Port Orchard, WA
United States

Mar. 17 2018 - Mar. 18 2018

RMJGT Elite Jr. Championship at Trophy Lake

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 12-19   Yardage: 6756

1 Jordan Lee Tacoma WA US 2018 75  74      149   
2 Drew Warford Snoqualmie WA US 2020 79  73      152   
3 Daniel W Kim Mukilteo WA US 2022 79  74      153   
4 Blake Kukula Ocean Park WA US 2020 79  75      154   
5 Akshay Anand Redmond WA US 2022 78  76      154   
6 Kyle Erwin University Place WA US 2020 81  74      155   
7 Drew Halili Port Orchard WA US 2019 78  77      155   
8 Griffin McCauley Gig Harbor WA US 2019 74  81      155   
9 Christian Lee Bellevue WA US 2020 82  75      157   
10 Daniel Tiscareno Seattle WA US 2019 77  80      157   
11 Devon W Kim Mukilteo WA US 2019 81  77      158   
12 Andrew Reinhardt Portland OR US 2020 76  83      159   
13 Derek Hahn Renton WA US 2019 83  79      162   
14 Matthew Titus Tacoma WA US 2021 84  78      162   
15 Jahan Bains Dupont WA US 2021 82  82      164   
16 Gunner Nielsen Ruston WA US 2018 80  84      164   
17 Trent Griessel Redmond WA US 2021 80  84      164   
18 Liam Kightley-Kauser Surrey BC CA 2019 88  78      166   
19 Eli Cruzan Roy WA US 2021 86  80      166   
20 Tyler Cassell Tumwater WA US 2020 81  85      166   
21 Patrick Azevedo Othello WA US 2020 82  86      168   
22 Arnav Mittal Redmond WA US 2022 81  87      168   
23 Hogan Warford Snoqualmie WA US 2022 86  83      169   
24 James Navarro Renton WA US 2019 91  82      173   
25 Ty Albrecht Enumclaw WA US 2020 94  83      177   
26 Ashay Manocha Redmond WA US 2021 99  85      184   
27 Trent Colombe Woodinville WA US 2021 95  95      190   
28 Beau Fenton Auburn WA US 2020 91        91  WD 
Scores courtesy of

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 12-19   Yardage: 5654

1 Jessica Zelasko Gig Harbor WA US 2020 73  77      150   
2 Gihoe Seo Mercer Island WA US 2021 79  75      154   
3 Adithi Anand Redmond WA US 2020 81  74      155   
4 Julia Bordeaux Tacoma WA US 2020 79  76      155   
5 Grace Lee Bellevue WA US 2022 81  80      161   
6 Emma Cox Camas WA US 2019 77  84      161   
7 Alexa Udom Portland OR US 2020 75  87      162   
8 Bonnie Zhai Surrey BC CA 2023 81  83      164   
9 Jeemin Nam Issaquah WA US 2019 83  83      166   
10 Morgan Bentley Tacoma WA US 2018 87  82      169   
11 Morgan Lee Kirkland WA US 2022 87  82      169   
12 Grace Whelan Shoreline WA US 2019 107  96      203   
13 Susanna Lee Lynnwood WA US 2024 122  101      223   
Scores courtesy of