Hurricane Junior Golf Tour
Eustis, FL
United States

Jan. 25 2020 - Jan. 26 2020

Black Bear Junior Open

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18   Yardage: 6710   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Harrison Blech Suffern NY US 2021 70  75      145   
1 Jason Howe Toronto CA 2019 76  69      145   
3 Cooper Lindberg Orlando FL US 2021 76  72      148   
4 Yuvraajbir Sodhi Delhi IN 2019 77  72      149   
5 Shaun Flaherty Pleasant Valey NY US 2022 75  78      153   
6 Matthew Durnan Garden City NY US 2021 76  78      154   
7 Ian Ball PORT ORANGE FL US 2021 79  77      156   
7 Michael Donnelly Brewster NY US 2020 76  80      156   
9 Alec Ramos Orlando FL US 2021 79  78      157   
10 Sumaer Dhalla Windermere FL US 2022 80  78      158   
11 Christian Collins Southampton, Bermuda US 2022 82  77      159   
12 Adam Vermut Jacksonville FL US 2022 79  81      160   
12 Sebastian Collins southampton/ Bermuda FL US 2021 82  78      160   
12 valentino bick villa mercedes AR 2021 84  76      160   
15 Tyler Clark West Babylon NY US 2022 82  79      161   
16 Anthony Alexander Garcia Miami FL US 2022 82  80      162   
16 Jiyu Yang Lake Mary FL US 2023 87  75      162   
18 Ben Pang China CN 2022 82  82      164   
18 Declan Kilduff Rockville Centre NY US 2021 87  77      164   
18 Mark Exum Longwood FL US 2021 82  82      164   
21 Francisco Gabellieri Córdoba AR 2021 80  87      167   
21 Jimmy King Niskayuna NY US 2022 90  77      167   
21 Matthew Exum Longwood FL US 2021 82  85      167   
24 Mason Berzovich Lake Mary FL US 2021 86  82      168   
25 Cole Chastain Orlando FL US 2021 82  87      169   
25 Ian Zweifel Orlando FL US 2022 85  84      169   
27 Filip Strøm Oslo NO 2020 85  85      170   
28 Noah Cone Bradenton FL US 2020 86  85      171   
29 Zhugang Liu Gainesville FL US 2021 84  89      173   
30 Brian Eckert Mount Dora FL US 2021 82  92      174   
30 Bryan Ruland rockville centre NY US 2021 89  85      174   
30 Jack Benn Windermere FL US 2021 88  86      174   
30 Payton Ahlemeyer Birmingham AL US 2021 92  82      174   
34 Owen Gorman Ottawa CA 2021 88  89      177   
35 Paul Kim Orlando FL US 2021 89  92      181   
36 Jake Waldrop PONTE VEDRA BEACH FL US 2021 99  89      188   
37 Aaron Williams Owings Mills MD US 2022 83        83  WD 

Gender: Girls   Age Group: Justin Rose - Girls U13   Yardage: 5730   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Audrey Tir Winnetka IL US 2021 77  75      152   
2 Katie Yang Orlando FL US 2025 79  78      157   
3 Lauryn Finley Apple Valley MN US 2025 83  76      159   
4 Fujiawei An Orlando FL US 2024 78  83      161   
5 Victoria Tan Kuala Lumpur MY 2023 81  81      162   
6 Ariana Urrea Lima PE 2026 89  75      164   
7 Andrea Woods Riverview FL US 2023 84  81      165   
7 Kenzie Heba St. Augustine FL US 2021 80  85      165   
9 Rocio Gieco San Francisco AR 2020 86  80      166   
10 Kathy Miller Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 2023 89  80      169   
10 Mia Hornberger Clermont ME US 2023 88  81      169   
12 Emma Conway St. Petersburg FL US 2021 86  84      170   
13 Cecilia Roegner Greenwich CT US 2023 85  89      174   
14 Rebecca Roegner Greenwich CT US 2024 90  89      179   
15 Emma Rynn Wellington FL US 2025 98  87      185   
16 Layla George Lexington KY US 2023 95  97      192   
17 Eunse Kim Orlando FL US 2025 118  113      231   
18 Baining Wang Shanghai CN 2020         NS 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Will Smith - Boys 14-15   Yardage: 6710   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 zhengyu liu Windermere FL US 2023 73  76      149   
2 Kelvin Hernandez Gurabo PR 2023 76  75      151   
3 Andrew Reyes Kathleen GA US 2023 77  78      155   
4 Harrison Freeze Howey in the Hills FL US 2022 80  79      159   
5 Gabriel Zhang Lake Mary FL US 2022 83  78      161   
5 Tyler Vitolo Greenwich CT US 2024 80  81      161   
7 Jp English Ponte Vedra FL US 2023 84  80      164   
8 Doug Gugel Winter Springs FL US 2023 84  83      167   
8 Thomas Cush Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 2022 86  81      167   
10 Suviir Dhalla Winderemere FL US 2023 83  85      168   
11 Konner Kubica Northville MI US 2025 88  84      172   
12 Braxton Worley Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 2023 87  86      173   
12 Henry Latta Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 2025 89  84      173   
12 Michael Yesbeck Middleton WI US 2024 85  88      173   
15 Dylan Drogemuller Frankfort IL US 2023 97  77      174   
15 Mateo Gieco San Francisco CA US 2024 90  84      174   
17 Marc DeGaetano New Canaan CT US 2022 89  86      175   
17 Reese Tyrrell Ponte VEDRA beach FL US 2022 90  85      175   
19 Feanor Valaquenta Bradenton FL US 2022 89  87      176   
20 Drew Clark Kennett Square PA US 2023 92  87      179   
21 Michael Litke Glastonbury CT US 2024 96  86      182   
22 Ben Orozco Downers Grove IL US 2023 93  94      187   
23 Andrew Mitchell Clarendon Hills IL US 2023 116  118      234