SFPGA Jr. Tour
Coral Springs, FL
United States

Feb. 01 2020 - Feb. 02 2020

SFPGA Challenge Event #1

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 11-12   Yardage: 5485   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Mateo Desmond Pompano Beach FL US 2025 69  72      141   
2 Hubert Ramirez Miami FL US 2025 70  73      143   
3 Tristan Wieland Jupiter FL US 2025 74  70      144   
4 Tristan Rhodenizer Palm Beach Gardens FL US 2026 72  78      150   
5 Ibby Carrington Port St. Lucie FL US 2025 77  75      152   
6 Andrew Tsar Palm beach gardens FL US 2025 76  79      155   
7 Cameron Baez Palmetto Bay FL US 2025 78  79      157   
8 Ajax LaNasa Palm Beach FL US 2027 79  79      158   
9 Hampton Beebe West Palm Beach FL US 2026 85  74      159   
10 Matias Saavedra Key Biscayne FL US 2025 84  76      160   
11 Sohan Patel Weston FL US 2027 80  80      160   
12 Jude Desmond Pompano Beach FL US 2028 84  81      165   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 13-18   Yardage: 5485   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Ariana Silva Fort Lauderdale FL US 2025 74  77      151   
2 Morgan Pichler Hobe Sound FL US 2025 79  74      153   
3 Madison Moman Palm Beach Gardens FL US 2025 79  77      156   
4 Alessandra Tabora Lorenz Davie FL US 2024 75  82      157   
5 Madison Lowenstein Boca Raton FL US 2024 83  76      159   
6 Gabriella Albert Delray Beach FL US 2025 76  83      159   
7 Ashley Zimmermann Naples FL US 2022 80  83      163   
8 Morgan Franklin Fort Myers FL US 2024 84  81      165   
9 Noelle Jensen Boca Raton FL US 2022 80  85      165   
10 Mia Caraballo Miami FL US 2025 85  81      166   
11 Alana Hall Hall Boca Raton FL US 2024 82  84      166   
12 Kierra Williams Davie FL US 2024 81  85      166   
13 Layla Pedrique Palm Beach Gardens FL US 2025 78  88      166   
14 Kaylee Ehret Fort Lauderdale FL US 2022 83  84      167   
15 Christiana Lee Marcellus Loxahatchee FL US 2024 90  83      173   
16 Vrishti Patel Lake Worth FL US 2022 85  92      177   
17 Sara Davey Fort Lauderdale FL US 2025 92  89      181   
18 Aubrey Pichler Hobe Sound FL US 2025 93  90      183   
19 Jayda Dookie Greenacres FL US 2023 91  95      186   
20 Nicole Castro Davie FL US 2024 96  91      187   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 13-18   Yardage: 6225   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Lucas Kruger Lund-Larsen Miami FL US 2020 69  74      143   
2 TJ Thompson Coral Springs FL US 2023 72  72      144   
3 Eric Nguyen Pembroke Pines FL US 2024 76  71      147   
4 Victor Herrera Doral FL US 2024 74  73      147   
5 David Kite Wellington FL US 2020 75  76      151   
6 Stefan Daley Palm Beach Gardens FL US 2024 77  75      152   
7 Brett Moore Hollywood FL US 2024 74  78      152   
8 Graham Boone Naples FL US 2024 74  78      152   
9 Lance Hollingshead West Palm Beach FL US 2024 79  77      156   
10 Pavel Tsar Palm Beach Gardens FL US 2025 84  73      157   
11 Carson Baez Palmetto Bay FL US 2024 83  75      158   
12 Christian Figueredo Miami FL US 2023 82  76      158   
13 Jack Flittner Boca Raton FL US 2022 73  85      158   
14 Alejandro Arteta Hollywood FL US 2021 83  76      159   
15 John Hoffman Naples FL US 2024 78  82      160   
16 Brett Kaufman Palmetto Bay FL US 2022 76  84      160   
17 Oscar Crowe Boca Raton FL US 2025 83  78      161   
18 Daniel Enrique Vanososte Doral FL US 2024 81  80      161   
19 John Pineiro Plantation FL US 2023 81  80      161   
20 Solomon Reeves Boca Raton FL US 2021 78  83      161   
21 Nicco Salemi Davie FL US 2024 78  83      161   
22 Peter Natoli Vero Beach FL US 2023 75  86      161   
23 Samuel Netkin Miami FL US 2023 82  80      162   
24 Sam Davey Fort Lauderdale FL US 2023 82  81      163   
25 Robert Hlatki Boca Raton FL US 2023 82  81      163   
26 Ben Weins Fort Lauderdale FL US 2022 79  84      163   
27 Alan Ryaboy Hollywood FL US 2021 84  80      164   
28 Tyler Lindh Davie FL US 2023 82  82      164   
29 Logan Stachkunas Lake Worth FL US 2024 82  82      164   
30 Ryan Lopez Pembroke Pines FL US 2024 81  85      166   
31 Preston Davis Jupiter FL US 2023 87  80      167   
32 Liam Wright Boca Raton FL US 2022 84  83      167   
33 Mason Dozer Estero FL US 2021 81  86      167   
34 Alexandre Aeschbacher Palm Beach FL US 2021 85  83      168   
35 Gabriel Niembro Doral FL US 2021 84  84      168   
36 David Flores Miami FL US 2021 78  91      169   
37 Robert Young Miami FL US 2024 77  92      169   
38 Matthew Gonnello Jupiter FL US 2023 86  84      170   
39 Denis Watson Lauderdale by the Sea FL US 2021 84  86      170   
40 Jj Hyun Her Pembroke Pines FL US 2025 89  84      173   
41 Haris Khan West Palm Beach FL US 2024 89  84      173   
42 William Lamphear Boca Raton FL US 2021 89  86      175   
43 Rafael Frias IV Parkland FL US 2023 88  87      175   
44 Dalton Moore Tequesta FL US 2022 87  89      176   
45 Andrew Bergsveinsson Coral Springs FL US 2020 86  90      176   
46 Jeffrey Paul Jacobs North Palm Beach FL US 2024 87  93      180   
47 Steven Scherer Bonita Springs FL US 2020 89  93      182   
48 Evan Merbler Wellington FL US 2025 109  111      220   
49 Jacob Polanco Boca Raton FL US 2020 88        88  WD