Hurricane Junior Golf Tour
Wesley Chapel, FL
United States

Jan. 18 2020 - Jan. 19 2020

Saddlebrook Junior Open

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18   Yardage: 6385   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Brian (Taehoon) Park Gyeonngi-do KR 2022 70  71      141   
2 Gavin Clutts Hazard KY US 2023 74  69      143   
2 Karl Vilips Wesley Chapel FL US 2020 73  70      143   
4 Drew Kim Pleasanton CA US 2021 74  70      144   
5 Jiarong Liu OT CN 2020 75  70      145   
6 Alexis Valenzuela Albany BS 2020 73  75      148   
7 Nils Nottebohm Wesley Chapel FL US 2021 74  75      149   
8 Aaron Williams Owings Mills MD US 2022 77  75      152   
8 Iain Murphy Herndon Oldsmar FL US 2021 78  74      152   
10 Ken Liu Tampa FL US 2021 77  76      153   
11 Andrew Martin Westlake OH US 2021 76  78      154   
12 Hyun Seung Hwang Seoul KR 2021 84  72      156   
13 Niels Schmidlin Zug CH 2019 80  77      157   
14 Carter Dill Tampa FL US 2022 76  82      158   
15 Nicholas Udoni Lincolnshire IL US 2021 81  78      159   
15 Sumaer Dhalla Windermere FL US 2022 85  74      159   
17 Jake Naese Bradenton FL US 2021 84  76      160   
18 Andrew Siffert Tampa FL US 2023 82  79      161   
18 Anthony Chen Wesley Chapel FL US 2021 82  79      161   
18 Brian Murdock Wesley Chapel FL US 2020 82  79      161   
21 Heathcliffe Kane Albany BS 2022 91  73      164   
21 Will Hulsey Deerfield IL US 2022 81  83      164   
23 Joseph Murdock Ada MI US 2022 86  79      165   
23 Tucker Niles Odessa FL US 2022 89  76      165   
25 Corbin Walker Ankeny IA US 2021 85  81      166   
25 Henry Stone Kennett Square PA US 2023 85  81      166   
25 Jack DiTrani Hinsdale IL US 2022 86  80      166   
25 Thomas Sutherland Nova Scotia CA 2021 86  80      166   
29 Heliao Man Sugar Land TX US 2021 90  78      168   
29 Val Salemi Davie FL US 2020 84  84      168   
31 Chisen Chen Wesley Chapel FL US 2021 83  86      169   
31 Matthew Santini Mississauga ON CA 2021 83  86      169   
31 Nicholas Longano Concord OH US 2021 80  89      169   
31 TJ Floberg San Antonio FL US 2021 84  85      169   
31 TYLER ROGHAIR Ankeny IA US 2021 86  83      169   
36 Christian Deussing Solebury PA US 2022 80  90      170   
36 Theo Leakos Wesley Chapel FL US 2021 89  81      170   
38 Matthew Massari Lutz FL US 2021 84  88      172   
39 Timothy Reilly Westly Chapel FL US 2020 88  85      173   
40 Ajay Patel Tampa FL US 2022 88  89      177   
41 Jun Sang .. Yu Seoul KR 2021 91  87      178   
42 Kegan Frain Syosset NY US 2022 90  89      179   
43 Ben Pang China CN 2022 89  91      180   
44 Charlie White Albany BS 2020 92  96      188   
44 Philip Von Arx Wesley Chapel FL US 2022 98  90      188   
46 Nick Phillips Land O Lakes FL US 2021 90  105      195   
47 Bill Xiao Lakewood Ranch FL US 2021 98  98      196   
48 Aiden O'Hagan Albany BS 2022 87        87  WD 
48 Drew Hurley Wesley Chapel FL US 2020 79  15      94  WD 

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Will Smith - Boys 14-15   Yardage: 6385   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Yexing Li Shenzhen CN 2023 78  74      152   
2 Joseph Antonelli-Pike Sarasota FL US 2023 79  80      159   
3 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven FL US 2025 80  82      162   
3 William Webb Raleigh NC US 2024 81  81      162   
5 Carter Surofchek Colorado Springs CO US 2023 85  79      164   
6 Zion Taylor Nassu BS 2022 82  89      171   
7 Corey Edgar Wesley Chapel FL US 2023 92  80      172   
7 Manuel Santos Tampa FL US 2022 85  87      172   
9 Diego Zercovitz Mexici MX 2024 93  80      173   
10 Michael Yesbeck Middleton WI US 2024 86  89      175   
11 Suviir Dhalla Winderemere FL US 2023 80  96      176   
12 Andrew Zhao Tampa FL US 2025 91  97      188   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10   Yardage: 5630   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Connor Newbold Wesley Chapel FL US 2024 80  78      158   
2 Mikkel Senn Walchwil CH 2025 85  78      163   
3 Ethan Keys Wesley Chapel FL US 2024 81  84      165   
4 Nicco Salemi Davie FL US 2024 84  83      167   
5 Matthew Carpentier Pittsford NY US 2024 87  82      169   
6 Mason Haupt De Pere WI US 2024 88  83      171   
7 Mason Lewis Edwardsville IL US 2025 88  88      176   
8 Amine El omari Wesley Chapel FL US 2026 90  88      178   
9 John Rose Chicago IL US 2028 94  85      179   
10 Konner Kubica Northville MI US 2025 100  91      191   
11 Nicholas Notarnicola Grand Rapids MI US 2024 103  95      198   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18   Yardage: 5630   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Sophie Anand Albany, The Bahamas US 2022 70  78      148   
2 Andrea Woods Riverview FL US 2023 80  74      154   
3 Anne Fernandez Albany BS 2024 79  76      155   
4 Holly McLean Grand cayman KY 2020 82  76      158   
4 Siuue (Masa) Wu Bradenton HK 2024 77  81      158   
6 Ann-Sophie Bourgault Mont Tremblant CA 2025 81  78      159   
7 Lilia Henkel Grand Rapids MI US 2021 84  77      161   
8 Margaret Fernandez Albany BS 2020 80  84      164   
9 Riley Lewis Edwardsville IL US 2022 86  81      167   
10 Julia Zigrossi Spencerport NY US 2023 83  85      168   
11 Ashley Zimmermann Naples FL US 2022 82  87      169   
12 Emily Mayne Kingston JM 2021 85  85      170   
12 Nathalie Eckermann Wesley Chapel FL US 2021 85  85      170   
12 Tsamue (Isa) Wu Bradenton HK 2024 89  81      170   
15 Jenna Bayles Sandy Port Nassau FL US 2020 89  83      172   
16 Ellie de Andrade Cohasset MA US 2021 88  87      175   
17 Jolie Guyette De Pere WI US 2021 91  85      176   
18 Emilia Rose Chicago IL US 2022 89  93      182   
19 Andie Martin New Boston MI US 2021 96  90      186   
20 Rebecca Davis Naples FL US 2023 99  99      198   
21 Juliana Mas Ada MI US 2021 126  104      230