bloomfield Hills MI US 2021 105  95      200   
15 Dominic DeLaura Washington MI US 2024 105  106      211   
16 Brendan Klimas Farmington Hills MI US 2021 111        111  MC 
17 Gavin Zafarana Dearborn MI US 2021 135        135  MC 
18 Tyler Milne Tecumseh ON US 2023 87        87  WD 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 12-15   Yardage: 5568   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Jennifer Lui Troy MI US 2021 94  85      179   
2 Megha Vallabhaneni Northville MI US 2022 94  95      189   
3 Sabel Imesch Grosse Pointe Farms MI US 2022 93  96      189   
4 Carly Ortwine Oakland MI US 2021 103  88      191   
5 Esha Varchasvi West Bloomfield MI US 2022 99  93      192   
6 Madison Brigance Grand Blanc MI US 2021 96  100      196   
7 Alyssa Fodale Rochester MI US 2022 105  99      204   
8 Elin Gebrowsky Clarkston MI US 2022 112  95      207   
9 Addie Delcamp Rochester MI US 2022 126        126  MC 
10 Nadia Zezula Oakland Township MI US 2022 154        154  MC 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 16-18   Yardage: 5970   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Mia Korns Clarkston MI US 2019 90  72      162   
2 Katie Mina Lee Ann Arbor MI US 2018 85  80      165   
3 Domitille Chambon Rochester Hills MI US 2019 87  87      174   
4 Grace Zimmerman Bruce Township MI US 2018 87  87      174   
5 Ashley Liles Clarkston MI US 2019 89  89      178   
6 Lauren Hartline Clarkston MI US 2019 90  98      188   
7 Lindsey Albrecht Dryden MI US 2019 92  102      194   
8 Grace Farquhar Shelby Township MI US 2018 99  98      197   
9 Jessica Fox Lake Orion MI US 2019 104  97      201   
10 Aarushi Ganguly Canton MI US 2020 101  106      207   
11 Megan Paczas St. Clair Shores MI US 2020 107        107  MC 
12 Mia Gebrowsky Clarkston MI US 2019 115        115  MC 
13 Mackenzie Harwood Lake Orion MI US 2020 116        116  MC 
14 Manasa Potluri Canton MI US 2018 95        95  WD