Top 50 Junior Tour
Orlando, FL
United States

Jan. 18 2020 - Jan. 19 2020

Dubsdread Kick Off Classic

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 15-18   Yardage: 6153   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Nicholas Miller Orlando FL US 2022 75  74      149   
2 Robert Greninger Orlando FL US 2021 74  76      150   
3 Caleb Lynady Lake Mary FL US 2021 76  75      151   
4 Alexander Hall Longwood FL US 2023 80  78      158   
5 Mason Berzovich Lake Mary FL US 2021 85  76      161   
6 Connor Lane Orlando FL US 2021 79  84      163   
6 Will Spurlin Windermere FL US 2021 80  83      163   
8 Nicholas Curreri Orlando FL US 2021 85  79      164   
9 Davis Tolar Lake Mary FL US 2021 83  83      166   
10 Austin Price Harmony FL US 2022 83  84      167   
11 Brock Hildebrand Winter Park FL US 2023 88  84      172   
12 Aaron Turner Melbourne FL US 2021 84  91      175   
13 Owen Jones Maitland FL US 2023 88  88      176   
14 Jack Taylor Ocoee FL US 2020 93  84      177   
15 Ernest Maupin III Lake Mary FL US 2023 94  84      178   
16 Matthew Anderson maitland FL US 2021 84  95      179   
17 Kiro Ivanov Winter Park FL US 2023 94  90      184   
18 Tanner Allore St Cloud FL US 2022 93  95      188   
19 Chris Gibilisco Belle Isle FL US 2021 94  99      193   
20 Chad Knollinger saint cloud FL US 2022 106  93      199   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: Boys 11-14   Yardage: 5775   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Jiacheng Xu Winter Garden FL US 2025 80  75      155   
2 Jimmy Wei Windermere FL US 2025 80  76      156   
3 Mingbo Jiang Hangzhou CN 2025 84  75      159   
4 Dallas Torres Oviedo FL US 2025 80  83      163   
5 Porter Sherman Orlando FL US 2023 87  91      178   
6 Ethan Weber Orlando FL US 2023 94  94      188   
7 Lorenzo Zuniga Longwood FL US 2025 96  96      192   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: Girls 15-18   Yardage: 5280   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Maria Bethania Fernandez Hernandarias PY 2022 78  72      150   
2 Sophia Hong Windermere FL US 2025 81  80      161   
3 Morela Boyd Merritt Island FL US 2020 85  77      162   
4 Kate Joyner Lakeland FL US 2022 84  82      166   
5 Eden Tsouklaris Flagler Beach FL US 2023 93  80      173   
6 Rebecca Luchs Merritt Island FL US 2023 91  100      191   
7 Helen Buk Macomb MI US 2022 107  95      202   
8 Jenna Barnett Kissimmee FL US 2023 105  108      213   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: Girls 11-14   Yardage: 5009   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Bella Dovhey Oviedo FL US 2026 84  79      163   
2 Wendy Wei Windermere FL US 2026 86  81      167   
3 Katie Yang Orlando FL US 2025 85  83      168   
4 Karolyna Adams Saint Cloud FL US 2026 107  99      206   
5 Sophia Marczak Orlando FL US 2026 110  103      213