Redmond, WA
United States

Apr. 21 2018 - Apr. 22 2018

RMJGT Redmond Ridge Shootout

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 16-19   Yardage: 6467   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 William Halbert Sammamish WA US 2020 78  75      153   
2 Griffin McCauley Gig Harbor WA US 2019 75  78      153   
3 Jackson Rothwell Victoria BC CA 2019 77  77      154   
4 Liam Kightley-Kauser Surrey BC CA 2019 80  75      155   
5 Dylan Bercan Vancouver BC CA 2020 75  80      155   
6 Wyatt Mosher Woodinville WA US 2018 77  79      156   
7 Oliver Nordberg Bellevue WA US 2019 83  74      157   
8 Jordan Werner Sammamish WA US 2020 82  82      164   
9 David King Seattle WA US 2019 90  77      167   
10 Calvin McDonough Woodinville WA US 2019 88  81      169   
11 Hayden Hunskor Seattle WA US 2019 85  84      169   
12 Austin Guske Kirkland WA US 2020 79  92      171   
13 Oliver Berton Sammmamish WA US 2020 89  83      172   
14 Will Cornett Sammamish WA US 2020 83  89      172   
15 Matthew Morgan Sammamish WA US 2019 86  88      174   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 14-15   Yardage: 6467   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Camdon Gierke Mercer Island WA US 2021 83  83      166   
2 Justin Kim Issaquah WA US 2021 84  82      166   
3 Alexander Knox Seattle WA US 2021 90  83      173   
4 Ashay Manocha Redmond WA US 2021 87  87      174   
5 Trent Colombe Woodinville WA US 2021 98  88      186   
6 Andrew Bostwick University Place WA US 2022 93  101      194   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 9-10   Yardage: 5385   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Drew Woolworth Lake Oswego OR US 2026 83  74      157   
2 Floyd Villanueva Shoreline WA US 2026 92  85      177   
3 Daniel Martinez Otto Sammamish WA US 2026 85  93      178   
4 Dylan Ty Woodinville WA US 2026 90  92      182   
5 Rafael Reyes Sammamish WA US 2026 118  108      226   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 14-19   Yardage: 5385   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1* Emma Johnson Spanaway WA US 2018 71  78      149   
2 Taylor Koch Puyallup WA US 2019 73  76      149   
3 Morgan Bentley Tacoma WA US 2018 75  76      151   
4 Anastacia Johnson Tacoma WA US 2021 77  79      156   
5 Crystal Chong Issaquah WA US 2019 83  84      167   
6 Cynthia Lu Redmond WA US 2022 85  82      167   
7 Mehr Luthra Kirkland WA US 2020 87  81      168   
8 Yue Wang Bellevue WA US 2021 90  92      182   
9 Una Johnson Tacoma WA US 2023 97  96      193   
10 Ivy Haight Medina WA US 2021 97  99      196   
Scores courtesy of and

* - a playoff winner