Ann Arbor, MI
United States

Jul. 11 2018 - Jul. 12 2018

Top50 Jr. Michigan Zone University of Michigan Junior Challenge

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 16-18   Yardage: 6348   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Nicklaus Bailey Port Huron MI US 2018 78  70      148   
2 Kaleb Wiesner Northville MI US 2019 76  79      155   
3 Luke Schafer Williamston MI US 2019 82  74      156   
4 Spencer Whittington Birmingham MI US 2020 81  75      156   
5 Vimal Alokam Ypsilanti MI US 2021 80  79      159   
6 Ian Smith Canton MI US 2020 81  80      161   
7 Mahmoud Saad Dearborn MI US 2020 80  82      162   
8 Colin Christie Beverly Hills MI US 2020 80  82      162   
9 Keaton Cleland Metamora MI US 2019 79  84      163   
10 Evan DeBruyne Chesterfield MI US 2019 78  87      165   
11 Sam Militello Macomb MI US 2020 86  80      166   
12 Matthew Schultz Metamora MI US 2020 87  79      166   
13 Max White Bloomfield Hills MI US 2020 89  78      167   
14 Jacob Oakley Johnson City MI US 2020 82  86      168   
15 Colin Knittel Canton MI US 2020 86  82      168   
16 Ian McMaster Birmingham MI US 2019 82  88      170   
17 Senai Griffin Canton MI US 2020 86  87      173   
18 Matthew Haist Shelby Twp MI US 2018 82  94      176   
19 Frank Pastula Livonia MI US 2019 86  91      177   
20 Cameron Beckwith Swartz Creek MI US 2019 84  93      177   
21 Brendan Iatrow Livonia MI US 2020 89  89      178   
22 Matthew Bayer Macomb MI US 2018 90        90  MC 
23 Ian Kimble Livonia MI US 2021 91        91  MC 
24 Charlie Schuetze Grosse Pointe Park MI US 2020 92        92  MC 
25 Matthew Wasik Macomb MI US 2019 94        94  MC 
26 Andrew Rusu Harrison Twp MI US 2020 96        96  MC 
27 Derek Hubler Farmington Hills OH US 2020 97        97  MC 
28 Ankith Varchasvi West Bloomfield MI US 2019 98        98  MC 
29 Seth Jenkins Shelby Twp MI US 2018 98        98  MC 
30 Paul Roberge Grosse Pointe MI US 2019 106        106  MC 
31 Tommy Stylianou Northville MI US 2020 109        109  MC 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 12-15   Yardage: 6348   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Garrett Kuppler Washington Township MI US 2021 79  73      152   
2 Lorenzo Pinili Rochester MI US 2023 77  76      153   
3 Tyler Milne Tecumseh ON US 2023 77  80      157   
4 Luke Morris Canton MI US 2021 79  81      160   
5 Ranveer Ajimal Grand Blanc MI US 2020 81  86      167   
6 Logan Palmateer Marysville MI US 2021 92  82      174   
7 Max Miller Bruce MI US 2021 90  86      176   
8 Rease Thompson Howell MI US 2021 89  88      177   
9 Brandon Allen Tecumseh MI US 2022 86  93      179   
10 Parker Anderson Plymouth MI US 2021 92  89      181   
11 Jake Billis Oxford MI US 2021 90  91      181   
12 Ethan Chernow Bloomfield Hills MI US 2022 91  94      185   
13 Jack Jones Grosse Pointe Park MI US 2022 92  93      185   
14 Luciano Sineo Oxford MI US 2020 96  94      190   
15 Luke Richard Ann Arbor MI US 2022 94  97      191   
16 Evan Aldrich Plymouth MI US 2021 97        97  MC 
17 Vibhav Alokam Ypsilanti MI US 2024 97        97  MC 
18 Dominic DeLaura Washington MI US 2024 99        99  MC 
19 Tyler Plassman Trenton MI US 2021 101        101  MC 
20 Bennett French Grosse Pointe Farms MI US 2022 104        104  MC 
21 Dante Nasso Birmingham MI US 2024 104        104  MC 
22 Heath Anderson Plymouth MI US 2023 111        111  MC 
23 Amabrish Patel Bloomfield MI US 2022 126        126  MC 
24 Scott Hanna Bloomfield Hills MI US 2021 80        80  WD 
25 Jake Jackson Brighton MI US 2022 95        95  WD 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 12-15   Yardage: 5999   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Sabel Imesch Grosse Pointe Farms MI US 2022 85  92      177   
2 Megha Vallabhaneni Northville MI US 2022 90  94      184   
3 Samantha Coleman Northville MI US 2023 98  89      187   
4 Adie Makie Canton MI US 2022 101  90      191   
5 Madison Brigance Grand Blanc MI US 2021 95  96      191   
6 Esha Varchasvi West Bloomfield MI US 2022 95  98      193   
7 Victoria Boisineau Northville MI US 2021 90  106      196   
8 Ruisi (Rosey) Ma Troy MI US 2023 102        102  MC 
9 Rebekah Drake Rochester MI US 2021 108        108  MC 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 16-18   Yardage: 5999   TOURNAMENT INFO

1* Katie Mina Lee Ann Arbor MI US 2018 84  80      164   
2 Sophie Stevens Novi MI US 2024 81  83      164   
3 Domitille Chambon Rochester Hills MI US 2019 80  84      164   
4 Ashley Liles Clarkston MI US 2019 91  84      175   
5 Sophia Wygonik Westland MI US 2020 83  97      180   
6 Manasa Potluri Canton MI US 2018 89  92      181   
7 Erin Sexsmith Portage MI US 2018 88  102      190   
8 Kristen Reed Carleton MI US 2021 92        92  MC 
9 Kate Mullany Bloomfield Hills MI US 2021 102        102  MC 
10 Nicole Waldenmeyer Livonia MI US 2019 125        125  MC 

* - a playoff winner