Vancouver, BC
Canada

Mar. 17 2018

MJT Humber College PGM Classic at UBC/VGC

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 14&Under   Yardage: 5541   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Tina Jiang Richmond BC CA 2023 79  75  77    231   
2 Angela Arora Surrey BC CA 2022 78  79  79    236   
3 Michelle Liu Vancouver BC CA 2024 78  79  81    238   
4 Emily Zhang Vancouver BC CA 2022 81  78  81    240   
5 Coco Pei Surrey BC CA 2023 81  78  82    241   
6 Vanessa� Zhang Vancouver BC CA 2024 80  79  83    242   
7 Martina Yu Coquitlam BC CA 2024 79  82  81    242   
8 Luna Lu Burnaby BC CA 2025 79  80  83    242   
9 Abby Chow Coquitlam BC CA 2022 82  84  79    245   
10 Michelle Ai west Vancouver BC CA 2021 86  81  81    248   
11 Jessica Ng Vancouver BC CA 2022 85  83  87    255   
12 Sueah Park Langley BC CA 2022 89  83  85    257   
13 Brooke Brezovski St Albert AB CA 2021 88  85  87    260   
14 Cadence Ko Richmond BC CA 2024 93  90  93    276   
15 Ashley Longmore Coquitlam BC CA 2022 101  96  98    295   
16 Ella Scabar Surrey BC CA 2022 104  97  98    299   
17 Kelly Ye Vancouver BC CA 2022 107  104  105    316   
18 Armaan Dhillon Winnipeg MB CA 2023 119  114  110    343   
19 Jacqueline Lapp Kelowna BC CA 2021 116  125  123    364   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 15-18   Yardage: 5541   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Phoebe Yue West Vancouver BC CA 2018 72  75  74    221   
2 Angel Lin Surrey BC CA 2020 78  71  74    223   
3 Emma Yang Langley BC CA 2020 71  76  76    223   
4 YanJun(Victoria) Liu Vancouver BC CA 2021 76  73  75    224   
5 Jennifer Gu West Vancouver BC CA 2021 75  72  78    225   
6 Lauren Kim Surrey BC CA 2023 77  79  72    228   
7 Sandee Park West Vancouver BC CA 2019 85  80  78    243   
8 Sienna Kraus Maple Ridge BC CA 2019 83  86  83    252   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 11-12   Yardage: 5541   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Justin Bjornson Surrey BC CA 2023 72  67  72    211   
2 Daniel Xu Richmond BC CA 2023 77  73  77    227   
3 Ryan Liang Vancouver BC CA 2024 79  74  78    231   
4 Ryan Vest Vernon BC CA 2024 81  79  78    238   
5 William Tu Vancouver BC CA 2023 81  83  74    238   
6 Fred Yang Vancouver BC CA 2023 81  79  83    243   
7 Alfred Yeung Burnaby BC CA 2023 80  89  91    260   
8 Kye Nielsen Surrey BC CA 2023 86  87  91    264   
9 George Jiayu Zhou Vancouver BC CA 2025 90  85  91    266   
10 Joshua Ince New Westminster BC CA 2024 87  92  88    267   
11 Justin Li Vancouver BC CA 0 88  88  92    268   
12 Ethan Zeng Vancouver BC CA 0 106  105  104    315   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 13-14   Yardage: 6056   TOURNAMENT INFO

