Vernon, BC
Canada

Jul. 23 2018 - Jul. 24 2018

MJT Ford Series at Predator Ridge GC

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 15-18   Yardage: 5358   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Natasha Kozlowski Prince George BC CA 2019 74  87      161   
2 Kendra Jones-Munk Vernon BC CA 2020 86  78      164   
3 Georgia Miller Kamloops BC CA 2019 87  81      168   
4 Alexandrea Brunner Osoyoos BC CA 2020 86  86      172   
5 Sherri Yang Richmond BC CA 2021 86  86      172   
6 Rebecca Reitsma Kelowna BC CA 2018 92  82      174   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: PeeWee   Yardage: 5358   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Ryan Vest Vernon BC CA 2024 70  76      146   
2 Joshua Ince New Westminster BC CA 2024 79  79      158   
3 Tate Bruggeman Edmonton AB CA 2024 77  81      158   
4 Braxton McDonald Coldstream BC CA 2023 83  79      162   
5 Alfred Yeung Burnaby BC CA 2023 82  82      164   
6 Kye Nielsen Surrey BC CA 2023 83  84      167   
7 Owen Crockett Abbotsford BC CA 2023 89  87      176   
8 Connor Czirjak Calgary AB CA 2020 90  90      180   
9 Jack Colhoun Calgary AB CA 2024 100  100      200   
10 Eshaun Grewal Kelowna BC CA 2026 106  118      224   
11 Ryan Burns Abbotsford BC CA 2023 68        68  DQ 
12 Kerrick Norrie Asquith Lethbridge AB CA 2024         DQ 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Bantam   Yardage: 5969   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Ryan Lee Burnaby BC CA 2022 75  75      150   
2 Christian Hansen Okotoks AB CA 2022 77  77      154   
3 Arlen Des Champ Prince Rupert BC CA 2021 73  81      154   
4 Tyson Dyck Abbotsford BC CA 2022 75  80      155   
5 Alex Gerrard Red Deer County AB CA 2021 78  81      159   
6 Tyson Jugnauth Kelowna BC CA 2020 79  82      161   
7 Judd Beron Vancouver BC CA 2021 82  79      161   
8 Jaden Snitynsky Vernon BC CA 2023 81  83      164   
9 Lucas Robins Nakusp BC CA 2022 84  82      166   
10 Jason Sang Surrey BC CA 2023 86  80      166   
11 Luke Spencer Delta BC CA 2021 84  86      170   
12 Xander Bankes Rossland BC CA 2023 87  88      175   
13 Ethan Howes Fort Saskatchewan AB CA 2022 85  91      176   
14 Gabriel Ma Vancouver BC CA 2023 85  91      176   
15 Kye Krall Calgary AB CA 2022 93  89      182   
16 Kayden Jethon St. Albert AB CA 2022 97  91      188   
17 Ethan Mellstrom Vancouver BC CA 2022 96  98      194   
18 Kade Hoogstraten Abbotsford BC CA 2023 99  103      202   
19 Nathan Storrs Vancouver BC CA 2022 98  111      209   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Juvenile   Yardage: 6951   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Nicholas Jenner Castlegar BC CA 2020 74  71      145   
2 Matthew Pilgrim West Vancouver BC CA 2019 74  78      152   
3 Kyle Mayner Kelowna BC CA 2021 81  76      157   
4 Ty Giesbrecht Terrace BC CA 2021 84  75      159   
5 William Watt Castlegar BC CA 2019 86  76      162   
6 Jordan Allaire Coquitlam BC CA 2020 80  83      163   
7 Arend de Waal Barrhead AB CA 2020 83  80      163   
8 Austin Armanini Vernon BC CA 2021 85  79      164   
9 Joseph Mireault Delta BC CA 2021 85  79      164   
10 Kristian Isa Kelowna BC CA 2030 83  84      167   
11 Micah Tangjerd Saskatoon SK CA 2020 86  82      168   
12 Tyson Klinot Calgary AB CA 2020 85  84      169   
13 Kaeden Miles Kelowna BC CA 2019 84  85      169   
14 Kyle Krzysik White City SK CA 2020 86  85      171   
15 Josh Nespliak Edmonton AB CA 2019 90  84      174   
16 Lucas Rachkowski Kelowna BC CA 2020 94  95      189   
17 Devin Kucy Camrose AB CA 2021 87  105      192   
18 Matt Altwasser Calgary AB CA 2021          

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Junior   Yardage: 6591   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Kaiden Nicholson Edmonton AB CA 2018 71  75      146   
2 Shiv Kaura Davenport FL US 2019 76  73      149   
3 Tian Rask Saskatoon SK CA 2017 79  73      152   
4 Colton Piper Kelowna BC CA 2018 78  75      153   
5 Nicholas Torry Comox BC CA 2018 75  80      155   
6 Declan Riddle Summerland BC CA 2017 77  79      156   
7 Cody Bailey Prince George BC CA 2019 82  74      156   
8 Ronnie Postnikoff Courtenay� BC CA 2018 81  76      157   
9 Justin Towill Kelowna BC CA 2019 78  80      158   
10 Mason Kucy Camrose AB CA 2019 78  81      159   
11 Erik Bouck Camrose AB CA 2019 83  76      159   
12 Nicholas Mah Edmonton AB CA 2019 79  80      159   
13 Cam Davie Okanagan Falls BC CA 2018 81  80      161   
14 Carter Doerkson Grande Prairie AB CA 2018 79  86      165   
15 Keith McMullen Leduc AB CA 2017 83  84      167   
16 Kurtis Trowell Langley BC CA 2019 84  84      168   
17 Riley Geiger Langley BC CA 2019 81  90      171   
18 Dexter Weiten Coldstream BC CA 2018 92  97      189   
19 Mitchell Catania North Vancouver BC CA 2017 103        103  WD 
20 Connor Maloney Calgary AB CA 2018         WD 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Collegiate   Yardage: 6591   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Marcus Brown Surrey BC CA 2014 66  67      133   
2 Kurtis Fontinha Penticton BC CA 2013 71  76      147   
3 Marcus Apchin Kelowna BC CA 2020 71  77      148   
4 Drew Herbert Gold Coast Australia US 2013 76  76      152   
5 Jared Larsen Coldstream BC CA 2015 77  76      153   
6 Trevor Card Langley BC CA 2016 76  78      154   
7 Davide Kaiser Kelowna BC CA 2017 78  89      167   
8 Ryan Austin Surrey BC CA 2017 88  89      177   
9 Morgan Benko Cloverdale BC CA 0 95  88      183   
10 Carson McCabe Leduc AB CA 2017 95  102      197