Texas Junior Golf Tour
The Colony, TX
United States

Jan. 25 2020 - Jan. 26 2020

The Tribute Winter Classic

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 15-18   Yardage: 6757   TOURNAMENT INFO

1* Michael Winslow Overland Park KS US 2021 74  75      149   
1 Paul Lagrange London UK 2020 75  74      149   
1 Trevor Algya Highland Village TX US 2022 72  77      149   
4 Daniel An carrollton TX US 2020 75  75      150   
4 Pablo Cortazar Puebla MX 2020 75  75      150   
4 Preston Stout Richardson TX US 2022 77  73      150   
4 Westy McCabe Dalas TX US 2022 79  71      150   
8 Bryant Polhill Edmond OK US 2023 73  78      151   
8 Sam Tandy Springdale AR US 2020 78  73      151   
10 Chase Walts Flower Mound TX US 2021 74  78      152   
10 John Vassallo Dallas TX US 2021 76  76      152   
10 Michael Senn III Rogers AR US 2021 79  73      152   
10 Murphy Allard Rogers AR US 2021 76  76      152   
10 Trent Griessel Redmond WA US 2021 76  76      152   
15 Carter Maneth Texarkana TX US 2021 78  75      153   
15 Hayden Beck Topeka KS US 2020 76  77      153   
15 Joseph Cabela Dripping Springs TX US 2023 75  78      153   
15 Luke Lowetz carrollton TX US 2020 77  76      153   
15 Mack Duvall Dallas TX US 2022 75  78      153   
15 Trent Pollard Argyle TX US 2021 78  75      153   
21 Collin Waterhouse Parker TX US 2021 76  78      154   
21 Connor Maxwell Denton TX US 2023 81  73      154   
23 Ari Saldana Mexico City MX 2020 82  73      155   
23 James Farmer Dallas TX US 2021 76  79      155   
23 Logan Moore Longview TX US 2021 81  74      155   
26 Julio Rios Brache Santo Domingo DO 2021 73  83      156   
26 Tristan Nelson Canton TX US 2020 81  75      156   
28 Jackson Bobo Fort Worth TX US 2022 81  76      157   
29 Conner Geist Wichita KS US 2023 80  78      158   
29 Juan jr. Nava Santiago de Querétaro MX 2020 80  78      158   
31 Palmer Valdez Southlake TX US 2022 89  70      159   
32 Neel Sandhu Southlake TX US 2022 78  82      160   
33 Cameron Williamson Mckinney TX US 2022 87  75      162   
33 Luke Jun DALLAS TX US 2021 83  79      162   
35 Jeremy Lew Southlake TX US 2022 83  80      163   
35 Nicholas Hance Irving TX US 2021 85  78      163   
37 Cooper Ward Wichita KS US 2021 81  83      164   
38 Brent Reintjes Wichita KS US 2021 84  82      166   
38 Kaisone Chanthapanya Fort Worth TX US 2022 85  81      166   
38 Lucas Walsh Carrollton TX US 2022 90  76      166   
38 Tucker McDonald Frisco TX US 2021 83  83      166   
42 Hayden Rosander Heath TX US 2022 85  82      167   
43 Nick Nickloy OLATHE KS US 2023 83  86      169   
43 Sam Benson Gilmer TX US 2021 84  85      169   
45 Colton Bench Sulphur Springs TX US 2020 84  88      172   
45 Grant Carver Flower Mound TX US 2022 85  87      172   
47 Nolan McCanna Highland Village TX US 2021 90  84      174   
48 Josh Gravenkemper Farmers Branch TX US 2022 95  87      182   
49 Hector Cavazos Jr Hereford TX US 2021 89  94      183   
49 Jack Bourne Trophy Club TX US 2022 95  88      183   
51 Caden Jones Benbrook TX US 2020 100  88      188   
52 Levi Mentzel Midlothian TX US 2022 106  111      217   
53 Martin Kemp Dallas TX US 2023 84        84  WD 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 11-14   Yardage: 6757   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Alex Huang Plano TX US 2024 78  70      148   
2 Benjamin Gregg Dallas TX US 2023 88  74      162   
3 AJ Adams Plano TX US 2023 79  84      163   
4 Harrison Carter Dallas TX US 2025 86  81      167   
5 Corbin Null Woodway TX US 2024 88  82      170   
6 Deuce Monroe Irving TX US 2024 90  90      180   
7 Rohan Shastry Allen TX US 2025 89  92      181   
8 Blaine Sullivan Olathe KS US 2024 90  95      185   
8 Braden Allison Southlake TX US 2024 94  91      185   
10 Richard Casey Edmond OK US 2023 87        87  WD 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: Girls 15-18   Yardage: 5734   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Jordan Dusckas Highland Village TX US 2021 78  73      151   
2 Kelsey Kim Fort Worth TX US 2023 76  77      153   
3 Graci Henard Texarkana TX US 2021 81  77      158   
3 Jacee Fields Ft. Worth TX US 2021 79  79      158   
5 Diane Guercio Frisco TX US 2023 78  81      159   
5 Malisone Chanthapanya Ft Worth TX US 2021 79  80      159   
7 Jamie Welsh Coppell TX US 2021 79  82      161   
7 Ryan Ko Plano TX US 2022 82  79      161   
9 Riley McDole Southlake TX US 2020 84  78      162   
10 An Shelmire Dallas TX US 2021 79  84      163   
10 Torri Leung Plano TX US 2022 78  85      163   
12 Amelia Stankiewicz Keller TX US 2023 84  80      164   
13 Julia Dickerson Plano TX US 2021 86  79      165   
14 Emma Costa Southlake TX US 2021 81  85      166   
15 Kamri Gabel Highland Village TX US 2022 86  84      170   
15 MaKayla Tyrrell Southlake TX US 2021 90  80      170   
17 Allyson Barth Flower Mound TX US 2021 85  88      173   
17 Madison Ude Keller TX US 2023 88  85      173   
17 Olivia Florence Frisco TX US 2021 83  90      173   
20 Evinn Butts Richardson TX US 2022 88  88      176   
21 Abby Wolff Wichita KS US 2021 86  92      178   
22 Hannah Sirkin Colleyville TX US 2021 90  89      179   
23 Kyla McDole Southlake TX US 2022 97  84      181   
24 Riya Kana Highland VIllage TX US 2023 104  93      197   
25 Avree Fields Ft. Worth TX US 2022         NS 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: Girls 11-14   Yardage: 5734   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper TX US 2025 81  78      159   
2 Addison Ko Plano TX US 2024 83  83      166   
3 Leya Glazer Dallas TX US 2025 86  82      168   
4 Olivia Santiago Flower Mound TX US 2023 91  82      173   
5 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville TX US 2025 94  85      179   
5 Samantha Gibbs Fort Worth TX US 2023 89  90      179   
7 Alexa Garrett Wichita KS US 2023 95  87      182   
7 Stalee Fields Ft. Worth TX US 2025 90  92      182   

* - a playoff winner