1* Brycen Ko Richmond BC CA 2021 71  72  74    217   
2 Jayden Piao Coquitlam BC CA 2021 75  71  71    217   
3 Bailey Bjornson Surrey BC CA 2021 75  78  75    228   
4 Luke Quanson Coquitlam BC CA 2022 85  72  73    230   
5 Ethan Posthumus Coquitlam BC CA 2023 77  74  81    232   
6 Adam Tindle Coquitlam BC CA 2022 79  79  75    233   
7 Jun Nam Abbotsford BC CA 2022 80  83  76    239   
8 Danny Im Langley BC CA 2022 79  83  83    245   
9 Joseph Mireault Delta BC CA 2021 82  86  77    245   
10 Bryan Chan Port Coquitlam BC CA 2021 85  77  85    247   
11 Judd Beron Vancouver BC CA 2021 99  79  83    261   
12 Tony Bin West Vancouver BC CA 2022 90  80  92    262   
13 Gabriel Ma Vancouver BC CA 2023 93  91  83    267   
14 Leo Huang Vancouver BC CA 2022 95  91  92    278   
15 Irving Ding Vancouver BC CA 2021 96  99  102    297   
16 Ben McGonigal Carstairs AB CA 2021 107  99  99    305   
17 Beck Che Richmond BC CA 2022 99  107  104    310   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 15-16   Yardage: 6423   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Carter Graf Sylvan Lake AB CA 2019 70  71  74    215   
2 Tony Li Vancouver BC CA 2020 77  75  72    224   
3 Jackson Jacob Fort Langley BC CA 2019 79  75  76    230   
4 Naoki Iwasaki Edmonton AB CA 2020 83  74  74    231   
5 Andy Luo Burnaby BC CA 2020 80  72  79    231   
6 Michael Crisologo Richmond BC CA 2020 81  74  78    233   
7 Brandon Frechette Lake Country BC CA 2019 80  75  80    235   
8 Justin Towill Kelowna BC CA 2019 81  77  79    237   
9 Dylan Prasad Surrey BC CA 2019 79  80  78    237   
10 Bill Xu Vancouver BC CA 2020 81  79  78    238   
11 Kyle Mayner Kelowna BC CA 2021 73  84  82    239   
12 Miguel Cullum Coquitlam BC CA 2019 77  80  84    241   
13 Minho Sung Abbotsford BC CA 2019 87  76  79    242   
14 Dale Longmuir Maple Ridge BC CA 2020 77  82  85    244   
15 Alexander LePoidevin West Vancouver BC CA 2021 82  88  76    246   
16 Jordan Allaire Coquitlam BC CA 2020 82  88  77    247   
17 Kristian Isa Kelowna BC CA 2030 81  81  86    248   
18 Kaeden Miles Kelowna BC CA 2019 87  85  79    251   
19 Matthew Beauchamp Coquitlam BC CA 2020 89  82  81    252   
20 Tristen Boubard Surrey BC CA 2019 88  82  86    256   
21 Ryan You Langley BC CA 2021 88  84  90    262   
22 Ethan Reiber Lake Country BC CA 2020 104  108  120    332   
23 Sartaj Dhillon Winnipeg MB CA 2021 116  103  121    340   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 17-18   Yardage: 6423   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Andy Kim Langley BC CA 2018 69  71  71    211   
2 Aidan Goodfellow Parksville BC CA 2018 72  73  70    215   
3 Andy Jang Langley BC CA 2018 70  76  73    219   
4 Cole Wilson Kelowna BC CA 2018 75  77  69    221   
5 Brandon Chai Vernon BC CA 2018 77  72  74    223   
6 Dustin Franko Delta BC CA 2018 74  75  75    224   
7 Nicholas Torry Comox BC CA 2018 78  80  75    233   
8 Bradley Gagnon Burnaby BC CA 2018 85  73  76    234   
9 Paul Kim Abbotsford BC CA 2019 79  86  76    241   
10 Philipp Kaiser Kelowna BC CA 2019 90  79  79    248   
11 Colton Piper Kelowna BC CA 2018 82  88  82    252   
12 Ryan Austin Surrey BC CA 2017 90  80  90    260   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 19-23   Yardage: 6423   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Edward Metcalfe White Rock BC CA 2014 77  77  74    228   
2 Payton Ochitwa Saskatoon SK CA 2017 79  79  76    234   
3 Brock Ochitwa Saskatoon SK CA 2017 79  80  82    241   
4 Davide Kaiser Kelowna BC CA 2017 83  77  82    242   
5 Jason Chin Vancouver BC CA 0 91  95  90    276   
6 David Lee Vancouver BC CA 2015 91  84      175   

* - a playoff winner