Aurora, ON
Canada

Sep. 15 2018 - Sep. 16 2018

MJT Ontario GTA Fall Classic

Gender: Girls   Age Group: U15   Yardage: 5530   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Krystal(zhuotong) Li Richmond Hill ON CA 2020 89  80      169   
2 Karolyn Zeng Maple ON CA 2024 89  91      180   
3 Sonya Weerasinghe Richmond Hill ON CA 2022 95  90      185   
4 Milannia Collins Markham ON CA 2023         WD 
5 Tara O'Connor Guelph ON CA 2023         WD 
6 Peyton Costabile Ayr ON CA 2022         WD 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 15-18   Yardage: 5530   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Catherine Zhang Toronto ON CA 2020 81  75      156   
2 Calista Zeng Maple ON CA 2020 88  92      180   
3 Annie Yu Richmond HIll ON CA 2022 89  92      181   
4 Hana Yoshida Richmond Hill ON CA 2020 102  87      189   
5 Madison Ouellette Orangeville ON CA 2020 98  91      189   
6 Jacky Goldshlager Thornhill ON CA 2019 94  97      191   
7 Jasmyn Andreevski Richmond Hill ON CA 2021 99  98      197   
8 Gaby Goldshlager Thornhill ON CA 2019 105  97      202   
9 Alexandria Zilli Oakville ON CA 2020 104        104  WD 
10 Amanda He Oakville ON CA 2019         WD 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Bantam   Yardage: 6272   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Alex Long Toronto ON CA 2020 74  73      147   
2 Ryan Somerville Aurora ON CA 2021 78  75      153   
3 Hunter Kolm Aurora ON CA 2021 79  76      155   
4 Kevin Lee Markham ON CA 2022 80  77      157   
5 Troy Tsai Richmond Hill ON CA 2020 81  81      162   
6 Tyler May Fergus ON CA 2021 81  84      165   
7 Matthew Whitehead Cambridge ON CA 2022 83  83      166   
8 Bradley Parker Toronto ON CA 2022 89  79      168   
9 Carter Roung St. George ON CA 2021 91  84      175   
10 Arthur Wang Markham ON CA 2023 98  82      180   
11 Leighton Wright Barrie ON CA 2022 101  84      185   
12 Adam Mutuchky Barrie ON CA 2022 92  95      187   
13 Michael Weber Burlington ON CA 2022         WD 
14 Alec Maratos Brantford ON CA 2023         WD 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Juvenile   Yardage: 6642   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Nicholas Lin Toronto ON CA 2020 74  75      149   
2 Kiefer Bulau King City ON CA 2020 75  77      152   
3 Cade Preston Barrie ON CA 2020 75  82      157   
4 Luke Bigelow Sharon ON CA 2020 82  78      160   
5 Aiden Deng Etobicoke ON CA 2017 83  80      163   
6 Andrew Gwilliams Bradford ON CA 2021 85  78      163   
7 Chris (Se Hyeon) Yi Aurora ON CA 2020 89  80      169   
8 Caden McHenry Aurora ON CA 2021 88  88      176   
9 Michael Jiang Richmond Hill ON CA 2021 87  91      178   
10 Ethan Spencer London ON CA 2020 91  89      180   
11 Benjamin Scholes Thornhill ON CA 2021 95  87      182   
12 Phillip Norris Grand Bend ON CA 2020 92  94      186   
13 Jacob Kinsella Toronto ON CA 2020 95  96      191   
14 Daniel Talmage Toronto ON CA 2020         WD 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Junior   Yardage: 6642   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Yaroslav Ilyenko Markham ON CA 2019 75  86      161