Auburn Hills, MI
United States

Jul. 23 2018 - Jul. 24 2018

Top50 Jr. Michigan Zone Summer Classic at Fieldstone

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 16-18   Yardage: 6386   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Nicklaus Bailey Port Huron MI US 2018 74  69      143   
2 Zach Hay Lake Orion MI US 2020 79  75      154   
3 Spencer Whittington Birmingham MI US 2020 78  77      155   
4 Joey Arslanian Bloofmfield Hills MI US 2020 82  76      158   
5 Jack Johnson Farmington Hills MI US 2019 81  78      159   
6 Matthew Wasik Macomb MI US 2019 80  87      167   
7 Ankith Varchasvi West Bloomfield MI US 2019 91  77      168   
8 Neil Kim Rochester Hills MI US 2019 85  87      172   
9 Jack Snook Rochester Hills MI US 2020 88  85      173   
10 Karson Sandomierski Clarkston MI US 2019 91  86      177   
11 Owen Masters Clarkston MI US 2020 92  86      178   
12 Mikey Lau Rochester Hills MI US 2019 84  96      180   
13 Matthew Modrycki Rochester Hills MI US 2019 100  91      191   
14 Todd Cowlishaw Oakland Twp MI US 2020 97  98      195   
15 Bailey Lack St. Clair Shores MI US 2019 92        92  WD 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 12-15   Yardage: 6386   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Jack Guerrera Novi MI US 2021 80  73      153   
2 Cole Smaka Clarkston MI US 2020 80  77      157   
3 Dylan Sokol Commerce MI US 2020 80  77      157   
4 Garrett Kuppler Washington Township MI US 2021 80  79      159   
5 Max Miller Bruce MI US 2021 81  80      161   
6 Matt Baer Bloomfield Twp MI US 2022 79  82      161   
7 Alex Oda Clarkston MI US 2021 83  79      162   
8 Benjamin Wu Troy MI US 2022 81  86      167   
9 Sam Yono West Bloomfield MI US 2021 87  82      169   
10 Halsey Bosart Clarkston MI US 2023 79  90      169   
11 Jake Billis Oxford MI US 2021 84  85      169   
12 Alex Snook Rochester Hills MI US 2021 94  77      171   
13 Tommy Gebeck Grosse Pointe Farms MI US 2021 80  93      173   
14 Josh Fisher Clarkston MI US 2021 84  94      178   
15 Nathan Fox Lake Orion MI US 2022 94  86      180   
16 Jack Jones Grosse Pointe Park MI US 2022 90  96      186   
17 Luciano Sineo Oxford MI US 2020 100  99      199   
18 Liam Anderson Bloomfield Twp MI US 2021 104  96      200   
19 Nalin Gupta Oakland MI US 2023 108  112      220   
20 Colin Zelasko Shelby Twp MI US 2021 125  109      234   
21 Tyler Kaczocha Rochester Hills MI US 2024 110        110  WD 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 16-18   Yardage: 5891   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Mariella Simoncini Northville MI US 2019 78  79      157   
2 Domitille Chambon Rochester Hills MI US 2019 81  82      163   
3 Mia Korns Clarkston MI US 2019 79  86      165   
4 Sufna Gill Northville MI US 2020 84  85      169   
5 Lindsey Albrecht Dryden MI US 2019 97  81      178   
6 Aarushi Ganguly Canton MI US 2020 99  92      191   
7 Jessica Fox Lake Orion MI US 2019 93  99      192   
8 Lauren Hartline Clarkston MI US 2019 95  103      198   
9 Mackenzie Harwood Lake Orion MI US 2020 109  106      215   
10 Sabrina Fitzgerald Clarkston MI US 2020 110        110  WD 
11 Avi Gill Northville MI US 2023 91  84      175   
12 Sanju Swamy Orchard Lake MI US 2021 88  94      182   
13 Esha Varchasvi West Bloomfield MI US 2022 97  96      193   
14 Ruisi (Rosey) Ma Troy MI US 2023 102  96      198   
15 Emma Ni Auburn Hills MI US 2020 102  104      206   
16 Megha Vallabhaneni Northville MI US 2022 98        98  WD 
17 Paige Kole Rochester MI US 2020 98        98  WD