Hurricane Junior Golf Tour
Lake Buena Vista, FL
United States

Feb. 08 2020 - Feb. 09 2020

Disney Junior Open Presented by FH Wadsworth

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18   Yardage: 6620   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Seung Beom Yu Windermere FL US 2023 71  72      143   
2 Kazuki Yamauchi Osaka JP 2020 73  71      144   
2 Yuvraajbir Sodhi Delhi IN 2019 71  73      144   
4 Brian (Taehoon) Park Gyeonngi-do KR 2022 76  72      148   
5 Camden Smith Windermere FL US 2023 74  76      150   
6 Raphael Morgue d'Algue Winter Garden FL US 2022 78  73      151   
7 Ben Walker Winter Park FL US 2022 79  73      152   
8 BK Kim Ocoee FL US 2020 79  74      153   
8 Cooper Lindberg Orlando FL US 2021 80  73      153   
10 Pablo Robles Cabo Rojo PR 2021 78  77      155   
11 Nolan Schuermann Cincinnati OH US 2021 80  76      156   
11 Shoichiro Sakamoto Bradenton FL US 2021 79  77      156   
13 Christian Collins Southampton, Bermuda US 2022 78  79      157   
13 Noah Campbell Pickering CA 2021 79  78      157   
15 Kevin Motil Champions Gate FL US 2021 76  82      158   
16 Ken Anderson Windemere FL US 2023 82  77      159   
17 Michael Weber Burlington ON CA 2022 80  80      160   
18 John Rosinski Lincolnshire IL US 2021 81  80      161   
18 Sumaer Dhalla Windermere FL US 2022 80  81      161   
18 Suviir Dhalla Winderemere FL US 2023 77  84      161   
21 Nick LaMotte Lakeville MN US 2020 80  82      162   
22 Ian Ball PORT ORANGE FL US 2021 86  77      163   
22 Mason Berzovich Lake Mary FL US 2021 89  74      163   
24 Ben Callaghan Nova Scotia FL US 2020 86  78      164   
24 Carter Dill Tampa FL US 2022 86  78      164   
24 Jason Howe Toronto CA 2019 84  80      164   
24 Jiyu Yang Lake Mary FL US 2023 82  82      164   
24 Santiago Gonzalez Guatemala City GT 2020 86  78      164   
24 Tyler Stamerro Naples FL US 2021 86  78      164   
30 Alex Bui Ho Chi Min VN 2021 82  83      165   
31 Ben Pang China CN 2022 86  80      166   
31 Caydon Klassen Lake Mary FL US 2018 86  80      166   
31 Oliver Ulmo Oppegaard NO 2022 78  88      166   
31 Sean Hickey Faribault MN US 2022 83  83      166   
31 Sebastian Collins southampton/ Bermuda FL US 2021 85  81      166   
36 Felix Øiseth Oslo NO 2022 84  83      167   
36 Tyler Ryan Scituate MA US 2021 80  87      167   
38 Baek Ho Kang Windermere FL US 2021 83  85      168   
38 Filip Strøm Oslo NO 2020 89  79      168   
38 Mitchell Schwab Westport CT US 2020 83  85      168   
41 Cole Harste Glenwood MN US 2021 85  84      169   
41 Kadin Burkart Eagan MN US 2021 84  85      169   
41 Kenny Walter Concord NC US 2021 85  84      169   
41 Saketh Hegde Freeport BS 2021 84  85      169   
45 Christian Schreiber Venetia PA US 2021 86  85      171   
46 Anthony Cavallaro Venice FL US 2019 81  91      172   
46 Marlin Ho-Tack Port St Lucie FL US 2022 89  83      172   
46 William Whitebird-Griffith Kansas City MO US 2022 87  85      172   
49 Drew Stultz Greenup KY US 2020 85  88      173   
49 Dylan Stultz Greenup KY US 2022 92  81      173   
49 Willie Park Windermere FL US 2020 89  84      173   
52 Logan Graf Sylvan Lake AB CA 2022 88  87      175   
52 Ryan Dolan Newark DE US 2021 87  88      175   
52 Tomas Nepala Prague CZ 2022 88  87      175   
55 Tomas Dallan Buenos Aires AR 2020 94  83      177   
56 Maxwell Simons Mims FL US 2020 90  90      180   
57 Chan Min Lim Windermere FL US 2022 90  91      181   
58 Aidan Heaney Vero Beach FL US 2022 92  90      182   
59 Eitan Wernick hollywood FL US 2022 87  97      184   
59 Khai Do Hanoi FL US 2021 94  90      184   
61 Jack Kamsickas Northville MI US 2020 94  91      185   
62 David Chang Faribault MN US 2021 100  88      188   
62 Vincent Baldassano Philidelphia PA US 2021 109  79      188   
64 Jason Liu Fairbault MN US 2020 99  91      190   
65 Woo Chan Kyun Windermere FL US 2021 98  94      192   
66 Kevin Bosco Port Orange FL US 2021 97  107      204   
67 Grant Tonjum Faribault MN US 2022 97  116      213   
68 Jakob Perivolotis Faribault MN US 2021 134  113      247   
69 Daniel Zhou Beijing FL US 2021 100        100  NS 
69 Hank Schaefer Orlando FL US 2020 76        76  WD 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Will Smith - Boys 14-15   Yardage: 6620   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 George Aguilera Kissimmee FL US 2023 72  79      151   
1* Kelvin Hernandez Gurabo PR 2023 77  74      151   
3 Diego Robles San Juan PR 2022 79  80      159   
