Albequerque, NM
United States

Mar. 10 2018 - Mar. 11 2018

RMJGT UNM Open

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 16-19   Yardage: 6846   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Alejandro Armijo Rio Rancho NM US 2018 71  73      144   
2 Aidan Thomas Bernalillo NM US 2019 70  75      145   
3 Trey Diehl Farmington NM US 2019 71  82      153   
4 Micah Stangebye Montrose CO US 2020 77  77      154   
5 Tyler Diehl Farmington NM US 2019 75  81      156   
6 Josh Fambro Taos NM US 2019 74  83      157   
7 Henry Poston Los Alamos NM US 2020 81  78      159   
8 Jacob Mason Westminster CO US 2020 76  83      159   
9 Keaton Hulen Colorado Springs CO US 2019 76  83      159   
10 Dylan Gonzales Los Lunas NM US 2018 75  85      160   
11 Austin Brito Albuquerque NM US 2019 80  82      162   
12 Enrique Armijo Rio Rancho NM US 2020 85  82      167   
13 Bowen Davis Albuquerque NM US 2018 83  84      167   
14 Chesten Browning Los Lunas NM US 2018 85  83      168   
15 Lorne Fishburn Corrales NM US 2019 82  88      170   
16 Will Fraher Mesa AZ US 2020 82  91      173   
17 River Smalley Farmington NM US 2019 83  90      173   
18 Davis Johnson Los Alamos NM US 2020 83  91      174   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 14-15   Yardage: 6532   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Peyton Jones Roswell NM US 2022 72  81      153   
2 Owen Cornmesser Fort Collins CO US 2021 73  81      154   
3 Quinn Yost Farmington NM US 2022 76  79      155   
4 Neil Parasher Albuquerque NM US 2022 81  81      162   
5 Tay Hwang. Albuquerque NM US 2022 80  83      163   
6 Max Sonnenberg Albuquerque NM US 2021 87  77      164   
7 Gabe Marmon Colorado Springs CO US 2020 82  89      171   
8 Alexander Moores Santa Fe NM US 2022 83  91      174   
9 Andrew Pineda. Albuquerque NM US 2022 82  95      177   
10 Joshua Bennett Corrales NM US 2021 92  95      187   
11 Beck Duncan Castle rock CO US 2020 106  100      206   
12 Jackson Minick Albuquerque NM US 2022 101  108      209   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 11-13   Yardage: 5833   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque NM US 2022 85  82      167   
2 Bowen Jones Roswell NM US 2024 85  86      171   
3 Clark Sonnenberg Albuquerque NM US 2024 79  92      171   
4 Riley Stephens Albuquerque NM US 2022 85  90      175   
5 Triptin Roberts Hobbs NM US 2024 88  90      178   
6 David Garza Albuquerque NM US 2022 83  96      179   
7 Richie Reif Albuquerque NM US 2024 92  96      188   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 14-19   Yardage: 5833   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Sofia Choi Littleton CO US 2022 82  85      167   
2 Jessica Osden Los Alamos NM US 2021 81  90      171   
3 Erica Williams Deming NM US 2022 87  85      172   
4 Dakotah Kreil Gilbert AZ US 2018 87  91      178   
5 Eleanna Carris Albuquerque NM US 2021 88  94      182   
6 Hannah Basler Highlands Ranch CO US 2020 94  95      189   
7 Trinity Stuart Broomfield CO US 2020 102  107      209   
8 Tiger Lily Tsosie Fruitland NM US 2019 108  116      224   
Scores courtesy of and