Auburn, WA
United States

Feb. 17 2018 - Feb. 18 2018

RMJGT Elite Washington National

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 12-19   Yardage: 6782

1 Patrick Azevedo Othello WA US 2020 75        75   
2 Daniel Tiscareno Seattle WA US 2019 76        76   
3 Kyle Erwin University Place WA US 2020 78        78   
4 Ian Siebers Bellevue WA US 2020 79        79   
5 Dennis Geissler Burlington WA US 2018 79        79   
6 Preston Bebich Gig Harbor WA US 2020 81        81   
7 Peter Grossenbacher Eaton CO US 2019 82        82   
8 Michael Came Olympia WA US 2020 82        82   
9 Jahan Bains Dupont WA US 2021 82        82   
10 Atlas Asaro Portland OR US 2017 84        84   
11 Sean Vaovasa Gig harbor WA US 2019 85        85   
12 Thomas Huang Clyde Hill WA US 2021 85        85   
13 Xintai Ao Sammamish WA US 2018 85        85   
14 ETHAN DAE YONG KO Ko Victoria BC CA 2019 85        85   
15 Wyatt Mosher Woodinville WA US 2018 87        87   
16 Griffin McCauley Gig Harbor WA US 2019 87        87   
17 Keiki Hofilena Bellevue WA US 2020 87        87   
18 Jordan Werner Sammamish WA US 2020 87        87   
19 Billy Zhang Coquitlam BC CA 2021 88        88   
20 Mats Lund Bellevue WA US 2022 88        88   
21 Liam Kightley-Kauser Surrey BC CA 2019 89        89   
22 Alex-Phong Nguyen Seattle WA US 2018 89        89   
23 Dylan Bercan Vancouver BC CA 2020 90        90   
24 Tyler Cassell Tumwater WA US 2020 91        91   
25 Austin Guske Kirkland WA US 2020 91        91   
26 Max Ray-Keil Seattle WA US 2019 91        91   
27 Owen Price Tacoma WA US 2023 91        91   
28 Tristan Belue Meridian ID US 2018 92        92   
29 Arnav Mittal Redmond WA US 2022 92        92   
30 Westin Pals Castle Rock CO US 2020 93        93   
31 Grant McDonald Spokane WA US 2018 93        93   
32 Zane Mularski Spokane WA US 2019 94        94   
33 Alex Roberts Beaverton OR US 2019 94        94   
34 Calvin McDonough Woodinville WA US 2019 95        95   
35 Will Cornett Sammamish WA US 2020 95        95   
36 Wyatt Williams Hayden Lake ID US 2021 95        95   
37 Dylan Wilcox Lakewood WA US 2019 95        95   
38 Oliver Nordberg Bellevue WA US 2019 96        96   
39 Markus Yiu Vancouver BC CA 2020 97        97   
40 Justin Kim Issaquah WA US 2002 98        98   
41 Matthew Morgan Sammamish WA US 2019 99        99   
42 Christian Lee Bellevue WA US 2020 101        101   
43 Liam Stewardson Ferndale WA US 2019 102        102   
44 Ashay Manocha Redmond WA US 2021 106        106   
Scores courtesy of

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 12-19   Yardage: 5794

1 Gihoe Seo Mercer Island WA US 2021 76        76   
2 Taylor Koch Puyallup WA US 2019 80        80   
3 Lauren Kim Surrey BC CA 2023 82        82   
4 Alexa Udom Portland OR US 2020 82        82   
5 Kennedy Knox Normandy Park WA US 2021 83        83   
6 Jeemin Nam Issaquah WA US 2019 85        85   
7 Jennifer Gu West Vancouver BC CA 2021 86        86   
8 Gigi Lund Bellevue WA US 2023 86        86   
9 Kasey Maralack Snoqualmie WA US 2022 87        87   
10 Claire Xu Federal Way WA US 2021 87        87   
11 Grace Lee Bellevue WA US 2022 89        89   
12 Crystal Chong Issaquah WA US 2019 89        89   
13 Sanjana Chalasani Tumwater WA US 2022 89        89   
14 Amber Li Bellevue WA US 2024 93        93   
15 Mehr Luthra Kirkland WA US 2020 95        95   
16 Marcella Mercer Bigfork MT US 2021 98        98   
17 Hannah Rosanova Bozeman MT US 2017 100        100   
18 Kyla Hoster Sandy UT US 2019 101        101   
19 Cora Rosanova Bozeman MT US 2020 110        110   
20 Kyla Currie Coeur D Alene ID US 2020 115        115   
21 Lauren Wright Bellevue WA US 2022 117        117   
Scores courtesy of