4 Matthew Cohen Lexington MA US 2025 87  79      166   
4 Riley Reese Carmel IN US 2023 86  80      166   
6 Sebastian Navarro Winter Garden FL US 2024 87  80      167   
7 Akshay Mandadapu Lake Mary FL US 2023 85  84      169   
8 Ho Tae Son Windermere FL US 2023 87  86      173   
9 Owen Wolak Falls Church VA US 2023 83  91      174   
10 Ryan Scollins Wrentham MA US 2023 94  82      176   
11 Benjamin Madden Wellesley MA US 2024 88  90      178   
12 Ethan Weber Orlando FL US 2023 93  89      182   
13 TJ Thompson Coral Springs FL US 2023 97  86      183   
14 Brady Thomas Apple Valley MN US 2022 96  93      189   
15 Charlie Lazorcheck Charlotte NC US 2024 90  100      190   
16 Nickolas Sprowls Orlando FL US 2023 104  89      193   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Ernie Els - Boys 11-13   Yardage: 5729   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Clark Mason St. Petersburg FL US 2026 73  74      147   
2 Davis Downing Windermere FL US 2025 73  77      150   
3 Kirill Zubov Majorca ES 2024 79  77      156   
3 Landen Howard Richmond KY US 2024 78  78      156   
5 Esteban Hernandez Bayamon PR 2024 82  80      162   
5 Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang Howey In The Hills CN 2026 81  81      162   
7 Harrison Browne Westport CT US 2024 82  81      163   
8 Ethan Keys Wesley Chapel FL US 2024 82  83      165   
8 Nemo Tsai Ann Arbor MI US 2027 82  83      165   
10 Amine El omari Wesley Chapel FL US 2026 82  86      168   
11 Nicklaus Downing Windermere FL US 2027 86  86      172   
12 Troy Yoo Kyun Windermere FL US 2026 89  84      173   
13 Rohan Prasanna Merritt Island FL US 2024 90  86      176   
14 Colton Lusk Finleyville PA US 2025 96  84      180   
15 Carlos Antonio Villarreal Merida MX 2026 95  86      181   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18   Yardage: 5729   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Yang Hyori Windermere FL US 2021 68  74      142   
2 EunJeong Choi Winter Garden FL US 2021 75  71      146   
3 Hamin Seo Windermere FL US 2022 75  72      147   
3 Yura Kim Windermere FL US 2022 77  70      147   
5 Min Jeong Kim Windermere FL US 2023 73  76      149   
6 Su Jin Kim Windermere FL US 2023 75  75      150   
7 Shin Bi Windermere FL US 2021 75  76      151   
8 Yun Ji Jang Windermere FL US 2020 76  77      153   
9 Tina Jiang Richmond BC CA 2023 82  73      155   
10 Addison Klonowski Naples FL US 2023 74  82      156   
10 Yunjeong Hur Windermere FL US 2021 78  78      156   
12 Darianys Guzman Dorado PR 2022 80  77      157   
12 Sophia Hong Windermere FL US 2025 77  80      157   
14 Fujiawei An Orlando FL US 2024 81  77      158   
14 Giuliana Gomez Miami FL US 2021 78  80      158   
14 Renata Jancsik Ponte Vedra FL US 2020 77  81      158   
14 Wenyan Wang Windermere FL US 2020 80  78      158   
18 Ga Yoon Shin Windermere FL US 2022 75  84      159   
19 Susan Chen Lake Mary FL US 2021 83  78      161   
20 Yue Xu Green Township NJ US 2021 84  78      162   
21 Kim Kyungeun Winter Garden FL US 2022 81  82      163   
22 Kaitlin Chao Orlando FL US 2022 81  84      165   
23 Katie Yang Orlando FL US 2025 89  83      172   
23 Katie Carman Lexington KY US 2023 85  87      172   
25 Emily Wilson Brentwood TN US 2022 82  91      173   
26 Sarang Ju Windermere FL US 2023 84  90      174   
27 Gabriella Chavez Miami FL US 2021 84  91      175   
28 Piper Hill Medford MN US 2022 93  83      176   
28 Soyoung Lee Windermere FL US 2022 93  83      176   
30 Grace Weiss Faribault MN US 2021 93  90      183   
31 Eva Almaguer Davie FL US 2024 95  92      187   
32 Alexandra Drum Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 2024 95  93      188   
33 Ana Paola Sanchez Mexico City MX 2021 97  96      193   
34 Kaitlyn Dumler Lincoln NE US 2022 100  97      197   
35 Cameron Allen Louisville KY US 2021 112  108      220   
36 Natalie Noll Ft Mitchell KY US 2022 96        96  WD 
36 Samantha Scaletta ORLANDO FL US 2021 92        92  WD 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: Justin Rose - Girls U13   Yardage: 5140   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Ying Shi (Lydia) Lin Guangzhou CN 2024 73  71      144   
2 Ann-Sophie Bourgault Mont Tremblant CA 2025 79  78      157   
3 Greta Gobezie Chagrin falls OH US 2025 81  81      162   
4 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich CT US 2025 105  94      199   
5 Eunse Kim Orlando FL US 2025 109  103      212   

* - a playoff winner