Tournament Results
Top 50 Junior Tour
West Bloomfield, MI
United States
Jun. 06 2021
Top 50 Bay Pointe Summer Classic presented by V2SOFT
Gender: Boys Age Group: Boys 15-18 Yardage: 6231
Place | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Country | Grad Year | Round1 | Round2 | Round3 | Round4 | Total | WD/DQ/MC/NS/NC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael | Shubeck | Shelby Township | MI | US | 2024 | 77 | 77 | ||||
2 | Cooper | Eaton | Bloomfield Hills | MI | US | 2024 | 78 | 78 | ||||
3 | Dru | Brody | Clarkston | MI | US | 2022 | 79 | 79 | ||||
4 | Ben | Yono | West Bloomfield | MI | US | 2024 | 80 | 80 | ||||
5 | Michael | Hermann | Canton | MI | US | 2021 | 81 | 81 | ||||
6 | Vaughn | Rogers | Rochester Hills | MI | US | 2022 | 83 | 83 | ||||
7 | Joe | Dillon | Bloomfield Hills | MI | US | 2024 | 85 | 85 | ||||
8 | Aaron | Comensky | Bloomfield | MI | US | 2024 | 86 | 86 | ||||
9 | Charles | Metz | Bloomfield Hills | MI | US | 2024 | 87 | 87 | ||||
10 | Christian | Collins | Plymouth | MI | US | 2024 | 89 | 89 | ||||
10 | Nate | Bloom | Birmingham | MI | US | 2024 | 89 | 89 | ||||
12 | Ben | Carroll | Bloomfield Hills | MI | US | 2024 | 92 | 92 | ||||
12 | Larrance | Bloomfield Hills | MI | US | 2023 | 92 | 92 | |||||
12 | Zane | Farah | Fenton | MI | US | 2024 | 92 | 92 | ||||
15 | Elliot | Sikorsky | Beverly Hills | MI | US | 2024 | 93 | 93 | ||||
15 | Jake | Yono | West Bloomfield | MI | US | 2023 | 93 | 93 | ||||
17 | Richard | Artymovich | Shelby Township | MI | US | 2024 | 97 | 97 | ||||
18 | Anthony | Jabero | Farmington Hills | MI | US | 2024 | 101 | 101 | ||||
19 | Hayden | Buckfire | Bloomfield Hills | MI | US | 2023 | 110 | 110 | ||||
20 | Andrew | Kashat | West Bloomfield | MI | US | 2023 | 111 | 111 | ||||
21 | Luke | Martens | Oxford | MI | US | 2021 | 112 | 112 |
Gender: Boys Age Group: Boys 11-14 Yardage: 6231
Place | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Country | Grad Year | Round1 | Round2 | Round3 | Round4 | Total | WD/DQ/MC/NS/NC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Troy | Nguyen | Macomb | MI | US | 2026 | 77 | 77 | ||||
2 | Ayaan | Bansal | Troy | MI | US | 2025 | 84 | 84 | ||||
2 | Damo | Watson | Westland | MI | US | 2027 | 84 | 84 | ||||
4 | Ethan | Mukhtar | Farmington Hills | MI | US | 2025 | 86 | 86 | ||||
5 | Nathan | Ollesheimer | Rochester Hills | MI | US | 2024 | 88 | 88 | ||||
5 | Nicklaus | Smith | Oakland Township | MI | US | 2027 | 88 | 88 | ||||
7 | Tyler | Nichols | SHELBY TOWNSHIP | MI | US | 2024 | 89 | 89 | ||||
8 | Matthew | Filipp | Rochester Hills | MI | US | 2028 | 90 | 90 | ||||
9 | Leo | Bugajewski | Bloomfield Hills | MI | US | 2025 | 91 | 91 | ||||
10 | Julian | Sinishtaj | Macomb | MI | US | 2027 | 93 | 93 | ||||
11 | Austin | Summers | White Lake | MI | US | 2024 | 96 | 96 | ||||
12 | Jack | Kilpatrick | Clarkston | MI | US | 2026 | 97 | 97 | ||||
13 | Alex | Wang | Troy | MI | US | 2028 | 104 | 104 | ||||
14 | Brendan | Sesti | Clarkston | MI | US | 2026 | 107 | 107 | ||||
15 | Kyle | Lynch | Clarkston | MI | US | 2025 | 110 | 110 | ||||
16 | Jack | Vogel | Oakland Township | MI | US | 2025 | 0 | NS |
Gender: Girls Age Group: Girls 15-18 Yardage: 5535
Place | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Country | Grad Year | Round1 | Round2 | Round3 | Round4 | Total | WD/DQ/MC/NS/NC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke | Morris | Canton | MI | US | 2024 | 78 | 78 | ||||
2 | Morgan | Seog | Howell | MI | US | 2022 | 83 | 83 | ||||
3 | Brooke | Bugajewski | Bloomfield Hills | MI | US | 2023 | 85 | 85 | ||||
4 | Ayaan | Bansal | Troy | MI | US | 2025 | 88 | 88 | ||||
5 | Stella | Lowman | Birmingham | MI | US | 2024 | 91 | 91 | ||||
6 | Emily | Hofner | Northville | MI | US | 2022 | 92 | 92 | ||||
7 | Ashley | Carroll | Birmingham | MI | US | 2022 | 94 | 94 | ||||
7 | Bryn | Dubin | Commerce Twp. | MI | US | 2022 | 94 | 94 | ||||
7 | Elin | Gebrowsky | Clarkston | MI | US | 2022 | 94 | 94 | ||||
7 | Mae | Norman | Clarkston | MI | US | 2023 | 94 | 94 | ||||
7 | Mara | Brydges | Canton | MI | US | 2022 | 94 | 94 | ||||
12 | Brynn | Reed | Northville | MI | US | 2022 | 96 | 96 | ||||
13 | Alexandria | LeCureux | Clarkston | MI | US | 2024 | 97 | 97 | ||||
14 | Isabelle | Kavanaugh | Novi | MI | US | 2024 | 98 | 98 | ||||
15 | Trina | Mollicone | Rochester Hills | MI | US | 2023 | 109 | 109 | ||||
16 | Gabi | Wait | oxford | MI | US | 2024 | 116 | 116 | ||||
17 | Ashley | Diovardi | Northville | MI | US | 2027 | 140 | 140 |