Wallace, NS
Canada

Aug. 29 2018 - Aug. 30 2018

MJT Atlantic Canada Tour Championship presented by Humber College PGM

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 15-18   Yardage: 5615   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Haley Baker Halifax NS CA 2020 76  75      151   
2 Sara Cumby Kentville NS CA 2019 81  76      157   
3 Julie Gauvin Dieppe NB CA 2020 86  80      166   
4 Mackenzie Deveau Moncton NB CA 2020 84  83      167   
5 Alexandra Guitard Moncton NB CA 2020 91  89      180   
6 Keighan DeCoff New Glasgow NS CA 2020 91  89      180   
7 Amelie Guitard Moncton NB CA 2020 92  95      187   
8 Claire Tramble Bedford NS CA 2021 100  95      195   
9 Allison Tran Bedford NS CA 2020 96  104      200   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: PeeWee   Yardage: 5060   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Jacob LeBlanc Dieppe NB CA 2023 79  85      164   
2 Simon Mullen Truro NS CA 2020 84  86      170   
3 Hudson Forward Enfield NS CA 2023 83  88      171   
4 Max Baldwin Hammonds Plains NS CA 2014 83  89      172   
5 Blake Fish Middle West Pubnico NS CA 2024 86  89      175   
6 Cole MacPhee Hammonds Plains NS CA 2024 86  90      176   
7 Colby Bent Westville NS CA 2020 90  91      181   
8 Will Denny Beaverbank NS CA 2024 101  93      194   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Bantam   Yardage: 5615   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Jacob LeBlanc Dieppe NB CA 2023 79  85      164   
2 Simon Mullen Truro NS CA 2020 84  86      170   
3 Hudson Forward Enfield NS CA 2023 83  88      171   
4 Max Baldwin Hammonds Plains NS CA 2014 83  89      172   
5 Blake Fish Middle West Pubnico NS CA 2024 86  89      175   
6 Cole MacPhee Hammonds Plains NS CA 2024 86  90      176   
7 Colby Bent Westville NS CA 2020 90  91      181   
8 Will Denny Beaverbank NS CA 2024 101  93      194   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Juvenile   Yardage: 6375   TOURNAMENT INFO

1* Nathan Hogan Derby NB CA 2020 77  73      150   
2 Daniel Kirby Woodstock NB CA 2020 73  77      150   
3 Jordie Cooper Fall River NS CA 2021 80  71      151   
4 Mark Chandler Chester NS CA 2020 76  76      152   
5 Pierre-Luc Arsenault Saint-Louis NB CA 2020 77  81      158   
6 Luke Baldwin Hammonds Plains NS CA 2020 79  79      158   
7 Devon Gionet Miramichi NB CA 2020 81  79      160   
8 Alex Smith Irishtown NB CA 2020 83  80      163   
9 Liam Llewellyn Edgetts Landing NB CA 2019 82  81      163   
10 Jakob Lorefice Antigonish NS CA 2020 82  81      163   
11 Patrick Cormier Dieppe NB CA 2019 78  86      164   
12 Jake Smith Dartmouth NS CA 2021 79  85      164   
13 Nathan Clow Grand Lake NS CA 2021 85  82      167   
14 Craig Landry Antigonish NS CA 2020 86  81      167   
15 Barrett Baker New Glasgow NS CA 2021 79  89      168   
16 Andrew Luiker Fredericton NB CA 2019 81  88      169   
17 Samuel Cormier Dieppe NB CA 2020 79  90      169   
18 Felix Boucher Dieppe NB CA 2019 82  87      169   
19 Ethan Colpitts Stoney Creek NB CA 2019 82  89      171   
20 Remi Vautour St-Louis-de-Kent NB CA 2020 83  88      171   
21 Benjamin Goodyear Fredericton NB CA 2019 84  88      172   
22 Dimitri Mihelakos Halifax NS CA 2021 89  85      174   
23 Ethan Barter Uppercoverdale NB CA 2020 89  93      182   
24 Yanic Leblanc Dieppe NB CA 2021 92  91      183   
25 Ayman Ghanai Dartmouth NS CA 2020 94  99      193   
26 Aden Kavanaugh Dartmouth NS CA 2020 94  102      196   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Junior   Yardage: 6375   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Brett LeBlanc Hammonds Plains NS CA 2019 72  77      149   
2 Logan Tramble Bedford NS CA 2019 74  77      151   
3 Cam White Belfast PE CA 2019 71  81      152   
4 Teran Newell RR 1 Barrington NS CA 2018 74  78      152   
5 Sam McNeill Summerside PE CA 2019 78  81      159   
6 Andrew MacDonald Fredericton NB CA 2017 82  78      160   
7 Zach Brown Lantz NS CA 2018 80  81      161   
8 Luke Dillon Charlottetown PE CA 2019 77  87      164   
9 Mitchell Collins New Maryland NB CA 2020 79  85      164   
10 Eric Foote Fall River NS CA 2019 79  88      167   
11 Cameron Gannon Beaver Bank NS CA 2019 92  85      177   
12 Jared Fraser Lower Sackville NS CA 2019 86  93      179   
13 Alex Goodyear Fredericton NB CA 2017 98  87      185   
14 Joshua Temple Pictou NS CA 2018 96  92      188   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Collegiate   Yardage: 6375   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Alex Taylor Nine Mile Creek PE CA 2017 79  74      153   
2 Michael Smith Dartmouth NS CA 2017 78  92      170   

* - a playoff winner