Springfield, IL
United States

May. 13 2018

Prep Tour Mother's Day at The Rail

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 11-14   Yardage: 5518   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Cy Norman Benton IL US 2023 72        72   
2 Tysyn Mast Jacksonville IL US 2022 75        75   
3 Brock Brown Peoria IL US 2025 95        95   
4 Glenn Sutton Macomb IL US 2022 96        96   
5 Cal Johnson Springfield IL US 2024 100        100   
6 Michael Vincent Peoria IL US 2023 106        106   
7 Crayton Hardin Peoria IL US 2023 110        110   
8 Logan Kavish Auburn IL US 2023 113        113   

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 14-18   Yardage: 6600   TOURNAMENT INFO

1 Leyton Ellis Sullivan IL US 2021 69        69   
2 Reis Dreyer Quincy IL US 2018 74        74   
3 Aydin Folker Jacksonville IL US 2021 75        75   
4 Brendan Luster Benton IL US 2019 76        76   
5 Matt Leist Peoria IL US 2019 76        76   
6 Jacob Rude Sterling IL US 2019 76        76   
7 Alex White Hillsboro IL US 2020 76        76   
8 Chase Piehler Beardstown IL US 2019 78        78   
9 Duane Nelson Champaign IL US 2019 79        79   
10 AJ Foster Varna IL US 2019 80        80   
11 Ian Bailey Glen Carbon IL US 2020 80        80   
12 Blake Wolfe Charleston IL US 2020 82        82   
13 Griffin McCluskey Normal IL US 2020 82        82   
14 Murphy Kell Rochester IL US 2019 83        83   
15 Justin West Virden IL US 2019 83        83   
16 Cole Williams Winchester IL US 2018 83        83   
17 Leyton Ellis Sullivan IL US 2021 83        83   
18 Robbie Moore Benton IL US 2019 84        84   
19 Jadon Wheeler Jacksonville IL US 2021 84        84   
20 Will Leach Shelbyville IL US 2020 84        84   
21 Ari Fragen Geneva IL US 2020 84        84   
22 Braeden Duncan Macomb IL US 2021 86        86   
23 Eli Lanser Dunlap IL US 2021 87        87   
24 Reece Tennison Bloomington IL US 2021 87        87   
25 Grant Glossop Springfield IL US 2020 87        87   
26 Brady Kaufmann Jacksonville IL US 2022 89        89   
27 Blaine Sutton Macomb IL US 2020 89        89   
28 Sean Norris Rochester IL US 2019 91        91   
29 Grant Ohnemus Ursa IL US 2019 92        92   
30 Tobin Nell Springfield IL US 2021 94        94   
31 Evan Semonis Normal IL US 2020 94        94   
32 Parker Penn Bloomington IL US 2019 95        95   
33 Mitchell Ashbaugh Springfield IL US 2019 95        95   
34 Chance McCumber Lincoln IL US 2020 99        99   
35 Clayton Alewelt Rochester IL US 2020 99        99   
36 Casey Dillman Gifford IL US 2020 107        107   
37 Noah Kennedy Bloomington IL US 2021 108        108   

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 13-18   Yardage: 5406   TOURNAMENT INFO

1* Allison Enchelmayer Bloomington IL US 2019   76      76   
2 Carolyn Pacocha Eureka IL US 2019   76      76   
3 Allison Pacocha Eureka IL US 2022   76      76   
4 Alaina Bowie Mahomet IL US 2020   76      76   
5 Grace Miller Decatur IL US 2018   76      76   
6 Madison Humke Springfield IL US 2019   77      77   
7 Katie Tanner Auburn IL US 2019   79      79   
8 Katie Steinman Bloomington IL US 2021   80      80   
9 Abigail Burgess Effingham IL US 2019   81      81   
10 Jadyn Spinks Bloomington IL US 2021   83      83   
11 Kalee Rhodes Waverly IL US 2018   83      83   
12 Mackenzie Biggs Bloomington IL US 2020   84      84   
13 Sidney Jockisch Peoria IL US 2019   85      85   
14 Haylee Hornback Peoria IL US 2021   85      85   
15 Lauren Hawley Pittsfield IL US 2018   89      89   
16 Reagan Kennedy Bloomington IL US 2023   89      89   
17 Nicole Johnson Edwardsville IL US 2023   91      91   
18 Lexi Onsrud Normal IL US 2020   92      92   
19 Ali Wilson Lincoln IL US 2018   92      92   
20 Macey Flynn Rochester IL US 2019   92      92   
21 Natalie Dearwester Camp Point IL US 2020   94      94   
22 Elena White Springfield IL US 2021   98      98   
23 Amy Fowler Springfield IL US 2021   100      100   
24 Kelli Kennedy Henry IL US 2019   101      101   
25 Madison Clark Bloomington IL US 2019   110      110   

* - a playoff winner